[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-30 水沢9R 歳末特別 A 二組 ダート1600m 雨 不 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
フゼストサイト 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
前田敏文 明治牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600不 もみの A 二組 9 12頭8番12人 508kg 木村暁 56 1467(2.4)40.8 マリーグ 3-3-3-7 |
11.2 盛岡
1600良 晩秋特 A 三組 11 11頭2番11人 505kg 木村暁 56 1423(3.4)39.4 ウインカ 8-11 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 菊花特 A 三組 10 12頭8番11人 505kg 塚本涼 56 1405(1.3)39.1 コスモジ 9-11 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 銀杏特 A 三組 11 11頭6番11人 502kg 塚本涼 56 1436(3.5)41.2 ハイパー 9-11 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 錦木特 A 二組 10 11頭4番11人 501kg 小林凌 56 1422(4.2)39.3 ビービー 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
フサイチリシャール 牡5
カミノウエスト 芦毛
(QuietAmerican)
鈴木雅俊 大柳ファーム
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 10 12頭6番11人 509kg 菅原辰 56 2085(2.9)41.6 センティ 7-7-9-10 |
11.18 盛岡
1800 初冬特 A 一組 競走取止 11頭8番0人 0kg 山本聡 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.4 盛岡
1600良 朝露特 A 二組 12 12頭12番12人 495kg 菅原俊 56 1414(2.9)39.6 ニットウ 10-12 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 紅葉特 A 二組 10 12頭3番10人 497kg 菅原辰 56 1396(1.7)39.2 ハイパー 7-9 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 寒露特 A 二組 11 12頭4番8人 499kg 菅原辰 56 1425(3.7)39.3 マーブル 11-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝3
サクセスマリ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)グリーンファー ナカノファーム
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600不 もみの A 二組 1 12頭9番7人 414kg 塚本涼 54 1443(0.5)38.7 コスモジ 1-1-1-1 |
11.11 盛岡
1800良 ペガス B1 一組 1 11頭2番7人 409kg 塚本涼 54 1545(0.1)38.7 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
10.21 盛岡
1700良 ORO オープン 5 11頭7番8人 407kg 坂口裕 55 1480(0.5)38.1 ウインル 2-2-2-1 |
10.5 盛岡
1000稍 ハーベ オープン 8 11頭8番10人 407kg 坂口裕 55 1003(0.8)35.2 シャドウ 10-9 |
9.14 盛岡
1700良 はまぎ 3歳 8 12頭6番6人 401kg 小林凌 54 1488(0.6)37.2 フィーユ 7-7-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
カジノドライヴ 牡6
ヤマニンアリーナ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
12.17 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 3 12頭11番2人 454kg 高橋悠 56 2065(0.9)41.2 センティ 1-1-1-1 |
11.18 盛岡
1800 初冬特 A 一組 競走取止 11頭2番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.8 盛岡
1600良 青藍賞 オープン 9 10頭9番6人 443kg 菅原辰 57 1429(4.6)41.9 エンパイ 5-8 |
8.24 水沢
1600重 新涼特 A 二組 1 7頭5番1人 452kg 高橋悠 56 1410(1.0)39.6 サンエイ 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 盛岡
1600良 盛岡舟 A 二組 3 10頭9番1人 455kg 菅原俊 56 1407(1.9)39.9 グランユ 1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
トワイニング セン8
リトルディッパー 栗毛
(アグネスワールド)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600不 もみの A 二組 3 12頭1番4人 474kg 坂口裕 56 1449(0.6)38.9 マリーグ 4-4-5-3 |
11.18 盛岡
1800 初冬特 A 一組 競走取止 11頭6番0人 0kg 阿部英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.4 盛岡
1600良 朝露特 A 二組 4 12頭11番9人 463kg 阿部英 56 1394(0.9)38.3 ニットウ 6-7 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 紅葉特 A 二組 5 12頭5番6人 463kg 阿部英 56 1385(0.6)38.1 ハイパー 9-8 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 寒露特 A 二組 3 12頭10番9人 460kg 阿部英 56 1398(1.0)37.7 マーブル 5-3 |
|
6 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
マリーシャンタル 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
11.11 盛岡
1600良 令和元 B1 二組 1 11頭6番9人 496kg 阿部英 56 1403(0.4)38.7 イスラド 1-1 |
10.28 盛岡
1800良 JBC B1 一組 8 9頭2番8人 496kg 阿部英 56 1571(1.5)38.1 サンエイ 6-6-7-7 |
10.14 盛岡
1800良 復興祈 B1 一組 6 8頭4番7人 496kg 阿部英 56 1571(1.9)39.5 モズリュ 7-6-7-7 |
