[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-12 園田10R 兵庫オーナーズカップB1 B13歳以上特別 ダート1400m 晴 良 15:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワイルドラッシュ セン7
セレブレイトコール 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
橘勝年 ノーザンファーム
|
西村守 (兵庫) |
11.20 園田
1400良 B1B B1B23歳以上特別 5 10頭7番3人 505kg 山田雄 57 1320(1.5)3.9 クライフ 6-6-5-5 |
11.1 園田
1400良 創刊7 B13歳以上特別 5 10頭8番2人 500kg 下原理 56 1306(0.5)38.6 ウインレ 9-9-8-8 |
10.6 J新潟
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 12 15頭14番15人 496kg 團野大 57 1523(1.4)38.7 フィルス 12-11-11-10 |
5.18 J新潟
1800 4歳上 14 15頭12番9人 486kg 西村淳 57 1554(1.8)3.9 エイシン 9-9-7-9 |
4.27 J新潟
1800 4歳上 6 12頭4番3人 494kg 西村淳 57 1515(1.5)37.9 ショウナ 7-7-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
マザーウェル 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
角谷泰介 ノーザンファーム
|
大塚信 (兵庫) |
11.28 園田
1400良 ひょう B13歳以上特別 1 9頭5番2人 509kg 吉村智 56 1304(0.2)40.2 アダチヤ 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 園田
1400良 B1 B13歳以上特別 4 10頭10番3人 505kg 吉村智 56 1294(0.6)39.2 カリブメ 2-2-1-1 |
10.4 園田
1400重 B1 B13歳以上特別 4 12頭3番1人 516kg 吉村智 56 1290(0.8)39.5 ラガーユ 6-5-5-6 |
9.13 園田
1400不 第8回 B13歳以上特別 5 8頭8番1人 518kg 吉村智 56 1302(1.1)40.1 オニチャ 4-4-3-4 |
8.2 園田
1400良 B1 B13歳以上特別 4 9頭5番2人 506kg 吉村智 56 1284(1.1)39.5 ナリタミ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡8
プレンティオブラヴ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
津田康平 村上欽哉
|
保利幸 (兵庫) |
11.28 園田
1400良 ひょう B13歳以上特別 2 9頭8番9人 498kg 杉浦健 56 1306(0.2)39.9 ディラン 5-5-3-3 |
11.7 園田
1400良 B1 B13歳以上特別 5 9頭1番7人 496kg 杉浦健 56 1311(1.7)38.8 サヤネエ 4-3-5-3 |
10.18 園田
1400重 第12 B13歳以上特別 3 12頭7番6人 500kg 廣瀬航 56 1300(0.5)40.2 マコトパ 5-5-4-5 |
9.26 園田
1400良 りんど B13歳以上特別 7 12頭7番7人 500kg 廣瀬航 56 1314(1.0)40.6 ワキノハ 5-5-4-5 |
8.23 園田
1230不 B1 B13歳以上特別 6 10頭5番6人 501kg 廣瀬航 56 1180(1.5)38.2 コントロ 4-4-6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
タルゴナイト 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
奥村啓二 若林順一
|
尾林二 (兵庫) |
10.31 園田
1400良 B1 B13歳以上特別 2 10頭8番1人 482kg 田中学 55 1294(0.6)38.9 カリブメ 3-3-3-4 |
10.4 園田
1400重 B1 B13歳以上特別 1 12頭1番2人 478kg 田中学 54 1282(0.2)38.2 クレバー 9-9-4-4 |
8.11 J札幌
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭2番12人 464kg 池添謙 55 1105(1.5)35.3 スリーケ 11-11 |
7.27 J札幌
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 7 11頭5番5人 458kg 池添謙 55 593(0.8)35.2 マイネル 9-10 |
6.30 J函館
