[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-01-05 帯広ば12R A1−2混合 ダート200m 晴 1.4 18:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
カネタマル 牡9
弥生姫 芦毛
(武潮)
細野俊秀 佐藤節雄
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 1.4 ばん馬 A1−2混合 5 10頭1番5人 979kg 赤塚健 715 2104(6.8) センリョ |
12.16 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 5 9頭9番5人 975kg 赤塚健 705 2068(9.4) ホクショ |
12.8 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 7 9頭5番3人 976kg 赤塚健 705 2032(21.2) マツカゼ |
11.18 帯広ば
200 2.8 ばんえ A1−2混合 6 8頭7番1人 972kg 赤塚健 705 1566(13.6) シンエイ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 1.0 A1−2 A1−2 2 8頭8番2人 972kg 赤塚健 690 1480(7.6) ナカゼン |
|
2 | 2 |
マックスセンプー 牡6
花梨 鹿毛
(フクイチ)
井内紀子 村上昭一
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
12.23 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 競走中止 10頭10番7人 1076kg 松田道 700 0(111.9) スーパー |
10.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 美花ち A1−2混合 失格 9頭9番9人 1085kg 松田道 690 5458(43.8) ホクショ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 1.7 第9回 3歳以上選抜定量 10 10頭5番9人 1090kg 松田道 500 1461(51.4) サンシル |
9.2 帯広ば
200 1.4 第8回 5歳オープン別定 競走中止 10頭6番9人 1079kg 松田道 720 0(121.8) ミノルシ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 1.5 第13 オープン・A1−2混合 9 9頭8番9人 1094kg 松田道 700 3487(144.4) フナノク |
|
3 | 3 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡8
ハリケーンマオ 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
(株)北西ファーム (有)帯広ファーム
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 1.4 ばん馬 A1−2混合 9 10頭3番4人 1087kg 西将太 710 2167(13.1) センリョ |
12.21 帯広ば
200 1.6 いつも A2−1・2決勝 7 10頭3番6人 1089kg 西将太 690 2056(14.0) イズミク |
12.16 帯広ば
200 2.0 A2−2 A2−2 2 10頭5番3人 1092kg 西将太 690 2031(1.5) ショウヘ |
12.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 A2−2 A2−2 3 10頭5番4人 1085kg 西将太 690 2100(12.6) バウンテ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−2 A2−2 3 10頭4番2人 1089kg 西将太 690 2147(1.4) シンエイ |
|
4 | 4 |
アサヒセンショウ 牡6
カネサウイン 青毛
(カゲイサム)
坂井秀彰 (株)坂井牧場
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 1.4 ばん馬 A1−2混合 10 10頭7番10人 1065kg 島津新 720 2272(23.6) センリョ |
11.18 帯広ば
200 2.8 ばんえ A1−2混合 競走除外 8頭6番0人 0kg 島津新 710 0(0.0) |
11.11 帯広ば
200 0.9 北海道 オープン混合 7 9頭6番9人 1077kg 島津新 730 2098(19.3) カンシャ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 2.2 秋雲特 オープン−2混合 9 10頭8番10人 1068kg 島津新 730 2084(26.7) シンザン |
10.7 帯広ば
200 1.4 神無月 オープン−2混合 6 9頭9番8人 1062kg 島津新 730 2276(24.7) ソウクン |
|
5 | 5 |
ウンカイ 牡6
ブラックアン 青毛
(ジーム)
(株)大阪畜産 川田徳延
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
12.28 帯広ば
200 1.6 第2回 A2−3 1 9頭6番1人 1132kg 船山蔵 700 1585(11.9) キタノサ |
12.22 帯広ば
200 1.8 B1−4混合 B1−4混合 1 7頭3番1人 1126kg 菊池一 690 1491(2.3) ツルイテ |
12.9 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−3 A2−3 3 9頭2番5人 1124kg 菊池一 690 1573(5.3) スーパー |
11.24 帯広ば
200 1.8 JAM A2−3 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 菊池一 690 0(0.0) |
11.11 帯広ば
200 0.9 A2−3 A2−3 8 8頭8番3人 1127kg 菊池一 680 2025(14.3) トモエハ |
|
6 | 6 |
コマローレンス 牡7
アローマドンナ 鹿駁毛
(ヤエノテンリュウ)
長澤廣茂 山田恵理実
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
12.28 帯広ば
200 1.6 第9回 3歳以上選抜定量 4 8頭8番6人 1110kg 船山蔵 500 574(1.6) ジェイフ |
12.22 帯広ば
200 1.8 冬月特 A1−1・2決勝混合 6 8頭6番6人 1117kg 船山蔵 730 2050(11.6) アアモン |
12.16 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 3 9頭1番4人 1112kg 船山蔵 700 2019(4.5) ホクショ |
12.8 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 3 9頭1番5人 1106kg 船山蔵 700 1542(12.2) マツカゼ |
11.25 帯広ば
200 1.9 暑寒別 A1−1・2決勝 8 9頭7番8人 1103kg 藤野俊 730 2393(28.6) アアモン |
|
7 | 7 |
タケノタイトル 牡10
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
小林良二 佐藤岑夫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 1.4 ばん馬 A1−2混合 3 10頭6番3人 1034kg 船山蔵 710 2068(3.2) センリョ |
12.23 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−3混合 A2−3混合 1 10頭9番1人 1037kg 船山蔵 690 1501(1.5) ヤマトジ |
12.9 帯広ば
200 2.3 A2−3 A2−3 1 9頭3番4人 1032kg 船山蔵 690 1520(4.8) ブラック |
11.24 帯広ば
200 1.8 JAM A2−3 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 船山蔵 690 0(0.0) |
11.11 帯広ば
200 0.9 A2−3 A2−3 4 8頭1番5人 1033kg 船山蔵 680 1509(2.7) トモエハ |
|
8 | 8 |
タケノタイトル 牡11
北富士 鹿毛
(ダイニカイリキ)
小林良二 岩渕文雄
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 1.4 ばん馬 A1−2混合 8 10頭9番7人 1088kg 村上章 715 2157(12.1) センリョ |
12.16 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 競走除外 9頭7番0人 0kg 村上章 705 0(0.0) |
12.8 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 6 9頭8番7人 1076kg 村上章 705 1598(17.8) マツカゼ |
11.16 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−1 A1−1 失格 9頭6番6人 1086kg 村上章 705 4345(243.2) アアモン |
11.9 帯広ば
200 1.0 A1−2 A1−2 4 8頭2番4人 1082kg 村上章 695 1506(10.2) ナカゼン |
|
9 |
ウンカイ 牡10
宝姫 栗毛
(フラノカツオ)
上口詩子 坪原健治
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
12.29 帯広ば
200 1.4 ばん馬 A1−2混合 6 10頭8番8人 1097kg 西謙一 715 2134(9.8) センリョ |
12.16 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 7 9頭4番7人 1091kg 西謙一 705 2115(14.1) ホクショ |
12.8 帯広ば
200 2.3 A1−2混合 A1−2混合 8 9頭2番6人 1083kg 西謙一 705 2042(22.2) マツカゼ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−2 A2−2 1 10頭5番6人 1077kg 西謙一 690 2133(0.8) ショウヘ |
11.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 A2−2 A2−2 5 9頭8番4人 1078kg 渡来心 680 2039(16.7) シンエイ |