[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-01-10 船橋9R よみうりランド ジュエルミネーション C1 三四 ダート1600m 晴 稍 18:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハードスパン 牝5
モーディッシュ 栗毛
(Singspiel)
佐藤範夫 ワールドファーム
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
9.30 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 5 9頭1番6人 430kg 村上忍 54 1423(1.6)38.5 アイアム 4-4 |
9.2 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 4 11頭9番5人 424kg 村上忍 54 1402(0.5)38.2 ラブヴィ 5-6 |
8.4 盛岡
1600良 ゆかた B1 二組 4 9頭2番4人 428kg 山本聡 54 1401(2.0)38.7 アドマイ 7-8 |
7.22 盛岡
1600良 豊間根 B1 一組 5 6頭6番4人 436kg 村上忍 54 1412(1.6)4.0 スカイサ 3-2 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 3 11頭4番5人 436kg 山本聡 54 1395(0.9)37.7 スカイサ 9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
アサクサキングス セン5
キャッスルスピカ 鹿毛
(タイキブリザード)
城市公 城市公
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
12.11 船橋
1600稍 万両特 C1 二三 2 10頭2番7人 435kg 仲野光 56 1444(1.9)40.4 サトノオ 3-3-3-2 |
11.22 川崎
1500不 LOV C1 四五 3 11頭1番4人 428kg 仲野光 56 1377(1.1)41.1 ケンブリ 5-4-4-4 |
10.29 船橋
1600不 千葉県 C1 五六 3 11頭6番7人 433kg 笹川翼 56 1438(1.1)40.2 キタサン 3-3-4-5 |
10.24 川崎
1400重 キシモ C1 四五 6 12頭8番6人 427kg 笹川翼 56 1326(1.1)39.9 ガンファ 8-8-7-7 |
9.25 船橋
1600稍 オクト C1 四五 7 12頭10番11人 427kg 繁田健 56 1454(1.1)41.3 ハクサン 8-8-7-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
リーチザクラウン 牡6
ウエルシュクイーン 青鹿毛
(Caerleon)
冨田藤男 中本牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
1.2 川崎
1500良 初詣( C1 二 13 14頭13番14人 439kg 吉留孝 56 1388(3.3)41.5 ノワール 12-12-12-13 |
12.24 浦和
1400重 聖夜( B3 二 12 12頭1番12人 446kg 吉留孝 56 1336(4.8)41.8 タマモカ 10-10-12-12 |
11.29 浦和
1400稍 栃木県 B3 三 12 12頭6番11人 448kg 吉留孝 56 1342(4.2)42.7 ドンゲイ 12-11-12-12 |
11.20 川崎
1500良 馬糞堆 B3 四 10 10頭4番10人 440kg 保園翔 56 1395(2.8)42.4 トーセン 9-8-10-10 |
11.7 浦和
1400良 川崎競 B3 三 12 12頭4番9人 437kg 福原杏 56 1313(2.4)39.1 テンエイ 12-12-12-12 |
|
4 |
クロフネ 牡5
フサイチミニヨン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
1.1 川崎
1500良 17t C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 4 11頭3番9人 472kg 笹川翼 57 1366(0.8)38.4 シントー 7-8-8-6 |
12.11 船橋
1600稍 万両特 C1 二三 8 10頭10番8人 469kg 本橋孝 56 1453(2.8)39.6 サトノオ 7-7-8-8 |
10.31 船橋
1600重 レース C1 二 5 9頭8番6人 461kg 本橋孝 56 1463(1.8)39.2 アンバラ 8-8-8-7 |
9.26 船橋
1600稍 よみう C1 二三 7 13頭1番8人 454kg 本橋孝 56 1450(1.6)3.8 タイセイ 11-12-12-12 |
9.12 浦和
1400稍 朝露( C1 二 7 12頭1番9人 454kg 笹川翼 56 1304(0.8)37.2 キラキラ 11-11-11-9 |
||
4 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
キョウエイハツラツ 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
(株)ノルマンディー 岡田スタツド
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
8.10 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 10 14頭1番8人 486kg 岩田康 54 1458(1.6)36.9 テーオー 3-3-4-4 |
7.21 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 9 12頭3番6人 482kg 亀田温 54 1488(2.2)40.3 ベルクワ 6-5-6-9 |
7.7 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 3 15頭2番3人 498kg 西村淳 54 1534(0.8)3.9 ププッピ 1-1-1-1 |
