[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-12-09 船橋1R C3選抜馬 ダート1000m 曇 稍 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グラスワンダー 牡4
ピントゥハティ 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(株)ファーストビジ 有限会社ケイズ
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
11.25 浦和
800不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 11頭2番6人 500kg 山崎真 56 499(2.2)36.8 ゲオグラ 10-8 |
7.18 川崎
1400重 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 2 12頭11番1人 491kg 福原杏 56 1336(0.1)41.8 ミータカ 4-4-3-3 |
6.28 浦和
1400重 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 12頭4番3人 486kg 加藤和 56 1314(0.9)40.2 キープフ 7-7-4-4 |
6.14 川崎
1400良 今年は C3二 一三 6 10頭10番5人 482kg 福原杏 56 1334(0.7)41.2 ナデシコ 3-4-3-4 |
5.30 浦和
1400良 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 12頭4番6人 470kg 福原杏 56 1310(0.0)40.1 ケットシ 2-2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
トノノオナリー 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
北原大史 碧雲牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
11.25 浦和
800不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 11頭3番5人 460kg 五十冬 54 489(1.2)36.3 ゲオグラ 8-6 |
11.5 浦和
800稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 11頭6番7人 463kg 赤津和 54 488(1.2)36.6 ゲオグラ 6-6 |
10.7 浦和
800稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 11頭10番6人 454kg 赤津和 54 492(2.1)37.2 ゲオグラ 6-6 |
9.25 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 12頭2番6人 448kg 赤津和 54 1035(1.6)38.7 メロメロ 8-10 |
9.11 浦和
1400良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 6 11頭9番6人 455kg 赤津和 54 1317(1.3)40.1 ウィンデ 5-5-4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡6
コヴェンティナ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
欠畑圭一 新冠橋本牧場
|
岩本洋 (川崎) |
11.19 川崎
1500稍 ヤング C3選定馬 12 14頭6番13人 446kg 岩本怜 56 1398(1.9)42.4 ウインポ 13-12-6-8 |
11.6 浦和
1400稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 9 12頭4番6人 445kg 櫻井光 56 1346(1.9)4.0 マロンス 12-11-10-10 |
10.21 川崎
1400重 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 2 11頭7番9人 445kg 櫻井光 56 1353(1.2)41.7 トッププ 10-8-4-3 |
9.23 船橋
1200稍 C3 五 C3 五 11 12頭3番11人 446kg 櫻井光 56 1193(1.7)40.9 ヒコタロ 9-10-10 |
9.3 川崎
1400重 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 12頭5番4人 441kg 中越琉 56 1351(0.9)41.8 ミコサン 10-9-9-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダノンシャンティ 牝4
セイザ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
佐々木徹 シンユウフアーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
11.22 川崎
900重 ウォン C3選定馬 3 11頭5番4人 469kg 笠野雄 54 566(0.8)38.4 グローリ 6-4-3 |
10.28 船橋
1000重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 7頭6番2人 472kg 笠野雄 54 1035(0.0)38.6 ラヴイン 2-2 |
9.25 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 12頭12番2人 468kg 笠野雄 54 1031(1.2)38.7 メロメロ 5-5 |
8.29 船橋
