[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-01-06 佐賀6R C1−9組 C1 ダート1400m 曇 良 16:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モンテロッソ 牡5
トシキャンディ 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
松岡隆雄 浦河小林牧場
|
川田孝 (佐賀) |
12.8 佐賀
1400稍 ポイン C1−10組 5 11頭10番9人 488kg 竹吉徹 56 1314(0.5)38.9 ゼットラ 6-7-8-7 |
11.23 佐賀
1400良 サンク C1−8組 9 12頭6番6人 482kg 倉富隆 56 1338(3.8)40.6 ヤンキー 10-11-11-10 |
10.27 佐賀
1400稍 いわし C1−9組 10 11頭1番9人 484kg 倉富隆 56 1318(1.9)39.6 キービジ 4-4-9-9 |
10.13 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 6 9頭6番6人 486kg 山下裕 56 1335(2.6)40.2 ジャング 7-8-8-7 |
6.8 佐賀
1400不 C1− C1 7 12頭1番5人 477kg 倉富隆 56 1310(2.2)38.9 クモノカ 7-9-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
カジノドライヴ 牡7
ミスマーマレード 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷謙介 滝本健二
|
手島勝 (佐賀) |
12.22 佐賀
1300不 クリス C1−3組 3 11頭11番7人 446kg 仲原大 56 1228(0.2)3.8 ジャング 2-2-2-1 |
12.1 佐賀
1400稍 雪見月 C1−3組 7 12頭10番9人 446kg 仲原大 56 1310(0.7)40.7 レッツゴ 3-4-3-3 |
11.9 佐賀
1400良 トルマ C1−1組 8 12頭4番8人 447kg 仲原大 56 1310(2.1)39.8 エイシン 6-7-5-9 |
10.20 佐賀
900重 長崎街 C1−2組 8 12頭8番4人 446kg 金山昇 56 547(1.2)36.7 オテンバ 3-4 |
9.29 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 6 10頭2番2人 443kg 田中直 56 1310(1.3)39.2 トウカイ 4-4-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡5
リュウメイ 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
光安了 笹川大晃牧場
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
12.17 佐賀
1400重 ケフェ C2−2組 1 11頭2番2人 469kg 岩橋勇 56 1287(1.5)38.9 クラウン 1-1-1-1 |
12.1 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 1 10頭6番1人 470kg 岩橋勇 56 1238(0.3)37.9 マックス 1-1-1-1 |
11.10 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 1 10頭2番1人 470kg 山口勲 56 1303(0.5)38.6 リンセン 1-1-1-1 |
10.26 佐賀
1300重 チャレ C2−17組 2 10頭1番1人 476kg 山下裕 56 1239(0.3)3.9 ルーシー 1-1-1-1 |
8.22 門別
1200稍 ミズヒ C2−2C3−1 9 10頭1番4人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1150(1.1)39.1 ウワサノ 3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベーカバド 牝5
コトノハ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
木稲安則 芳住鉄兵
|
土井道 (佐賀) |
12.17 佐賀
1300重 C1− C1 5 8頭4番4人 412kg 川島拓 54 1259(2.0)38.7 カヤク 8-8-7-6 |
12.8 佐賀
1400稍 ポイン C1−10組 10 11頭3番6人 414kg 川島拓 54 1325(1.6)3.9 ゼットラ 11-11-10-10 |
11.23 佐賀
1400良 サンク C1−8組 4 12頭2番4人 406kg 田中直 54 1315(1.5)38.8 ヤンキー 9-8-7-4 |
11.2 佐賀
1300良 C1− C1 2 10頭2番2人 399kg 川島拓 54 1243(0.2)37.8 サンチャ 3-3-3-1 |
10.26 佐賀
1400重 ハーベ C1−11組 4 10頭4番4人 401kg 川島拓 54 1313(1.6)38.6 アンクレ 6-6-7-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牝6
ティアップダイヤ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
樋口雅彦 高昭牧場
|
手島勝 (佐賀) |
12.15 佐賀
1300良 C1− C1 4 9頭9番6人 473kg 仲原大 54 1248(0.6)3.9 スパーダ 2-2-2-3 |
12.8 佐賀
1400稍 ポイン C1−10組 3 11頭1番10人 479kg 仲原大 54 1313(0.4)38.7 ゼットラ 10-8-7-4 |
11.23 佐賀
1400良 サンク C1−8組 8 12頭4番8人 473kg 仲原大 54 1322(2.2)40.2 ヤンキー 3-3-4-6 |
