[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-27 大井3R C2 十11 ダート1600m 晴 重 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
カーディアンゴット 黒鹿毛
(アスワン)
小菅誠 中川浩典
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
11.30 高知
1300重 満天星 3歳3歳 7 11頭7番9人 510kg 永森大 56 1266(2.9)40.6 モズヘラ 7-8-9-9 |
11.17 高知
1600良 土佐秋 3歳3歳 4 10頭3番5人 508kg 永森大 56 1503(1.0)40.5 モズヘラ 6-6-6-4 |
11.9 高知
1300稍 ファイ C3−20記者選抜 2 12頭10番3人 507kg 岡村卓 56 1289(0.0)41.8 クラウン 6-10-9-3 |
10.26 高知
1400不 C3− C3−10 8 11頭4番6人 505kg 永森大 56 1330(1.9)41.7 ペイシャ 5-6-7-8 |
10.19 高知
1300不 C3イ C3 イ 6 12頭9番6人 505kg 永森大 56 1260(1.8)39.9 ソダネー 7-7-8-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝3
スズカエンジェル 鹿毛
(HighYield)
井上久光 グランド牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1200不 C2 1213 C2 1213 12 16頭16番6人 427kg 福原杏 54 1179(2.2)41.1 フィデー 4-5 |
11.13 大井
1200良 世界都 C23歳選抜特別 9 16頭16番4人 433kg 福原杏 54 1165(1.4)39.3 ラブグラ 7-7 |
10.14 大井
1200稍 C213 1214 C213 1214 12 14頭1番2人 432kg 福原杏 54 1174(2.2)39.5 ロイヤル 13-13 |
10.2 大井
1400良 3歳220万円以下 3歳220万円以下 2 12頭8番6人 436kg 福原杏 54 1298(0.3)39.6 ツウカイ 2-2-2 |
8.10 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 12 18頭11番7人 424kg 木幡育 54 570(1.5)3.4 マロリン |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
ジュリエット 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
(有)トニーステーブ 追分ファーム
|
岡野尚 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 7 14頭2番13人 444kg 早田秀 54 1474(2.1)43.6 ポシーブ 11-7-4-4 |
8.25 大井
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 14 15頭2番10人 434kg 早田秀 54 1175(2.9)41.2 スワーヴ 7-6 |
8.15 大井
1200不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 13 14頭12番10人 435kg 早田秀 54 1159(2.1)40.1 キョウエ 5-5 |
7.31 大井
1200稍 ハーレ C2八 七九 10 16頭7番7人 432kg 早田秀 54 1158(1.2)37.9 オンベン 11-11 |
7.12 大井
1200重 C3 一二 C3 一二 2 16頭3番4人 445kg 矢野貴 54 1156(0.0)38.7 リコーエ 9-8 |
|
4 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡4
ミカワマドカ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
山邉浩 荒木貴宏
|
村上頼 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 3 14頭3番5人 450kg 達城龍 56 1460(0.7)41.5 ポシーブ 12-12-9-8 |
11.14 大井
1600良 夢と誇 C2C3選抜特別 9 16頭4番10人 455kg 達城龍 57 1466(1.8)4.2 マロンリ 12-12-12-11 |
10.14 大井
1600稍 C213 1214 C213 1214 6 12頭12番5人 452kg 達城龍 56 1463(1.3)41.4 ベルジュ 4-4-3-3 |
9.30 大井
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 8 13頭3番2人 455kg 達城龍 56 1304(1.1)39.5 コスモマ 6-7-7 |
9.16 大井
1600不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 9 14頭11番5人 454kg 藤本現 56 1463(1.4)42.1 ガーラサ 5-5-5-5 |
||
4 | 5 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝5
セイクリッドフレイム 鹿毛
(Rahy)
(有)平野牧場 平野牧場
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1200不 C2 1213 C2 1213 7 16頭15番8人 493kg 佐藤友 54 1165(0.8)3.9 フィデー 10-9 |
11.14 大井
1200良 目黒区 C2C3選抜特別 10 16頭5番8人 491kg 千田洋 55 1166(1.0)39.3 グランイ 9-8 |
10.14 大井
1200稍 C213 1214 C213 1214 8 14頭3番8人 492kg 千田洋 54 1164(1.2)38.9 ロイヤル 11-10 |