1200重 C3六 五七イ C3六 五七イ 1 12頭10番1人 462kg 笠野雄 54 1173(0.0)40.2 スピリッ 2-2-1 |
8.7 船橋
1200良 C3 六 C3 六 2 12頭12番1人 466kg 笠野雄 54 1172(0.1)41.2 タカイチ 1-1-1 |
|
5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝7
フックライン 芦毛
(Shaadi)
平井頼行 鎌田正嗣
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
11.26 浦和
1400重 C3 五六 C3 五六 9 12頭8番12人 468kg 増田充 54 1336(0.8)39.4 ウイント 12-11-10-10 |
10.28 船橋
1000重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 7頭7番6人 482kg 山口達 54 1063(2.8)39.6 ラヴイン 7-7 |
8.8 船橋
1200良 C3 四 C3 四 12 12頭10番12人 478kg 山口達 54 1197(4.1)39.5 アンシャ 12-11-11 |
7.15 船橋
1200不 ふわふ C3 四五 10 12頭12番10人 480kg 山口達 54 1209(4.3)40.9 ワンモア 11-11-11 |
5.8 船橋
1200良 C3 四 C3 四 9 12頭11番12人 490kg 楢崎功 54 1190(2.6)4.1 アドバイ 11-5-6 |
||
5 | 6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝6
ヘイハニー 青鹿毛
(CherokeeRun)
田中良輝 野坂牧場
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
11.18 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 10頭2番3人 439kg 山林信 54 1354(3.2)44.1 ドルドル 1-1-1-2 |
10.21 川崎
1400重 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 2 9頭9番1人 436kg 山林信 54 1347(0.1)42.7 イッセイ 1-1-1-1 |
10.7 浦和
1400稍 C3 八 C3 八 2 12頭8番2人 436kg 山林信 54 1320(0.2)40.5 マロンス 1-1-1-1 |
9.9 浦和
1400不 C3 1112 C3 1112 2 12頭11番4人 435kg 山林信 54 1319(0.0)41.2 マロンス 1-1-1-1 |
9.3 川崎
1400重 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 12頭3番9人 440kg 山林信 54 1342(0.0)41.9 ミコサン 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
マーモリー 青鹿毛
(TigerHill)
北原大史 追分ファーム
|
横山保 (浦和) |
11.27 浦和
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 11 12頭9番11人 436kg 半澤慶 54 1414(2.5)40.3 ハイオン 12-12-11-12 |
11.8 浦和
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 12頭9番10人 433kg 赤津和 54 1328(1.4)41.3 ウーマン 8-8-6-8 |
10.29 船橋
1500重 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 12頭1番10人 433kg 櫻井光 54 1404(1.7)40.2 キャルフ 6-8-10-10 |
10.11 浦和
1400重 特選 C3 二三 6 11頭3番7人 434kg 福原杏 54 1321(1.0)40.2 グローリ 8-8-8-7 |
9.24 船橋
1200稍 C3 四 C3 四 7 10頭3番9人 436kg 福原杏 54 1185(1.8)40.7 ヤクール 5-6-7 |
||
6 | 8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
レガシーエンプレス 栗毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
石井智 へいはた牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
11.25 浦和
1400不 C3 七 C3 七 3 12頭5番3人 423kg 岡村健 54 1333(1.0)40.4 ダイエー 2-2-2-3 |
10.28 船橋
1200重 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 12頭3番2人 425kg 福原杏 54 1184(0.1)40.4 タケデン 1-1-1 |
10.21 川崎
1400重 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 7 11頭5番4人 417kg 笠野雄 54 1366(2.5)43.5 トッププ 3-3-5-5 |
9.23 船橋
1200稍 C3 七 C3 七 2 12頭12番2人 425kg 笠野雄 54 1189(2.1)41.8 トゥモロ 3-3-2 |
9.9 浦和
1400不 C3 1112 C3 1112 3 12頭3番5人 417kg 笠野雄 54 1327(0.8)41.5 マロンス 2-2-4-3 |
|
9 |
ケイムホーム 牡9
コハルタイム 黒鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
平井頼行 坂本春雄
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