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 5 12頭4番8人 460kg 池添謙 55 593(0.8)35.6 クールテ 6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストーミングホーム 牡3
ヒカルカグヤヒメ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松岡隆雄 浦河小林牧場
|
柏原誠 (兵庫) |
11.14 園田
1400良 楠賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 6 12頭7番4人 475kg 鴨宮祥 56 1302(1.6)38.9 リンゾウ 5-5-4-5 |
10.23 園田
1400重 京都畜 B13歳以上特別 1 11頭3番2人 474kg 鴨宮祥 56 1277(0.1)37.1 デンコウ 1-1-1-1 |
8.24 J小倉
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭10番9人 478kg 長岡禎 54 1499(4.2)41.5 タイサイ 5-5-8-12 |
5.5 J京都
1400 3歳 11 16頭7番15人 478kg 川須栄 56 1274(2.1)39.8 イメル 4-5 |
4.7 J阪神
1400 3歳 6 16頭12番11人 480kg 大野拓 56 1268(1.5)38.1 レッドル 3-4 |
|
6 |
スズカマンボ 牝6
フォーモサアピール 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
冨田藤男 高昭牧場
|
山口浩 (兵庫) |
11.27 園田
1230良 B1 B13歳以上特別 10 11頭11番11人 448kg 長谷駿 54 1205(2.2)39.6 トウシン 4-4-5-6 |
11.14 園田
1400良 アロエ B1B23歳以上特別 11 12頭4番6人 448kg 長谷駿 55 1332(2.3)40.6 キタノカ 2-2-3-6 |
7.18 園田
1400重 JRA 交流3歳以上登録馬特別 9 11頭8番7人 452kg 大柿一 54 1296(2.5)39.4 ペリステ 3-5-6-7 |
6.27 名古屋
1400重 磯ノ木 A 2 7 9頭6番3人 452kg 木之葵 54 1307(1.4)40.2 アスター 3-4-4-4 |
5.29 名古屋
1400重 ウツギ A 3 2 7頭1番2人 448kg 岡部誠 54 1295(0.2)38.7 ジューン 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
チーフベアハート 牡8
ヤマケイコー 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
増本光夫 イーストファーム
|
住吉朝 (兵庫) |
11.21 園田
1400良 朝来市 B13歳以上特別 7 8頭1番4人 518kg 大山真 56 1315(2.0)39.6 カリブメ 4-4-5-5 |
11.1 園田
1400良 創刊7 B13歳以上特別 9 10頭10番7人 513kg 大山真 56 1314(1.3)40.1 ウインレ 4-4-5-5 |
5.17 園田
1230良 A1 A14歳以上特別 5 5頭2番4人 536kg 吉村智 54 1220(4.8)40.4 ナチュラ 5-5-5-5 |
4.23 園田
1400良 春暖特 A24歳以上特別 2 12頭7番11人 532kg 永井孝 56 1296(0.5)38.9 ヒダルマ 1-1-1-1 |
4.2 園田
1400良 桜花爛 A24歳以上特別 10 12頭1番10人 529kg 大柿一 56 1312(0.9)38.8 タラニス 3-3-7-7 |
|
8 |
ロードカナロア 牡3
ロイヤルインパクト 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(株)ラ・メール 松浦牧場
|
橋本明 (兵庫) |
11.14 園田
1400良 楠賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 2 12頭8番2人 450kg 田中学 56 1288(0.2)37.8 リンゾウ 2-2-1-1 |
10.11 園田
1400良 スポニ B13歳以上特別 2 9頭5番1人 461kg 田中学 56 1298(0.0)38.6 デンコウ 2-2-2-2 |
9.5 園田
1700重 園田オ 重賞 23歳登録馬 4 10頭10番1人 455kg 田中学 56 1530(0.5)37.7 テンマダ 4-4-3-3-3-4 |
6.6 園田
1870良 兵庫ダ 重賞 13歳登録馬 4 12頭4番1人 460kg 田中学 56 2013(0.8)39.9 バンロー 6-6-5-5-6-5 |
4.11 園田
1700重 菊水賞 重賞 13歳登録馬 1 11頭7番1人 453kg 田中学 56 1491(0.8)38.1 テンマダ 3-2-2-2-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡5
