[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-16 帯広ば9R A2−2 ダート200m 晴 2.0 17:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アキバオーショウ 牡9
メイケツクイン 栗毛
(マツノコトブキ)
大道哲也 加納友喜
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
12.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 A2−2 A2−2 8 10頭4番6人 1088kg 菊池一 690 2173(19.9) バウンテ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−2 A2−2 8 10頭7番7人 1085kg 菊池一 690 2311(17.8) シンエイ |
11.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 A2−2 A2−2 6 9頭2番1人 1108kg 菊池一 680 2083(21.1) シンエイ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 2.0 A.T A2−1 10 10頭3番2人 1090kg 菊池一 680 1565(21.7) ハマノダ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 JBC A2−1 4 9頭8番1人 1092kg 菊池一 680 1505(6.8) ホクショ |
|
2 | 2 |
ニシキダイジン 牡5
キタノオオオク 鹿毛
(キタノコウテイ)
干場正吉 万藤輝男
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
12.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 A2−2 A2−2 6 10頭9番5人 965kg 渡来心 695 2117(14.3) バウンテ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−2 A2−2 6 10頭1番1人 963kg 阿部武 695 2251(11.8) シンエイ |
11.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 A2−2 A2−2 3 9頭5番2人 964kg 阿部武 680 1556(8.4) シンエイ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 1.7 サンケ A2−1・2決勝 4 8頭3番6人 966kg 渡来心 715 1540(2.8) カクセン |
10.19 帯広ば
200 2.0 A.T A2−1 4 10頭10番7人 963kg 渡来心 680 1409(6.1) ハマノダ |
|
3 | 3 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡7
初誉 青毛
(シャトルシンザン)
赤麿秀人 (有)帯広ファーム
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
11.30 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−3 B1−3 1 9頭9番5人 1130kg 島津新 680 1584(0.3) イッキフ |
11.25 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−3 B1−3 7 10頭10番6人 1110kg 島津新 680 2488(47.6) オオゾラ |
11.2 帯広ば
200 1.3 第2回 B1−2 9 10頭9番6人 1123kg 長澤幸 670 1583(7.4) ヤマトテ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 2.2 馬もお B1−1 6 8頭8番4人 1121kg 長澤幸 670 1549(20.7) イズミク |
10.20 帯広ば
200 2.0 雅・加 B1−3 1 8頭5番1人 1126kg 鈴木恵 670 1485(3.9) オーシャ |
|
4 | 4 |
ニュートリノ 牡5
モニカシナモン 鹿毛
(スターシンザン)
竹澤一彦 山根福司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
12.7 帯広ば
200 2.1 北見富 A2−1・2決勝 7 7頭7番7人 1054kg 舘澤直 720 2266(21.6) サンシル |
12.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 A2−2 A2−2 5 10頭6番9人 1058kg 藤本匠 690 2111(13.7) バウンテ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−2 A2−2 7 10頭3番9人 1055kg 渡来心 690 2273(14.0) シンエイ |
11.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 A2−2 A2−2 7 9頭6番8人 1059kg 藤本匠 680 2120(24.8) シンエイ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 1.7 サンケ A2−1・2決勝 6 8頭7番7人 1050kg 舘澤直 710 2108(19.6) カクセン |
|
5 | 5 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡7
ハリケーンマオ 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
(株)北西ファーム (有)帯広ファーム
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
12.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 A2−2 A2−2 3 10頭5番4人 1085kg 西将太 690 2100(12.6) バウンテ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−2 A2−2 3 10頭4番2人 1089kg 西将太 690 2147(1.4) シンエイ |
11.11 帯広ば