6.22 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭3番5人 494kg 西村淳 54 1555(1.2)3.9 スマート 6-5-5-4 |
4.7 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 6 16頭8番5人 480kg 岩田康 54 1270(1.3)38.4 デュアラ 6-4 |
|
6 |
リンカーン 牡7
ストーミーマターズ 鹿毛
(StormBird)
安味宣光 鹿戸武光
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
8.7 船橋
1500良 濃溝の B3 三 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 田中力 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.15 船橋
1600不 スパイ B3 三 9 14頭6番12人 464kg 田中力 56 1447(2.8)41.2 キングズ 4-4-6-8 |
7.4 川崎
1500不 川崎の B3 三 12 12頭7番5人 469kg 田中力 56 1399(2.7)43.2 ベルサー 3-5-6-10 |
5.8 船橋
1600良 20時 B3 二 6 13頭11番2人 468kg 田中力 56 1459(1.0)41.1 ヒガシウ 2-2-2-1 |
4.16 船橋
1700稍 アンデ B3 二 5 14頭6番8人 469kg 石崎駿 56 1516(1.3)41.4 レオサー 13-13-13-12 |
||
5 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡9
コーラルチャイムズ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)社台レースホー (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
12.20 川崎
1600良 41s C1C2白毛芦毛選定馬 6 10頭3番10人 510kg 落合玄 57 1447(1.5)40.2 ホワイト 8-7-8-5 |
10.30 船橋
1600不 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 9頭5番9人 513kg 石崎駿 56 1461(3.2)41.4 スセソー 8-8-8-8 |
10.24 川崎
1500重 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 12頭11番9人 514kg 石崎駿 56 1392(4.3)42.5 ディアラ 3-4-4-8 |
9.26 船橋
1600稍 よみう C1 二三 11 13頭11番11人 516kg 野澤憲 56 1460(2.6)40.4 タイセイ 7-7-7-7 |
7.16 船橋
1600不 馬も人 C1 二三 4 14頭5番10人 517kg 石崎駿 56 1441(0.5)40.7 キタサン 2-1-1-2 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
シンワロバリー 青鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
木村廣太 本桐牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.17 川崎
1400稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 5 12頭9番2人 482kg 山本紀 56 1312(0.2)40.6 リコーマ 4-6-6-5 |
11.21 川崎
1400良 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 6 10頭9番2人 485kg 山本紀 56 1315(1.2)40.4 カルトデ 5-6-6-6 |
11.5 浦和
1400稍 C1 七八 C1 七八 3 12頭12番4人 482kg 山本紀 56 1306(0.3)4.0 ノッテス 6-6-5-5 |
10.11 浦和
1400重 秩父吉 C1 十 2 12頭3番3人 484kg 山本紀 56 1292(0.3)4.0 モリトロ 4-3-4-4 |
9.23 船橋
1600稍 楽天競 C1 六七 8 14頭7番6人 485kg 山本紀 56 1466(1.8)4.3 アブソル 4-4-4-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
クィーンオブライフ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
西森功 隆栄牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
12.17 川崎
1500稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 12頭1番4人 518kg 山口達 56 1366(0.5)40.3 ノボリタ 1-1-1-1 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 競走中止 14頭4番6人 525kg 山口達 56 0(105.7)0.0 ドクター |
11.21 川崎
1400良 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 6 9頭5番2人 523kg 山口達 56 1317(0.8)41.7 リバース 1-1-1-1 |
10.29 船橋
1600不 千葉県 C1 五六 11 11頭3番3人 527kg 山口達 56 1464(3.7)4.3 キタサン 1-1-1-2 |
6.18 船橋
1600稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 7頭5番1人 526kg 山口達 56 1447(0.5)39.4 ケンゴッ 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