9.28 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 1 11頭4番8人 493kg 阿部英 56 1418(0.1)39.1 シエロア 8-6 |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 6 11頭5番7人 496kg 岩本怜 56 1424(2.1)38.9 サンエイ 9-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
ブリズデロートンヌ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
布施慶士 田中裕之
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
11.17 盛岡
1600良 小雪特 A 二組 2 12頭2番3人 511kg 鈴木祐 56 1391(0.1)38.4 エリーテ 5-4 |
11.4 盛岡
1600良 朝露特 A 二組 6 12頭3番6人 516kg 鈴木祐 56 1395(1.0)38.8 ニットウ 5-4 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 紅葉特 A 二組 4 12頭4番4人 516kg 鈴木祐 56 1384(0.5)3.9 ハイパー 2-1 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 寒露特 A 二組 9 12頭9番1人 520kg 高松亮 56 1418(3.0)40.6 マーブル 2-3 |
9.8 盛岡
1600良 青藍賞 オープン 6 10頭1番7人 516kg 高松亮 57 1400(1.7)39.3 エンパイ 4-4 |
|
8 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡7
マジックミラージュ 芦毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600不 もみの A 二組 10 12頭10番8人 496kg 菅原辰 56 1469(2.6)39.6 マリーグ 10-10-9-10 |
11.6 門別
1200良 Aib A2−2〜B2−1 9 11頭11番8人 476kg 宮崎光 57 1172(2.9)41.2 キタアル 2-3 |
10.23 門別
1200良 ドレフ A2−2〜B2−1 8 11頭6番5人 480kg 宮崎光 57 1160(2.3)39.3 アイアン 5-8 |
11.2 大井
1600良 シトリ B3 二選抜特別 5 16頭4番12人 484kg 安藤洋 56 1438(1.0)40.3 ショウナ 13-13-11-9 |
10.10 大井
1600良 THE B3 二選抜特別 8 13頭9番4人 481kg 安藤洋 56 1449(2.0)42.2 ジョリヴ 5-6-5-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡4
メリーランドガール 鹿毛
(QuietAmerican)
岩渕瑞生 木田牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
11.16 盛岡
1400稍 スプリ オープン 2 12頭4番9人 495kg 陶文峰 56 1248(0.1)3.7 ミスティ 10-9 |
10.21 盛岡
1700良 ORO オープン 1 11頭11番2人 493kg 村上忍 57 1475(0.0)37.2 ダイワリ 4-4-4-4 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 銀杏特 A 三組 6 11頭3番6人 496kg 木村暁 56 1415(1.4)40.2 ハイパー 4-6 |
9.23 盛岡
1700稍 ORO オープン 2 9頭2番2人 491kg 村上忍 57 1487(0.6)3.8 ユイノル 5-6-3-3 |
8.10 盛岡
1600稍 桂樹杯 オープン 5 12頭7番6人 493kg 村上忍 57 1384(1.4)3.7 サレンテ 9-9-8-7 |
|
10 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡7
チャップアップ 栗毛
(Langfuhr)
小島秀三 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
11.17 盛岡
1600良 小雪特 A 二組 4 12頭4番6人 462kg 陶文峰 56 1396(0.6)39.3 エリーテ 1-1 |
11.2 盛岡
1600良 晩秋特 A 三組 4 11頭8番8人 463kg 陶文峰 56 1403(1.4)38.4 ウインカ 3-4 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 菊花特 A 三組 5 12頭11番8人 464kg 陶文峰 56 1397(0.5)38.9 コスモジ 3-3 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 寒露特 A 二組 10 12頭6番12人 461kg 木村暁 56 1423(3.5)39.1 マーブル 11-12 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 秋分特 A 一組 11 11頭7番7人 460kg 陶文峰 56 1407(2.8)37.9 スティン 10-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡6
ユーワジュリエット 鹿毛
(アフリート)
欠畑圭一 駿河牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.15 水沢
1600不 もみの A 二組 7 12頭5番9人 497kg 高松亮 56 1454(1.1)3.7 マリーグ 12-11-11-9 |
11.2 盛岡
1600良 晩秋特 A 三組 8 11頭7番7人 482kg 塚本涼 56 1415(2.6)38.3 ウインカ 10-10 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 秋分特 A 一組 8 11頭8番6人 485kg 塚本涼 56 1396(1.7)36.8 スティン 11-10 |
7.29 盛岡
1800良 立秋特 A 一組 3 7頭1番3人 488kg 山本政 56 1552(1.9)39.6 ワイルド 4-4-6-5 |
7.15 盛岡
1600稍 ジャパ A 6 12頭10番9人 495kg 山口勲 56 1409(1.0)3.8 エルノヴ 10-7 |
|
12 |
カジノドライヴ 牡4
シゲキテキテキーラ 栗毛
(ニューイングランド)
小橋亮太 オリエント牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.23 園田
1700重 南あわ B23歳以上特別 9 12頭1番11人 489kg 田野豊 56 1510(1.8)38.7 イケノオ 11-12-12-12-12-12 |
10.3 園田
1870良 B2C B2C13歳以上特別 10 12頭3番11人 491kg 小谷周 57 2075(1.3)4.0 ウインエ 10-10-11-11-11-11 |
9.13 園田
1700不 B2 B23歳以上特別 5 7頭4番7人 489kg 永井孝 56 1523(1.1)3.8 エイシン 7-7-7-7-7-7 |
8.24 高知
1300不 B−2 B−2 8 10頭3番10人 494kg 嬉勝則 56 1242(1.3)39.3 ケンキャ 6-6-6-9 |
8.3 高知
1400良 B−2 B−2 11 11頭10番9人 485kg 嬉勝則 56 1347(3.6)40.5 ソルプレ 8-9-9-11 |