[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-17 水沢3R C2三組 C2 三組 ダート1400m 曇 不 11:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワークフォース 牡3
セレスフェアリー 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
山下勇 中前牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 7 12頭4番5人 555kg 高橋悠 56 1321(2.5)40.6 ペプチド 7-8-8-9 |
11.18 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 高橋悠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.10 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭1番1人 544kg 高橋悠 56 1276(0.0)3.9 ミオリパ 4-3 |
10.15 門別
1700重 3歳以 C4−6 3 8頭6番1人 548kg 井上俊 56 1534(1.4)39.4 セクシイ 4-3-4-5 |
10.8 門別
1200不 様似町 C4−8 1 8頭3番2人 544kg 井上俊 56 1145(0.1)37.7 アウグロ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン9
フサイチエレガンス 鹿毛
(Rahy)
松田敬一 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
11.18 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走取止 8頭6番0人 0kg 岩本怜 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.11 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 7 10頭9番9人 500kg 陶文峰 56 1278(1.4)3.7 ストーム 8-8 |
11.4 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 9頭8番6人 502kg 岩本怜 56 1277(1.1)37.9 トウカイ 7-6 |
10.28 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 6 9頭8番7人 502kg 塚本涼 56 1283(1.6)36.2 ウラカン 7-8 |
10.21 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 10頭7番7人 502kg 陶文峰 56 1287(0.8)38.5 フルオー 6-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン セン4
フィーユドノワール 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
前田敏文 杵臼牧場
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 5 12頭6番6人 492kg 山本聡 56 1305(0.9)39.5 ペプチド 6-6-7-5 |
11.18 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 坂口裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.11 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 9頭7番2人 478kg 村上忍 56 1293(0.9)37.8 アップバ 6-6 |
11.4 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 9頭2番1人 482kg 高松亮 56 1287(1.3)38.9 スタンド 4-4 |
10.21 盛岡
1400稍 C2三 C2 三組 3 9頭6番4人 485kg 高松亮 56 1265(0.8)37.7 アブシン 4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝4
ポロメリア 栗毛
(プリサイスエンド)
大黒富美子 レジェンドファーム
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.8 水沢
1400不 C2六 C2 六組 1 12頭1番2人 458kg 南郷家 54 1292(0.1)3.9 マハロモ 4-4-4-2 |
11.17 盛岡
1400良 TEL C2 七組 2 9頭8番1人 449kg 南郷家 54 1274(0.5)3.7 コトブキ 7-2 |
11.10 盛岡
1400良 C2八 C2 八組 3 8頭6番4人 449kg 南郷家 54 1264(0.3)38.2 チェスタ 5-3 |
11.3 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 4 9頭2番5人 444kg 坂口裕 54 1281(0.3)37.6 ブラウン 5-5 |
10.27 盛岡
1200稍 C2九 C2 九組 2 8頭2番2人 443kg 坂口裕 54 1140(1.0)36.8 アルベニ 5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牡3
セレッソフロリード 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
杉浦和也 田湯牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 2 12頭1番2人 464kg 村上忍 56 1298(0.2)39.8 ペプチド 3-3-2-2 |
11.18 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 村上忍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.11 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 7 9頭6番1人 462kg 山本政 56 1297(2.6)42.2 ヤマニン 2-2 |
10.27 盛岡
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 1 8頭3番1人 459kg 山本政 56 1263(1.5)37.9 エナジー 1-1 |
10.20 盛岡
1200重 C2十 C2 十組 1 9頭2番1人 454kg 山本政 56 1121(0.2)36.8 ウィステ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
サムライハート 牝4
ハナムケ 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
大黒富美子 笹川大晃牧場
|
村上昌 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 6 12頭5番9人 481kg 阿部英 54 1314(1.8)41.2 ペプチド 4-4-6-6 |
11.18 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走取止 8頭5番0人 0kg 坂口裕 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.11 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 9頭5番6人 476kg 南郷家 54 1292(0.8)38.3 アップバ 2-2 |
10.16 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−5 9 11頭11番9人 476kg 宮平鷹 54 1035(1.5)38.4 エスシー 6-8 |
10.3 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 8 12頭7番8人 478kg 松井伸 54 1042(2.0)39.6 スマート 5-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ノヴェリスト 牝3
オメガリトルスター 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
谷謙介 社台ファーム
|
関本浩 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 9 12頭7番11人 393kg 木村暁 54 1323(2.7)40.6 ペプチド 10-9-10-10 |
11.18 盛岡
1400 C2三 C2 三組 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 木村暁 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.11 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭3番9人 387kg 木村暁 54 1307(2.3)4.0 アップバ 1-1 |
11.4 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 5 9頭1番7人 388kg 木村暁 54 1303(2.9)40.1 スタンド 7-6 |
10.28 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 8 9頭3番8人 388kg 木村暁 54 1299(2.9)39.8 メルヘン 7-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ハーツクライ 牡5
ミヤビハルカ 黒鹿毛
(ウォーエンブレム)
昆亜紀夫 大狩部牧場
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 11 12頭11番10人 394kg 菅原辰 56 1321(2.9)39.8 エルラテ 10-10-10-11 |
11.18 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走取止 8頭2番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.11 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 9頭1番8人 393kg 山本政 56 1311(2.7)38.4 アップバ 8-7 |
11.4 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 9 9頭3番8人 396kg 鈴木祐 56 1308(4.2)40.9 トウカイ 6-9 |
10.28 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 8 9頭6番8人 396kg 鈴木祐 56 1292(2.5)37.6 ウラカン 6-7 |
|
9 |
ローエングリン 牡4
シャドウムーン 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
倉田吉一郎 社台ファーム
|
晴山厚 (岩手) |
12.9 水沢
1400不 C2三 C2 三組 12 12頭9番12人 480kg 菅原俊 56 1332(3.6)40.6 ペプチド 11-12-12-12 |
11.18 盛岡
1400 C2二 C2 二組 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 菅原俊 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.4 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 9頭9番8人 484kg 菅原俊 56 1314(4.0)41.1 スタンド 6-8 |
10.28 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 9 9頭7番9人 485kg 南郷家 56 1328(6.1)39.4 ウラカン 9-9 |
10.21 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 10 10頭4番10人 484kg 山本政 56 1310(3.1)39.7 フルオー 10-10 |