ステラマリス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)レッドマジック 社台ファーム
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
12.12 船橋
1500稍 クリス C1選抜牝馬 5 12頭3番9人 532kg 藤本現 54 1379(1.1)40.4 ベルメー 7-7-7-7 |
11.19 川崎
1500稍 アスト C1選定牝馬 4 14頭10番10人 525kg 濱田達 54 1365(1.5)40.1 チークス 7-7-8-5 |
10.28 船橋
1600重 C1 七八 C1 七八 2 10頭1番9人 528kg 濱田達 54 1444(0.7)41.6 サトノオ 4-3-3-2 |
9.23 船橋
1600稍 楽天競 C1 六七 6 14頭3番13人 525kg 濱田達 53 1460(1.2)41.9 アブソル 7-7-7-7 |
9.9 浦和
1500重 ポピー C1 五六 5 11頭7番10人 524kg 濱田達 53 1376(1.2)40.3 レオズソ 9-9-10-9 |
||
7 | 11 |
メイショウサムソン 牡4
モンルージュ 鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
新木鈴子 ナカノファーム
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
12.29 大井
1600稍 大谷亮 C1八 七九 5 16頭2番7人 459kg 臼井健 56 1444(0.7)40.1 テンプテ 11-10-10-9 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 乗馬で C1 六七 6 11頭3番3人 461kg 臼井健 56 1452(0.8)40.2 フィール 4-4-4-4 |
11.22 川崎
1500不 LOV C1 四五 9 11頭11番3人 447kg 臼井健 56 1385(1.9)42.1 ケンブリ 4-3-3-5 |
10.29 船橋
1600不 千葉県 C1 五六 4 11頭7番2人 451kg 森泰斗 56 1439(1.2)40.4 キタサン 7-7-3-3 |
8.31 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 3 16頭3番8人 448kg 國分優 56 1460(0.1)38.6 アイタイ 8-9-8-6 |
|
12 |
キングカメハメハ セン5
ペディクラリス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
山田泰司 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
12.11 船橋
1600稍 万両特 C1 二三 5 10頭9番3人 477kg 庄司大 56 1448(2.3)38.7 サトノオ 9-9-9-9 |
11.17 川崎
1500良 悪質宇 C2 一 1 14頭10番3人 472kg 本田重 56 1357(0.1)40.2 シャイニ 2-2-3-3 |
10.29 船橋
1500不 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 12頭1番1人 477kg 本田重 56 1372(0.1)40.1 ホワイト 3-3-2-2 |
9.24 船橋
1500稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 6 12頭9番5人 476kg 本田重 56 1383(1.9)42.3 キタサン 4-5-6-6 |
9.2 船橋
1600稍 C3特選一 C3特選一 1 13頭4番1人 469kg 本田重 56 1451(0.2)41.1 コンジュ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 13 |
キングカメハメハ 牝6
フロムアップランド 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
吉田安惠 追分ファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
12.12 船橋
1500稍 クリス C1選抜牝馬 1 12頭1番1人 536kg 森泰斗 54 1368(0.7)39.7 アティテ 5-4-5-3 |
11.19 川崎
1500稍 朱雀( C1 二 4 12頭3番3人 548kg 本橋孝 54 1363(0.6)40.4 サウンデ 7-7-7-4 |
7.15 船橋
1600不 酒のお C1 四五 1 14頭6番2人 534kg 本橋孝 54 1437(0.6)39.6 レインボ 11-10-8-8 |
6.19 船橋
1600稍 野菜が C1 三四 2 8頭4番2人 542kg 藤本現 54 1443(0.3)40.1 オトメノ 3-3-3-3 |
6.5 大井
1600良 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 15頭6番4人 541kg 本橋孝 54 1446(0.4)41.3 シモンズ 6-4-5-4 |
|
14 |
エンパイアメーカー セン6
モストリマーカブル 鹿毛
(Marquetry)
豊島愛子 大滝康晴
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
12.30 大井
1800稍 アデュ B3 二三選抜特別 8 16頭5番12人 463kg 岡村健 56 1578(1.0)40.1 フジノナ 14-15-16-16 |
12.3 大井
1800不 冬蕨賞 B2B3 六五 8 13頭5番6人 466kg 岡村健 55 1583(1.9)39.8 ベイズン 9-9-10-10 |
11.15 大井
1800良 スポー B3 一二選抜特別 7 16頭1番13人 461kg 岡村健 56 1577(1.8)41.1 マイネル 10-10-8-9 |
10.25 川崎
1500不 ヨコス B3 三 3 13頭11番6人 464kg 岡村健 56 1375(0.5)41.3 エクセレ 7-7-8-8 |
10.3 大井
1800良 虹色に B3 一二選抜特別 9 16頭9番12人 460kg 岡村健 56 1580(1.9)4.0 トドビエ 10-10-11-10 |