10.28 船橋
1000重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 7頭1番7人 463kg 柿本量 56 1092(5.7)43.5 ラヴイン 6-6 |
9.25 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 10 12頭7番11人 462kg 柿本量 56 1047(2.8)39.8 メロメロ 9-8 |
9.9 浦和
800不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 11 11頭3番7人 469kg 仲野光 56 514(2.6)38.9 ビューテ 3-5 |
8.29 船橋
1000重 C3六 五七ア C3六 五七ア 3 10頭5番5人 461kg 仲野光 56 1042(1.0)39.6 ケイサン 2-2 |
8.10 船橋
1000良 ひめた C3選抜馬 11 14頭10番14人 472kg 仲野光 56 1043(2.0)39.3 メイショ 12-13 |
||
7 | 10 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
ロイヤルミント 栗毛
(Mt.Livermore)
蓑島竜一 市川牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
11.22 川崎
900重 ウォン C3選定馬 5 11頭10番5人 461kg 濱田達 56 573(1.5)39.1 グローリ 4-4-4 |
10.28 船橋
1000重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 7頭2番4人 465kg 濱田達 56 1041(0.6)3.9 ラヴイン 4-4 |
10.7 浦和
800稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 11頭3番5人 461kg 濱田達 56 484(1.3)36.5 ゲオグラ 5-4 |
9.25 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 12頭4番5人 464kg 濱田達 56 1031(1.2)38.6 メロメロ 6-6 |
5.29 浦和
1400良 石川の C2九 八十 6 12頭6番8人 464kg 濱田達 56 1312(1.3)39.7 ラリュー 6-5-3-4 |
|
11 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
エーシンフラクタル 黒鹿毛
(CameHome)
秋元順紀 松本牧場
|
山田正 (川崎) |
11.22 川崎
900重 ウォン C3選定馬 11 11頭3番8人 480kg 藤江渉 56 586(2.8)39.8 グローリ 8-9-8 |
10.23 川崎
900重 ワラビ C3選定馬 9 12頭11番8人 480kg 伊藤裕 56 572(1.8)39.1 バジガク 4-6-9 |
9.25 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 12頭3番9人 479kg 伊藤裕 56 1038(1.9)39.2 メロメロ 7-9 |
9.3 川崎
900重 カンガ C3選定馬 9 12頭11番9人 478kg 岡村裕 56 569(1.4)38.7 グローリ 6-5-6 |
8.22 川崎
900良 ジェラ C3選定馬 4 12頭12番6人 473kg 岡村裕 56 563(0.9)38.2 グローリ 1-3-3 |
||
8 | 12 |
タイキシャトル 牝5
システーナブルー 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
中西桂子 有限会社ケンブリッジバレー
|
新井清 (船橋) |
11.28 浦和
1400重 C3 二 C3 二 3 12頭6番2人 458kg 岡村健 54 1317(0.7)39.2 ラクルー 1-1-1-1 |
10.28 船橋
1000重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 7頭4番1人 459kg 森泰斗 54 1036(0.1)38.8 ラヴイン 1-1 |
9.25 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 12頭5番1人 458kg 森泰斗 54 1024(0.5)38.5 メロメロ 1-1 |
8.29 船橋
1000重 C3六 五七ア C3六 五七ア 1 10頭2番1人 457kg 岡村健 54 1032(0.8)38.7 サバイバ 1-1 |
11.20 浦和
800重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 11頭8番3人 442kg 矢野貴 54 484(0.2)35.9 リコーパ 1-1 |
|
13 |
カネヒキリ 牝7
シネマライン 鹿毛
(グランドオペラ)
山口良成 土居忠吉
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
11.25 浦和
1400不 C3 七 C3 七 12 12頭8番9人 478kg 柿本量 54 1364(4.1)41.2 ダイエー 12-12-12-11 |
10.28 船橋
1200重 C3 五六 C3 五六 7 12頭10番7人 475kg 酒井忍 54 1198(1.4)40.5 ピースオ 9-7-6 |
10.23 川崎
900重 ワラビ C3選定馬 11 12頭1番11人 470kg 柿本量 54 581(2.7)3.9 バジガク 10-11-11 |
9.23 船橋
1200稍 C3 六 C3 六 9 12頭7番9人 482kg 川島正 54 1201(3.0)41.2 ビッグバ 12-11-11 |
8.29 船橋
1200重 C3六 五七イ C3六 五七イ 9 12頭6番11人 481kg 柿本量 54 1203(3.0)4.2 タイムス 12-9-8 |