10.4 大井
1200稍 C3 一二 C3 一二 3 14頭6番3人 496kg 千田洋 54 1155(0.4)38.2 セユウハ 8-8 |
9.19 大井
1200不 C3 一二 C3 一二 2 15頭13番10人 496kg 千田洋 54 1157(0.4)38.5 モンガー 9-8 |
|
6 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
コウヨウルビー 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
諸岡慶 谷川牧場
|
井上弘 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 8 14頭12番9人 462kg 有年淳 56 1475(2.2)42.2 ポシーブ 13-13-12-11 |
11.14 大井
1600良 夢と誇 C2C3選抜特別 13 16頭14番11人 462kg 有年淳 57 1476(2.8)42.4 マロンリ 15-15-15-15 |
10.14 大井
1600稍 C213 1214 C213 1214 10 12頭2番6人 455kg 有年淳 56 1474(2.4)41.7 ベルジュ 9-8-9-8 |
9.16 大井
1600不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 4 14頭10番10人 456kg 有年淳 56 1458(0.9)4.0 ガーラサ 14-14-14-14 |
8.28 大井
1600重 C3 一二 C3 一二 5 14頭9番7人 458kg 有年淳 56 1450(0.4)40.9 アエノゴ 11-11-9-9 |
||
5 | 7 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡3
デザートチル 鹿毛
(RedRansom)
角井紀夫 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
大宮和 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 9 14頭11番1人 509kg 矢野貴 56 1479(2.6)43.6 ポシーブ 8-9-7-7 |
11.14 大井
1600良 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 3 14頭6番2人 506kg 矢野貴 56 1447(1.1)41.4 ペイシャ 5-4-3-3 |
7.28 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 10 16頭5番5人 498kg 岩田望 56 1498(2.3)40.1 アスター 11-12-8-9 |
6.29 J中京
1900 3歳未勝利 5 15頭5番8人 502kg 岩田望 56 2009(2.0)37.9 アイファ 6-7-8-8 |
6.8 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭2番6人 504kg 福永祐 56 1531(0.9)37.4 ローゼン 13-12-11-12 |
|
8 |
スターリングローズ 牡3
テレサザティーチャ 栗毛
(CuretheBlues)
組)ウィル 中橋清
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
12.5 大井
1600重 3歳200万円未満 3歳200万円未満 3 14頭7番2人 502kg 矢野貴 56 1465(0.9)40.4 マジック 5-5-5-5 |
3.23 佐賀
1800良 御船山 3歳−1組 1 8頭5番1人 493kg 石川慎 56 2020(0.5)39.5 モリデン 3-3-3-3-2-1 |
3.2 佐賀
1750良 スター 3歳−2組 1 11頭11番1人 495kg 石川慎 56 1580(0.0)39.5 ヤーラシ 6-4-6-5-4-2 |
2.17 佐賀
1400良 ポーラ 3歳−2組 1 7頭1番1人 488kg 山本聡 56 1321(0.3)38.4 ヤーラシ 5-5-5-4 |
2.2 佐賀
1750重 ウイン 3歳−2組 2 12頭10番2人 497kg 鮫島克 56 1572(0.2)38.6 スウォー 5-3-3-3-1-2 |
||
6 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
ジュエルオブジュエルズ 鹿毛
(PleasantColony)
寺嶋博史 社台ファーム
|
柏木一 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1200不 C2 1213 C2 1213 16 16頭6番15人 478kg 早田秀 54 1187(3.0)42.1 フィデー 2-4 |
11.14 大井
1200良 目黒区 C2C3選抜特別 14 16頭9番11人 475kg 早田秀 55 1171(1.5)40.4 グランイ 2-2 |
10.14 大井
1200稍 C213 1214 C213 1214 14 14頭11番11人 480kg 早田秀 54 1191(3.9)42.3 ロイヤル 4-6 |
9.30 大井
1200良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 4 14頭6番10人 472kg 早田秀 54 1155(0.6)38.5 ファース 5-5 |
9.16 大井
1200不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 14頭1番12人 471kg 早田秀 54 1171(1.7)40.8 ファスト 8-8 |
|
10 |
ノボジャック 牡3
マイネセルバ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
西村健作 小野瀬竜馬
|
秋吉和 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 4 14頭4番10人 458kg 岡村健 56 1463(1.0)42.1 ポシーブ 5-5-6-5 |
11.13 大井
