[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-24 水沢10R 復興祈念 夢あふれる未来へ B1 一組 ダート1600m 晴 不 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープインパクト 牡5
ヒカルウェイブ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
湯澤寛 青藍牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
7.14 J函館
1800 湯浜特別3歳上 7 9頭9番7人 450kg 丹内祐 57 1517(0.8)35.3 ハイドラ 7-8-8-7 |
6.24 J函館
1800 奥尻特別3歳上 4 12頭1番7人 448kg 丹内祐 57 1490(0.5)34.7 プレイヤ 3-3-5-4 |
6.17 J函館
2000 3歳上 7 12頭3番9人 454kg 松岡正 57 2009(0.4)35.3 アイスス 12-12-9-10 |
5.13 J新潟
2200 胎内川特別4歳上 6 9頭4番6人 454kg 津村明 57 2166(0.2)34.5 シャリオ 3-5-4-3 |
4.22 J福島
2600 燧ヶ岳特別4歳上 6 16頭14番8人 448kg 津村明 57 2413(0.7)36.5 マイネル 14-16-14-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
ノボジャック 牝3
キュートネス2 栗毛
(FortyNiner)
(有)荻伏服部牧場 荻伏服部牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 イーハ 3歳 9 9頭3番7人 460kg 山本政 56 1422(3.6)39.1 ヤマショ 8-8 |
9.29 盛岡
1400稍 白神賞 B1 4 12頭7番1人 458kg 高松亮 54 1278(1.3)39.5 ポイント 4-2 |
9.2 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 1 11頭2番1人 454kg 山本聡 54 1397(0.0)38.2 マツリダ 2-2 |
8.18 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 1 8頭7番1人 450kg 山本聡 54 1443(0.3)40.5 マリーグ 4-3-2-1 |
7.28 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭9番15人 458kg 丸田恭 52 1145(3.2)39.4 ランパク 12-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
マルカシェンク セン5
ヘヴンリーソング 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
高橋文枝 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 3 12頭9番9人 504kg 鈴木祐 56 1427(0.3)39.7 アーリー 3-3-2-2 |
11.11 盛岡
1800良 ペガス B1 一組 11 11頭6番8人 500kg 鈴木祐 56 1567(2.2)40.3 マリーグ 3-4-3-8 |
10.28 盛岡
1800良 JBC B1 一組 4 9頭6番6人 502kg 鈴木祐 56 1562(0.6)37.5 サンエイ 5-5-5-5 |
10.13 盛岡
1200稍 B1 B1 2 9頭4番6人 497kg 大坪慎 56 1126(0.2)37.3 ゲットザ 5-3 |
9.30 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 3 9頭6番3人 498kg 塚本涼 56 1418(1.1)38.5 アイアム 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
グラスワンダー 牝6
スペシャルディナー 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
欠畑圭一 有限会社新冠タガノファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 11 12頭1番8人 492kg 阿部英 54 1445(2.1)41.7 アーリー 2-2-2-3 |
6.3 盛岡
1600良 麦秋特 A 二組 11 11頭10番6人 498kg 阿部英 54 1406(1.5)39.9 レッドダ 2-2 |
11.5 盛岡
1800良 霜月特 A 7 12頭4番5人 489kg 阿部英 54 1563(1.6)40.2 ロジスト 2-2-2-2 |
10.8 盛岡
1600良 マイル オープン 13 14頭5番10人 488kg 阿部英 55 1402(4.9)38.8 ルヴァン 11-13 |
9.22 盛岡
1200 ヴィー オープン牝馬 競走取止 11頭4番0人 0kg 阿部英 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド 牡7
アルケミー 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
岩渕瑞生 上水牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 9 12頭7番11人 474kg 坂口裕 56 1433(0.9)40.1 アーリー 4-4-6-8 |
11.11 盛岡
1800良 ペガス B1 一組 10 11頭9番9人 472kg 村上忍 56 1564(1.9)40.5 マリーグ 2-2-1-3 |
10.28 盛岡
1800良 JBC B1 一組 9 9頭4番3人 466kg 坂口裕 56 1571(1.5)3.8 サンエイ 7-7-8-8 |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 菊花特 A 三組 8 12頭6番3人 475kg 村上忍 56 1402(1.0)39.1 コスモジ 7-6 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 銀杏特 A 三組 3 11頭1番5人 465kg 坂口裕 56 1411(1.0)39.9 ハイパー 5-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター 牡3
ガイーヌ 栗毛
(デュランダル)
鈴木雅俊 出口牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 4 12頭4番4人 496kg 高橋悠 56 1429(0.5)40.3 アーリー 1-1-1-1 |