チアズグレイス 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
田中康弘 三嶋牧場
|
有馬澄 (兵庫) |
11.28 園田
1400良 ひょう B13歳以上特別 8 9頭6番3人 473kg 田野豊 56 1319(1.5)41.2 ディラン 4-4-4-4 |
11.7 園田
1400良 B1 B13歳以上特別 8 9頭9番1人 480kg 田野豊 56 1319(2.5)39.6 サヤネエ 5-5-6-7 |
10.23 園田
1400重 京都畜 B13歳以上特別 2 11頭8番1人 474kg 田野豊 56 1278(0.1)3.7 サンライ 2-2-2-2 |
10.2 園田
1400良 B2一 B2 一3歳以上特別 1 10頭3番1人 474kg 田野豊 57 1311(0.0)40.3 ゴッドバ 9-9-6-6 |
9.18 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 1 10頭8番2人 471kg 田野豊 56 1315(0.1)38.8 メジャー 7-7-5-4 |
|
10 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
マルマツキセキ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(同)JPN技研 黒川賢司
|
山口益 (兵庫) |
11.20 園田
1400良 B1B B1B23歳以上特別 4 10頭3番7人 488kg 竹村達 57 1319(1.4)39.7 クライフ 1-1-2-3 |
11.5 浦和
1500稍 船橋競 B3 二 12 12頭10番12人 498kg 寺島憂 56 1384(3.0)39.5 ウインド 10-11-12-12 |
10.22 川崎
900不 道志川 B3選定馬 8 10頭6番5人 490kg 森泰斗 56 557(1.6)37.7 エルフィ 5-7-8 |
10.9 浦和
800稍 川越藩 C1選抜馬 1 11頭2番3人 491kg 森泰斗 56 482(0.0)35.5 ケイティ 4-3 |
9.11 浦和
800良 高知の C1選抜馬 4 11頭8番4人 480kg 森泰斗 56 478(0.9)35.4 ビッグデ 5-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
グローバルハート 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
吉田忠史 千代田牧場
|
西村守 (兵庫) |
11.20 園田
1400良 B1B B1B23歳以上特別 8 10頭2番6人 505kg 田村直 57 1323(1.8)38.7 クライフ 8-8-8-7 |
8.11 J小倉
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 10 11頭11番11人 494kg 中井裕 57 1495(2.6)38.9 ウラノメ 10-10-11-11 |
7.28 J小倉
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭11番15人 498kg 水口優 57 1499(3.4)37.5 ウルクラ 13-14-14-15 |
7.13 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭13番15人 488kg 水口優 57 1261(2.6)38.3 ダイシン 16-16 |
10.8 J京都
1900 3歳上 9 10頭8番10人 498kg 加藤祥 55 2028(4.7)41.2 マグナレ 3-3-8-9 |
|
12 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
ムーンライトダンス 鹿毛
(Sinndar)
有馬久和 ノーザンファーム
|
栗林徹 (兵庫) |
10.27 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 11 18頭13番17人 458kg 野中悠 57 1223(0.7)33.1 キタイ 17-17 |
8.25 J札幌
1500 千歳特別3歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭1番7人 466kg 戸崎圭 57 1319(2.2)37.6 ミモザイ 9-8-10 |
6.23 J函館
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 11 16頭8番5人 466kg 横山武 57 1102(1.0)35.1 アスター 16-16 |
5.19 J新潟
1600 4歳上 12 16頭16番4人 470kg 横山武 57 1359(0.7)33.8 ソールラ 10-8 |
5.4 J新潟
1400 五泉特別4歳上 2 16頭9番12人 468kg 横山武 57 1218(0.1)33.8 ベストア 15-15 |