[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-01-04 佐賀3R C2−24組 C2 ダート1300m 晴 稍 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トゥザグローリー 牡4
メイショウピレネー 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
西隆久 太陽牧場
|
井樋明 (佐賀) |
12.2 笠松
1400重 C31 C 31 2 8頭5番2人 510kg 木之葵 56 1300(0.1)39.5 ジーガス 2-2-2-2 |
11.18 笠松
1400良 ひとみ C 34 2 8頭5番1人 510kg 木之葵 56 1306(0.0)39.4 ヴェルト 3-3-3-2 |
11.5 笠松
1400良 C29 C 29 5 9頭8番2人 506kg 木之葵 56 1311(0.5)41.6 ハイカラ 1-1-1-3 |
10.25 笠松
1400不 JBC 3歳 13 4 9頭9番4人 508kg 木之葵 56 1306(2.1)40.4 ニホンピ 1-1-1-2 |
10.9 笠松
1400良 3歳1 3歳 12 出走取消 9頭4番0人 0kg 木之葵 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝4
カーメリタ 栗毛
(Zafonic)
斎藤智明 ディアレストクラブ
|
井樋明 (佐賀) |
12.22 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 5 11頭2番2人 402kg 田中直 54 1259(0.4)39.7 ペイシャ 5-3-5-5 |
12.7 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 2 9頭1番6人 406kg 田中直 54 1334(0.9)39.9 エラスタ 4-3-3-3 |
10.29 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−6 7 8頭7番8人 410kg 岩橋勇 54 1177(1.8)40.2 ファイト 7-7 |
10.22 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−7 7 10頭4番9人 412kg 小林靖 54 1042(1.2)37.6 タグヤ 9-9 |
10.15 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−7 6 11頭9番7人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1047(2.8)38.5 トクダワ 8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド セン4
グッドポジション 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
(同)JPN技研 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
石川浩 (佐賀) |
12.22 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 11 11頭1番3人 403kg 石川慎 56 1274(1.9)40.2 ペイシャ 10-9-10-10 |
12.7 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 3 9頭1番6人 410kg 石川慎 56 1333(0.2)39.4 リッフェ 7-7-8-2 |
11.30 佐賀
1300稍 C2− C2 5 9頭2番4人 408kg 石川慎 56 1279(0.9)39.8 ディアイ 9-9-8-7 |
11.23 佐賀
1400良 C2− C2 5 10頭1番5人 411kg 石川慎 56 1345(0.4)41.1 サンマッ 5-4-5-2 |
11.9 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 7 9頭1番6人 417kg 石川慎 56 1277(1.8)39.3 ランギオ 9-8-8-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牝6
ヘヴンリークルーズ 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
三岡有香 社台ファーム
|
矢野久 (佐賀) |
12.22 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 7 12頭6番10人 435kg 仲原大 54 1260(1.3)40.6 ウインラ 4-3-3-2 |
12.7 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 9 9頭1番8人 432kg 岩永千 54 1358(4.0)41.6 メヒティ 6-6-8-9 |
12.1 佐賀
900良 C2− C2 6 7頭7番2人 432kg 岩永千 54 572(2.1)38.3 ストレイ 3-4 |
11.16 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 2 9頭8番4人 433kg 岩永千 54 1265(0.5)40.1 バイラー 2-2-2-2 |
11.10 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 8 10頭1番9人 436kg 村松翔 54 1276(2.6)40.8 ウィルグ 8-8-9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングズベスト 牡4
