[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-09 船橋9R よみうりランドジュエルミネーション賞 B3C1選抜馬 ダート1000m 曇 稍 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンアポロン 牡4
エーシンブイムード 鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
(株)リバティホース 栄進牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
11.17 川崎
900良 幻覚宇 C1選定馬 2 12頭12番6人 460kg 岡村健 56 543(0.3)37.2 スマート 5-2-2 |
10.20 川崎
1500重 葉山女 C1 三 7 11頭8番6人 461kg 岡村健 56 1388(2.7)44.2 ジオパー 2-2-2-3 |
8.8 船橋
1200良 今年も C1 二三 7 11頭8番7人 450kg 岡村健 56 1148(0.9)39.1 メイケイ 7-5-5 |
6.19 船橋
1200稍 京成バ C1選抜馬 5 11頭9番3人 444kg 岡村健 56 1160(1.4)38.9 ニッポン 8-8-7 |
5.10 船橋
1200良 食べて C1選抜馬 5 12頭2番6人 456kg 岡村健 56 1155(0.3)40.2 ホームゲ 2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
タートルボウル セン5
ルーシーショー 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
市村義和 ノーザンファーム
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
10.28 船橋
1500重 大福山 B3 三 10 12頭6番9人 474kg 實川純 56 1389(2.4)41.6 メイドイ 8-8-9-9 |
10.11 浦和
1400重 埼玉新 B3 四 9 12頭4番8人 478kg 實川純 56 1312(3.7)41.7 エルフィ 6-6-7-11 |
9.25 船橋
1500稍 彼岸花 B3 二 8 11頭9番9人 483kg 實川純 56 1378(1.6)40.7 ラヴィー 2-2-2-2 |
9.13 浦和
1400稍 高さ日 B3 四 7 11頭4番9人 476kg 張田昂 56 1303(1.5)39.7 リュウノ 2-2-3-4 |
8.29 船橋
1500重 幕張特 B3 二 10 11頭5番8人 473kg 本田重 56 1399(2.4)42.7 レオチェ 5-5-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
モンテロッソ 牡3
ヤマカツアンナ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大久保與志雄 長谷地義正
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
11.17 川崎
900良 幻覚宇 C1選定馬 5 12頭2番2人 460kg 笠野雄 56 548(0.8)37.7 スマート 5-6-5 |
10.29 船橋
1200不 十周年 C1 五六 5 9頭6番9人 469kg 笠野雄 56 1169(1.1)41.5 マグナム 1-1-1 |
10.8 浦和
800重 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 1 11頭1番1人 460kg 笠野雄 56 480(0.1)35.8 カゲカツ 1-1 |
9.23 船橋
1200稍 馬肥ゆ 3歳選抜馬 8 12頭4番10人 462kg 笠野雄 56 1178(2.8)41.4 ミトノマ 3-3-3 |
9.4 川崎
900不 エクス 3歳未格付選定馬 3 12頭2番5人 458kg 笠野雄 56 553(0.4)37.5 ココナツ 4-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス セン5
アイノビジン 栗毛
(グルームダンサー)
中村祐子 伊藤敏明
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
11.19 川崎
900稍 星河一 B2B3選定馬 3 12頭6番3人 503kg 張田昂 55 545(0.9)36.9 ロードグ 6-6-4 |
10.22 川崎
900不 道志川 B3選定馬 4 10頭10番4人 512kg 張田昂 56 546(0.5)37.2 エルフィ 3-2-2 |
9.24 船橋
1200稍 メープ B3選抜馬イ 4 10頭2番3人 514kg 張田昂 56 1153(0.7)39.8 ハングリ 2-2-2 |
8.30 船橋
1200不 サマー B3選抜馬ア 4 10頭2番3人 517kg 張田昂 56 1148(1.4)38.8 オルガン 3-3-3 |
5.11 J新潟
1200 4歳上 10 15頭5番5人 514kg 菊澤一 57 1135(1.5)38.7 エターナ 5-5 |
|
5 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