1200良 世界都 C23歳選抜特別 11 16頭10番8人 459kg 岡村健 56 1170(1.9)39.2 ラブグラ 12-12 |
7.13 佐賀
1400不 ブルー 3歳−2組 6 9頭2番6人 454kg 真島正 56 1317(2.3)38.3 シゲルル 9-9-9-8 |
5.18 佐賀
1750稍 初夏賞 3歳 2 11頭11番2人 452kg 真島正 56 1560(0.7)38.6 ムーンヴ 3-2-2-2-2-2 |
5.4 佐賀
1750良 くすの 3歳−3組 3 10頭3番2人 452kg 真島正 56 1575(0.7)39.7 モリデン 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡8
クリスタルティアズ 栗毛
(スキャン)
藤田秀行 トラストスリーファーム
|
寺田新 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1200不 C2 1213 C2 1213 10 16頭10番16人 471kg 中村尚 56 1169(1.2)39.9 フィデー 6-6 |
11.14 大井
1600良 夢と誇 C2C3選抜特別 14 16頭15番15人 469kg 中村尚 57 1486(3.8)45.5 マロンリ 2-1-2-2 |
9.30 大井
1200良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 13 14頭1番14人 468kg 上田健 56 1172(2.3)38.8 ファース 13-13 |
9.16 大井
1200不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 13 14頭12番14人 473kg 上田健 56 1175(2.1)40.4 ファスト 14-14 |
8.25 大井
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 12 15頭4番13人 467kg 上田健 56 1164(1.8)39.4 スワーヴ 12-12 |
|
12 |
カジノドライヴ 牡5
スマイルヒメ 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
村田裕子 カナイシスタッド
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1600重 スマイ C3 一二 1 13頭8番8人 500kg 佐藤友 56 1446(0.6)40.2 ドンコル 4-4-4-2 |
11.15 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 14頭10番8人 499kg 佐藤友 56 1467(1.1)41.7 ウインベ 9-9-9-8 |
7.31 大井
1200稍 アメリ C3 三四 10 16頭8番14人 484kg 酒井忍 56 1159(1.0)38.2 スワーヴ 15-15 |
7.11 大井
1200稍 オフト C3 三四 14 16頭11番9人 487kg 森泰斗 56 1163(1.8)39.9 オンベン 7-7 |
6.28 大井
1200稍 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 11 12頭6番2人 490kg 達城龍 56 1167(1.1)38.7 アマゾン 12-12 |
||
8 | 13 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
アイランドカフェ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
西村亮二 浜口牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
12.6 大井
1600重 スマイ C3 一二 2 13頭5番1人 467kg 真島大 56 1452(0.6)41.1 グリード 3-3-3-3 |
11.15 大井
1600良 C3 一二 C3 一二 4 14頭6番1人 457kg 真島大 56 1460(0.4)42.2 ウインベ 3-3-2-2 |
10.18 大井
1600重 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 12頭3番2人 462kg 和田譲 56 1487(3.9)44.3 ブラボー 5-5-5-4 |
5.23 大井
1600稍 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 10 16頭1番1人 469kg 真島大 56 1455(1.8)42.4 オモイデ 8-7-2-2 |
4.26 大井
1600稍 C3 一二 C3 一二 1 15頭1番1人 460kg 真島大 56 1443(0.7)40.1 カズノワ 4-4-4-4 |
|
14 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
メモリーロワジール 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)シンザンクラブ 谷川牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
12.2 大井
1600不 C2 1213 C2 1213 13 14頭7番12人 468kg 中村尚 56 1503(5.0)45.9 ポシーブ 6-6-8-9 |
11.13 大井
1200良 世界都 C23歳選抜特別 13 16頭3番11人 471kg 中村尚 56 1173(2.2)40.9 ラブグラ 4-4 |
10.14 大井
1200稍 C213 1214 C213 1214 11 14頭14番12人 469kg 中村尚 56 1172(2.0)39.9 ロイヤル 8-12 |
10.2 大井
1200良 3歳220万円以下 3歳220万円以下 3 13頭2番10人 476kg 中村尚 56 1160(0.4)39.4 イッキュ 4-3 |
9.18 大井
1400不 3歳265万円以下 3歳265万円以下 10 12頭5番5人 474kg 中村尚 56 1320(2.3)40.6 ベストパ 10-11-11 |