サンデーウィッシュ 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
坂本忠教 日西牧場
|
矢野久 (佐賀) |
12.22 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 6 12頭1番2人 480kg 石川慎 56 1260(1.3)3.9 ウインラ 10-8-9-9 |
12.8 佐賀
1300稍 C2− C2 5 8頭6番1人 488kg 石川慎 56 1252(0.5)39.3 ハクユウ 5-4-4-5 |
10.30 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−5 5 7頭7番4人 480kg 岩橋勇 56 1534(1.6)41.6 コンソラ 2-2-3-4 |
10.2 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−5 9 11頭10番5人 474kg 石川倭 56 1541(2.0)4.3 ザンシン 6-1-2-7 |
9.18 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−6 3 8頭7番4人 474kg 石川倭 56 1537(1.2)42.2 ヴァリオ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡8
チェリーエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田勝利 高村牧場
|
手島勝 (佐賀) |
12.17 佐賀
1300重 C1− C1 4 11頭10番11人 487kg 田中純 56 1249(1.1)38.5 エリーア 5-5-4-4 |
12.8 佐賀
1400稍 季冬賞 C1−12組 6 9頭6番7人 485kg 田中純 56 1326(1.5)39.1 セイウン 8-9-8-9 |
11.23 佐賀
1300良 C1− C1 6 10頭7番9人 490kg 田中純 56 1262(1.4)3.8 ウサギノ 9-9-9-8 |
10.26 佐賀
1400重 ハーベ C1−11組 5 10頭6番7人 482kg 山口勲 56 1314(1.7)38.3 アンクレ 9-9-8-7 |
10.6 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 9 10頭8番9人 484kg 山口勲 56 1347(2.3)40.1 シャンテ 7-9-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝4
マッキーマドンナ 鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
酒井孝敏 城地牧場
|
中川竜 (佐賀) |
12.21 佐賀
900良 C2− C2 2 12頭4番3人 394kg 出水拓 54 566(0.8)37.3 カトルジ 4-4 |
12.7 佐賀
900稍 ウーマ C2−28組 5 11頭8番7人 399kg 出水拓 54 572(2.1)37.2 リネンア 9-6 |
11.30 佐賀
900稍 C2− C2 6 10頭3番6人 402kg 金山昇 54 571(1.1)37.3 ギンガム 8-6 |
11.16 佐賀
1300良 ウーマ C2−27組 6 11頭6番6人 401kg 出水拓 54 1287(1.8)40.4 ラブリー 10-10-8-7 |
11.10 佐賀
900良 C2− C2 6 10頭3番7人 404kg 吉本隆 54 575(2.5)37.3 エンゼル 7-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ノヴェリスト 牡4
グローバルフィート 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
帶刀真也 下河辺牧場
|
井樋明 (佐賀) |
12.22 佐賀
1300不 C2− C2 3 11頭5番7人 474kg 兒島真 56 1257(0.2)39.2 ペイシャ 8-7-7-3 |
12.7 佐賀
1400稍 C2− C2 4 9頭8番2人 468kg 田中直 56 1335(0.4)40.9 リッフェ 4-5-5-4 |
11.30 佐賀
1300稍 C2− C2 4 9頭7番2人 474kg 兒島真 56 1273(0.3)40.4 ディアイ 6-6-5-6 |
11.16 佐賀
1300良 マスタ C2−23組 5 7頭6番6人 463kg 長田進 56 1266(1.9)40.4 クリアス 5-4-4-6 |
11.10 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 7 10頭8番2人 466kg 兒島真 56 1273(2.3)40.9 ウィルグ 7-6-6-7 |
|
9 |
クロフネ 牡6
キクノハヤブサ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(同)JPN技研 松田憲一
|
石川浩 (佐賀) |
11.30 佐賀
900稍 C2− C2 2 10頭4番2人 539kg 山下裕 56 564(0.4)37.3 ギンガム 5-4 |
11.16 佐賀
1300良 C2− C2 6 10頭10番10人 538kg 石川慎 56 1254(2.2)39.7 シンボリ 8-9-6-6 |
10.23 笠松
1600稍 C9組 C 9 7 9頭6番6人 533kg 筒井勇 56 1471(2.1)40.1 クリーム 9-9-9-9 |
10.10 笠松
1400良 笠松競 C 8 10 10頭7番7人 527kg 筒井勇 56 1326(2.2)41.3 ヤマニン 4-4-3-6 |
9.26 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 7 9頭6番5人 529kg 筒井勇 56 1326(2.8)41.3 アンジェ 4-5-8-9 |