11.3 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 7 10頭7番9人 475kg 仲原大 54 1307(0.8)4.0 ワンダー 3-3-3-6 |
10.13 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 8 9頭4番8人 477kg 長田進 54 1344(3.5)41.8 ジャング 5-5-6-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
クロフネ 牡7
サニークラッシック 鹿毛
(トニービン)
小橋亮太 丸村村下ファーム
|
平山宏 (佐賀) |
12.17 佐賀
1300重 C1− C1 2 8頭5番2人 487kg 岩橋勇 56 1248(0.9)38.2 カヤク 7-6-5-2 |
12.8 佐賀
1400稍 ポイン C1−10組 6 11頭2番3人 482kg 岩橋勇 56 1316(0.7)39.6 ゼットラ 7-6-6-5 |
11.23 佐賀
1400良 サンク C1−8組 3 12頭8番3人 476kg 山下裕 56 1308(0.8)38.9 ヤンキー 7-6-3-3 |
10.27 佐賀
1400稍 いわし C1−9組 5 11頭5番2人 465kg 石川慎 56 1308(0.9)38.5 キービジ 9-9-8-6 |
10.14 佐賀
1300良 C1− C1 2 5頭2番2人 471kg 石川慎 56 1250(0.5)37.9 ヒダザク 4-4-4-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝5
ホクトペンダント 黒鹿毛
(パークリージエント)
副島義久 木戸口牧場
|
真島元 (佐賀) |
6.9 佐賀
1750良 長崎街 C1−2組 9 10頭2番4人 444kg 真島正 54 1576(3.1)41.6 サーワシ 6-4-4-4-8-8 |
5.25 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 2 11頭7番1人 450kg 真島正 54 1294(0.1)38.5 レアファ 6-5-5-2 |
5.12 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 4 9頭7番1人 448kg 真島正 54 1294(0.1)38.3 イケノコ 8-7-4-2 |
4.27 佐賀
1400良 ミモザ C1−6組 1 10頭4番1人 450kg 真島正 54 1308(0.1)39.1 マスター 5-5-3-3 |
4.7 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 1 9頭6番2人 443kg 真島正 54 1305(0.3)38.4 アソボー 4-4-2-1 |
|
8 |
ダノンバラード 牝4
ワタシノデバン 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(株)本城 熊沢牧場
|
北村欣 (佐賀) |
12.15 佐賀
1300良 C1− C1 8 9頭1番9人 397kg 石川慎 54 1261(1.9)39.5 スパーダ 8-6-8-7 |
12.7 佐賀
1400稍 ディセ C1−9組 5 10頭5番8人 394kg 石川慎 54 1317(0.7)39.8 メイショ 3-4-5-5 |
11.23 佐賀
1400良 サンク C1−8組 5 12頭11番11人 400kg 石川慎 54 1317(1.7)3.9 ヤンキー 8-9-8-7 |
11.3 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 8 10頭3番8人 402kg 石川慎 54 1323(2.4)39.8 ワンダー 6-7-8-8 |
10.13 佐賀
1400良 夕紅葉 C1−7組 8 10頭3番7人 402kg 石川慎 54 1331(1.4)39.5 オーサム 6-5-6-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
コスモベル 鹿毛
(FormalDinner)
成富直行 ビッグレッドファーム
|
山田義 (佐賀) |
12.7 佐賀
1400稍 ディセ C1−9組 6 10頭8番10人 409kg 竹吉徹 54 1318(0.8)38.8 メイショ 9-9-10-7 |
11.16 佐賀
1400良 霜見月 C1−7組 11 12頭4番8人 404kg 倉富隆 54 1327(2.5)40.3 ブルベア 6-6-8-10 |
11.2 佐賀
1400良 仲冬賞 C1−7組 7 10頭9番6人 404kg 竹吉徹 54 1311(1.4)39.5 アソボー 4-5-7-6 |
10.13 佐賀
1400良 夕紅葉 C1−7組 6 10頭5番6人 410kg 竹吉徹 54 1325(0.8)39.9 オーサム 2-2-2-4 |
9.29 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 3 10頭10番7人 409kg 竹吉徹 54 1304(0.7)38.7 トウカイ 7-8-4-5 |
|
10 |
トゥザグローリー 牡4
リトルイライザ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
湯浅健司 神垣道弘
|
手島勝 (佐賀) |
12.15 佐賀
1300良 C1− C1 3 9頭4番1人 479kg 山口勲 56 1247(0.5)38.5 スパーダ 7-8-3-4 |
12.7 佐賀
1400稍 暮古月 C1−11組 2 11頭1番2人 479kg 山口勲 56 1306(0.7)38.9 ヒロノオ 3-3-3-2 |
11.24 佐賀
1300稍 C1− C1 3 10頭9番3人 479kg 山口勲 56 1241(1.7)3.9 ダイメイ 6-6-4-4 |
10.27 佐賀
1400稍 アザミ C1−10組 3 11頭11番5人 470kg 山口勲 56 1310(1.2)39.3 ウィンガ 3-3-2-3 |
10.14 佐賀
1300良 C1− C1 4 5頭3番3人 488kg 出水拓 56 1264(1.9)39.4 ヒダザク 3-3-2-4 |