8.3 盛岡
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 2 10頭8番1人 460kg 高橋悠 57 1394(0.1)38.6 リュウノ 2-1 |
7.21 盛岡
1200良 ハヤテ 3歳 6 9頭8番3人 464kg 高橋悠 56 1130(2.2)37.7 ケンガイ 3-5 |
6.23 水沢
1400不 ウイナ 3歳 2 8頭1番2人 469kg 高橋悠 56 1255(0.2)38.4 クルーズ 1-1-1-1 |
6.9 水沢
2000稍 東北優 3歳 6 12頭5番5人 469kg 高橋悠 56 2107(3.1)41.2 パンプキ 2-2-4-6 |
|
7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
キョウエイタキオン 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
高橋昇市 宮内牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
12.7 水沢
1800不 クリス B1 一組 6 9頭7番1人 499kg 山本聡 56 1574(2.1)38.8 エンドゲ 3-3-2-5 |
11.11 盛岡
1800良 ペガス B1 一組 2 11頭1番1人 490kg 山本聡 56 1546(0.1)38.3 マリーグ 4-3-4-2 |
10.27 盛岡
1600稍 B1二 B1 二組 1 9頭4番1人 488kg 山本聡 56 1382(1.3)37.7 イスラド 4-3 |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 楽天競 B2 一組 2 11頭6番2人 486kg 塚本涼 56 1404(0.0)38.9 シャーク 5-3 |
9.30 盛岡
1800良 B2一 B2 一組 1 11頭9番2人 487kg 塚本涼 56 1571(0.6)39.3 シャーク 4-4-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
メジロベイリー 牡9
サクセスウイッチ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
欠畑圭一 浜本牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 2 12頭3番2人 489kg 高松亮 56 1426(0.2)39.2 アーリー 7-7-4-3 |
10.28 盛岡
1800良 JBC B1 一組 2 9頭1番2人 493kg 高松亮 56 1559(0.3)37.6 サンエイ 4-4-4-3 |
9.30 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 2 9頭7番4人 488kg 高松亮 56 1408(0.1)36.9 アイアム 5-5 |
9.7 盛岡
1600良 秋風特 A 三組 8 12頭11番4人 495kg 岩本怜 56 1411(1.4)38.7 ウインカ 6-7 |
8.4 盛岡
1600良 ゆかた B1 二組 2 9頭6番2人 490kg 村上忍 56 1390(0.9)38.2 アドマイ 4-2 |
|
9 |
Hansen 牝5
BijouxMiss 芦毛
(Buddha)
手嶋康雄 DappleBloodstock
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1600不 B1二 B1 二組 7 12頭5番1人 460kg 村上忍 54 1433(0.9)39.4 アーリー 11-10-10-10 |
10.31 門別
1800良 シクラ B3−2B4−1 2 10頭8番5人 474kg 黒澤愛 54 1570(0.1)39.6 テンプテ 7-7-6-8 |
10.16 門別
1800稍 北海道 B3−2B4−1 3 8頭2番2人 470kg 黒澤愛 54 1584(1.4)40.5 ワンポイ 1-1-1-2 |
10.3 門別
2000良 海と山 B2−2B3 4 11頭3番2人 476kg 黒澤愛 54 2116(0.5)39.9 アイアム 10-9-9-6 |
9.19 門別
1800良 登別地 B2−2〜B4−1 2 11頭10番2人 470kg 黒澤愛 53 1578(0.0)39.6 ペイシャ 2-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
チーフベアハート 牡6
モンローライン 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷口祐人 下河辺牧場
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1000稍 ORO オープン 10 13頭10番13人 467kg 大坪慎 57 1000(1.4)35.4 エイシン 13-13 |
10.5 盛岡
1000稍 ハーベ オープン 10 11頭5番8人 460kg 大坪慎 57 1005(1.0)3.6 シャドウ 7-8 |
8.28 大井
1600重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 14頭10番11人 464kg 町田直 56 1446(3.3)41.7 ソルファ 2-2-2-4 |
8.11 大井
1600良 C1 二三 C1 二三 6 11頭3番6人 460kg 町田直 56 1445(2.3)40.2 サンルイ 6-7-9-9 |
7.29 大井
1700重 カーネ C1C2選抜特別 9 15頭3番9人 460kg 町田直 57 1504(1.5)38.9 ケイアイ 13-13-13-13 |
|
11 |
ディープブリランテ 牡4
キングダンサー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
岩城光一 沖田哲夫
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1300不 カペラ B1 5 11頭10番2人 474kg 山本聡 56 1228(0.9)40.2 アドマイ 7-7-3-3 |
11.10 盛岡
1000良 令和元 B1 3 10頭7番1人 470kg 山本聡 56 1000(0.1)35.3 スティル 8-8 |
10.26 盛岡
1700重 秋嶺賞 B1 4 12頭3番1人 468kg 山本聡 56 1475(0.6)37.6 ニシノヴ 4-3-2-1 |
10.13 盛岡
1200稍 南部杯 B1 1 8頭4番1人 469kg 山本聡 56 1135(0.2)37.3 ポエムロ 5-6 |
10.6 盛岡
1000稍 スプリ オープン 7 8頭6番4人 471kg 塚本涼 55 1011(1.3)36.5 ツララ 6-6 |