トスカーナ 栗毛
(Medicean)
立山伸二 ラツキー牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
11.4 浦和
800重 金沢競 C1選抜馬 8 11頭3番9人 440kg 笠野雄 54 486(1.5)35.4 トーセン 10-10 |
10.20 川崎
900重 HAN C1選定馬 5 11頭11番7人 432kg 笠野雄 54 559(1.7)38.1 クレイジ 11-5-5 |
9.23 船橋
1000稍 チバ肉 C1選抜馬 5 14頭3番5人 450kg 笠野雄 54 1029(1.4)39.3 ファント 6-6 |
8.15 大井
1000不 明日は C1 一選抜特別 12 12頭3番7人 435kg 笠野雄 54 1021(1.9)38.6 ラブミー 8-9 |
8.8 船橋
1200良 夏だ美 C1 四五 7 12頭8番7人 434kg 笠野雄 54 1164(2.5)39.8 ターキッ 6-5-5 |
||
5 | 6 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
シルバーキセキ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)レッドマジック 岩見牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
10.22 川崎
900不 道志川 B3選定馬 2 10頭8番1人 522kg 矢野貴 56 542(0.1)3.7 エルフィ 1-1-1 |
9.23 船橋
1000稍 チバ肉 C1選抜馬 1 14頭4番1人 526kg 矢野貴 56 1015(0.3)38.1 ガンファ 3-2 |
8.31 船橋
1200重 まだま C1 三四 2 11頭10番1人 520kg 左海誠 56 1148(0.0)39.4 ハニーゴ 1-1-1 |
8.8 船橋
1200良 今年も C1 二三 6 11頭3番1人 519kg 矢野貴 56 1147(0.8)39.9 メイケイ 2-2-2 |
7.17 船橋
1200重 老上海 C2選抜馬 1 11頭2番1人 521kg 矢野貴 56 1137(1.2)38.2 ロードレ 1-1-1 |
|
7 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
ヒシラガーディア 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
北所直人 カミイスタット
|
張田京 (船橋) |
8.10 J札幌
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 9 12頭11番2人 438kg 横山和 55 590(1.0)35.4 レノカズ 6-5 |
7.27 J札幌
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 4 11頭3番6人 440kg 横山和 55 589(0.4)35.9 マイネル 2-1 |
6.23 J函館
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 6 12頭2番7人 442kg 横山和 55 596(1.2)36.4 スリーラ 5-5 |
6.15 J函館
1000 3歳上1勝クラス 競走除外 8頭3番0人 0kg 横山和 55 0(0.0)0.0 アースミ |
3.17 J中京
1200 4歳上 9 16頭14番11人 432kg 山田敬 55 1140(1.1)38.5 グランド 4-4 |
||
6 | 8 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝3
エムワイスカレット 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
11.20 川崎
900良 迅雷( C2選定馬 1 12頭6番3人 494kg 吉原寛 54 534(1.0)36.5 ココナツ 1-1-1 |
11.4 浦和
1500重 名古屋 C2 一二 6 12頭11番5人 502kg 佐藤友 54 1377(2.0)4.1 オフザロ 6-5-5-6 |
10.21 川崎
1600重 薄紅葉 C2 一 5 11頭8番2人 497kg 川島正 54 1475(1.1)42.3 クレイン 4-4-5-8 |
10.10 浦和
1400良 佐賀の C2 二三 4 12頭2番3人 496kg 繁田健 54 1298(2.0)41.7 キタサン 1-1-1-2 |
9.24 船橋
1600稍 薄特別 3歳 一 7 14頭8番7人 500kg 川島正 54 1468(1.6)41.3 アンバラ 4-4-5-5 |
|
9 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
スイートトーク 芦毛
(フジキセキ)
田口絢子 オリエント牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
11.29 浦和
1400稍 栃木県 B3 三 11 12頭10番9人 466kg 中島良 56 1329(2.9)41.8 ドンゲイ 9-10-11-11 |
11.19 川崎
900稍 星河一 B2B3選定馬 11 12頭7番12人 467kg 加藤和 55 558(2.2)37.6 ロードグ 7-11-11 |