200 0.9 A2−3 A2−3 3 8頭4番2人 1090kg 西将太 680 1504(2.2) トモエハ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 鈴木莉 A2−2 8 10頭4番1人 1094kg 西将太 680 1589(14.9) センリョ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 1.7 第9回 3歳以上選抜定量 2 10頭3番1人 1091kg 西将太 500 564(1.7) サンシル |
|
6 | 6 |
バレットドラゴン 牡8
メグミ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンタイコー)
古川一志 小里昭男
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
12.2 帯広ば
200 2.9 B1−2 B1−2 1 10頭5番1人 1180kg 船山蔵 680 1466(9.7) ラッセル |
11.25 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−3 B1−3 1 10頭6番1人 1163kg 船山蔵 680 2012(5.7) プレザン |
11.10 帯広ば
200 0.9 B1−1 B1−1 競走除外 10頭4番0人 0kg 村上章 670 0(0.0) |
11.3 帯広ば
200 1.2 くまち B1−3 1 10頭10番1人 1161kg 藤野俊 670 1501(9.6) メヂカラ |
10.27 帯広ば
200 1.8 第12 B1−2 4 10頭1番4人 1161kg 中山直 670 1392(1.5) オールラ |
|
7 | 7 |
ナリタビッグマン 牡9
花姫 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
大道哲也 北村治嘉
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
12.7 帯広ば
200 2.1 北見富 A2−1・2決勝 2 7頭2番6人 1045kg 中山直 720 2131(8.1) サンシル |
12.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 A2−2 A2−2 4 10頭3番8人 1046kg 中山直 690 2104(13.0) バウンテ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−2 A2−2 4 10頭6番8人 1044kg 村上章 690 2196(6.3) シンエイ |
11.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 A2−2 A2−2 8 9頭7番6人 1047kg 村上章 680 2127(25.5) シンエイ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−4 B1−4 1 9頭2番4人 1037kg 村上章 670 1439(5.0) ヤマトジ |
|
8 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡6
ヨネノジャイナー 鹿毛
(グレイトジャイナー)
大熊金八 大熊金八
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
12.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 A2−2 A2−2 9 10頭10番10人 1000kg 松田道 690 2291(31.7) バウンテ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−2 A2−2 9 10頭9番10人 1013kg 松田道 690 2586(45.3) シンエイ |
11.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 A2−2 A2−2 9 9頭1番9人 1011kg 松田道 680 2173(30.1) シンエイ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 1.7 サンケ A2−1・2決勝 7 8頭6番8人 1014kg 松田道 715 2126(21.4) カクセン |
10.19 帯広ば
200 2.0 A.T A2−1 5 10頭6番10人 1006kg 松田道 680 1426(7.8) ハマノダ |
||
8 | 9 |
タケノタイトル 牡6
ブリリアンス 栗毛
(ヴィクトリーベガ)
稲谷義雄 久田公氣
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
12.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 A2−2 A2−2 2 10頭2番1人 1066kg 鈴木恵 690 2013(3.9) バウンテ |
11.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−2 A2−2 2 10頭10番5人 1062kg 鈴木恵 690 2141(0.8) シンエイ |
11.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 A2−2 A2−2 4 9頭9番5人 1061kg 西将太 680 2001(12.9) シンエイ |
10.28 帯広ば
200 1.7 サンケ A2−1・2決勝 8 8頭8番3人 1076kg 西将太 710 2135(22.3) カクセン |
10.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 鈴木莉 A2−2 3 10頭2番2人 1060kg 赤塚健 680 1516(7.6) センリョ |
|
10 |
ホクショウファイト 牡9
秋松姫 栗毛
(アキバオーショウ)
(株)トンデンファー 松山増男
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
12.2 帯広ば
200 2.9 日高広 A2−1 7 10頭8番6人 1126kg 藤本匠 695 2005(21.7) サンシル |
11.17 帯広ば
200 1.8 A2−2 A2−2 5 10頭2番4人 1118kg 藤本匠 695 2204(7.1) シンエイ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 1.0 トドワ B1−1・2決勝 4 9頭3番2人 1122kg 藤本匠 705 2025(0.8) ゴールデ |
11.3 帯広ば
200 1.2 ミント B1−1 2 10頭10番5人 1123kg 藤本匠 670 1537(5.7) ゴールデ |
10.26 帯広ば
200 2.2 馬もお B1−1 4 8頭4番5人 1127kg 藤本匠 670 1527(18.5) イズミク |