11.7 浦和
1400良 川崎競 B3 三 10 12頭9番7人 465kg 楢崎功 56 1307(1.8)40.5 テンエイ 4-5-6-7 |
10.22 川崎
900不 道志川 B3選定馬 6 10頭1番9人 460kg 楢崎功 56 554(1.3)37.2 エルフィ 8-8-7 |
10.11 浦和
1400重 埼玉新 B3 四 8 12頭7番9人 461kg 楢崎功 56 1310(3.5)40.6 エルフィ 9-10-10-9 |
||
7 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
フライングバルーン 栗毛
(デュランダル)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
11.18 川崎
900良 銀座B B2B3選定馬 12 12頭10番6人 486kg 森泰斗 53 556(1.3)38.3 アイアン 5-5-7 |
10.28 船橋
1200重 秋収め B3選抜馬イ 9 11頭7番8人 486kg 川島正 54 1165(2.2)39.3 イリオン 9-10-10 |
7.15 船橋
1000不 サマー B3C1選抜馬 8 14頭10番3人 482kg 吉井章 55 1031(1.7)39.2 ハルク 4-5 |
6.18 船橋
1000稍 ジュー B3C1選抜馬 4 11頭6番4人 481kg 吉井章 55 1015(1.0)37.7 チェリー 6-6 |
5.20 大井
1200良 JAい B3 四選抜特別 15 16頭7番4人 482kg 吉井章 54 1179(3.6)40.8 ヴォルム 12-12 |
|
11 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
キャットガール 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
山口正行 三石橋本牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
11.18 川崎
900良 銀座B B2B3選定馬 7 12頭4番12人 506kg 保園翔 53 552(0.9)37.8 アイアン 5-8-9 |
11.5 浦和
1500稍 船橋競 B3 二 11 12頭5番9人 508kg 的場文 54 1376(2.2)39.5 ウインド 8-8-8-9 |
10.21 川崎
1500重 寒露( B3 二 7 12頭8番9人 508kg 的場文 54 1385(1.9)41.5 リュウノ 4-4-3-3 |
10.10 浦和
1600良 紅葉( B3 三 6 11頭10番7人 511kg 的場文 54 1434(1.2)38.1 クアロア 11-10-10-8 |
9.26 船橋
1600稍 木更津 B3 一 8 14頭13番14人 504kg 的場文 54 1452(1.8)41.9 チョコレ 2-2-2-3 |
||
8 | 12 |
ストリートセンス 牝5
シャレーポピー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)チャンピオンズ チャンピオンズファーム
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
11.17 川崎
900良 幻覚宇 C1選定馬 7 12頭1番1人 547kg 森泰斗 54 551(1.1)38.3 スマート 1-2-3 |
7.2 川崎
900重 湘南江 C1選定馬 2 9頭3番2人 532kg 森泰斗 54 554(0.6)37.7 ガッティ 4-5-4 |
6.18 船橋
1000稍 ジュー B3C1選抜馬 9 11頭8番5人 537kg 森泰斗 55 1023(1.8)39.1 チェリー 3-3 |
5.10 船橋
1000良 Bダッ B2B3選抜馬 8 12頭2番6人 532kg 森泰斗 53 1020(1.1)38.6 アイアン 8-8 |
4.17 船橋
1000稍 エイプ B3選抜馬 7 12頭12番4人 533kg 森泰斗 54 1015(0.5)38.2 フェイム 4-4 |
|
13 |
ロードアルティマ 牡5
エミネンツァベルタ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)ファーストビジ 中島牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
11.21 川崎
1500良 清川村 B3 一 4 12頭11番11人 463kg 山本紀 56 1361(0.5)40.2 ヒガシウ 10-9-6-5 |
10.28 船橋
1200重 千葉県 B3選抜馬ア 4 11頭3番6人 461kg 山本紀 56 1157(1.6)37.6 メイケイ 8-10-10 |
9.24 船橋
1200稍 まつた B3選抜馬ア 5 10頭8番9人 460kg 山本紀 56 1149(0.8)37.4 メイケイ 9-9-9 |
9.11 浦和
1400重 サファ B3 二 7 10頭8番10人 463kg 山本紀 56 1286(1.3)40.1 ピコタン 5-5-4-6 |
8.30 船橋
1200不 週末夜 B3選抜馬イ 8 9頭8番8人 463kg 岡部誠 56 1166(2.8)39.7 ライクア 7-7-7 |