[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-25 帯広ば10R 暑寒別岳特別 A1−1・2決勝 ダート200m 晴 1.9 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヒカルイットウセイ セン6
藤天竜 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
駒井正人 坂東孝一
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
11.16 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−1 A1−1 1 9頭3番5人 1042kg 阿部武 705 1513(0.7) ナカゼン |
11.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 能取湖 A1−1混合 2 8頭1番8人 1040kg 竹ケ茉 725 1542(6.7) ホクショ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 2.1 ペルセ A1−1 7 9頭4番9人 1031kg 阿部武 725 1542(11.1) コウシュ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 1.4 神無月 オープン−2混合 7 9頭5番5人 1020kg 西謙一 725 2301(27.2) ソウクン |
9.23 帯広ば
200 2.5 玉泉館 オープン・A1−2 9 9頭8番3人 1041kg 阿部武 715 2052(26.7) キンメダ |
|
2 | 2 |
タケタカラニシキ 牝5
オーイッセー 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
(株)北西ファーム 高田和廣
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
11.16 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−1 A1−1 2 9頭9番3人 1033kg 藤本匠 685 1520(0.7) アアモン |
11.9 帯広ば
200 1.0 A1−2 A1−2 1 8頭3番5人 1031kg 藤本匠 670 1404(7.6) カネゾウ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 1.4 君がい A1−2 出走取消 8頭8番0人 0kg 西将太 670 0(0.0) |
9.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 野分特 オープン・A1−1混合 3 8頭6番5人 1042kg 西将太 690 2130(10.6) カンシャ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.2 白露特 A1−2 7 9頭6番9人 1019kg 西将太 690 2178(18.9) ホクショ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡7
コスモカップ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
井内紀子 井内昭夫
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
11.18 帯広ば
200 2.8 ばんえ A1−2混合 5 8頭2番4人 1069kg 渡来心 700 1538(10.8) シンエイ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 1.0 A1−2 A1−2 7 8頭5番1人 1067kg 松田道 690 2105(30.1) ナカゼン |
10.27 帯広ば
200 1.8 ハーフ A1−1・2決勝 6 7頭4番3人 1062kg 松田道 690 1576(26.0) ハクタイ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 美花ち A1−2混合 1 9頭2番2人 1067kg 渡来心 690 1420(0.8) オレノタ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 JBC A2−1 1 9頭1番7人 1057kg 松田道 680 1437(3.8) カネゾウ |
|
4 | 4 |
ニュートリノ 牡5
染輪 鹿毛
(ホツカイニセイ)
北角重雄 山根福司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
11.18 帯広ば
200 2.8 ばんえ A1−2混合 3 8頭3番3人 1059kg 阿部武 700 1481(5.1) シンエイ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 1.0 A1−2 A1−2 3 8頭7番3人 1051kg 阿部武 690 1496(9.2) ナカゼン |
10.28 帯広ば
200 1.7 サンケ A2−1・2決勝 5 8頭1番4人 1055kg 阿部武 710 2023(11.1) カクセン |
10.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 鈴木莉 A2−2 1 10頭9番3人 1051kg 阿部武 680 1440(4.6) シンエイ |
10.5 帯広ば
200 1.8 JBC A2−1 7 9頭9番6人 1043kg 渡来心 680 1521(8.4) ホクショ |
|
5 | 5 |
ナリタボブサップ 牝5
ピュアレディ 鹿毛
(アキバオーショウ)
上口詩子 桜井栄市
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
11.18 帯広ば
200 2.8 ばんえ A1−2混合 1 8頭4番2人 1087kg 西謙一 680 1430(0.6) タカラシ |
11.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 A2−2 A2−2 1 9頭4番3人 1084kg 西謙一 660 1472(1.7) バウンテ |
10.21 帯広ば
200 1.5 鈴木莉 A2−2 2 10頭7番4人 1067kg 西謙一 660 1486(4.6) センリョ |
10.14 帯広ば
200 1.7 第9回 3歳以上選抜定量 4 10頭4番4人 1077kg 渡来心 480 1007(6.0) サンシル |
9.2 帯広ば
200 1.4 第8回 5歳オープン別定 競走除外 10頭1番0人 0kg 赤塚健 690 0(0.0) |
|
6 | 6 |
ウンカイ 牡6
アグリタカラ 鹿毛
(タケタカラ)
末松秀義 本寺政則
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
11.18 帯広ば
200 2.8 ばんえ A1−2混合 2 8頭5番5人 1118kg 鈴木恵 700 1436(0.6) シンエイ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 1.0 A1−2 A1−2 6 8頭6番8人 1120kg 島津新 690 2058(25.4) ナカゼン |
10.27 帯広ば
200 1.8 ハーフ A1−1・2決勝 7 7頭6番7人 1120kg 島津新 690 2112(39.6) ハクタイ |
10.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 美花ち A1−2混合 3 9頭5番7人 1113kg 島津新 690 1486(6.6) ホクショ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 1.6 秋陽特 A1−1・2決勝混合 8 9頭7番9人 1111kg 島津新 720 2110(23.4) コウシュ |
|
7 | 7 |
コマローレンス 牡6
アローマドンナ 鹿駁毛
(ヤエノテンリュウ)
長澤廣茂 山田恵理実
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
11.18 帯広ば
200 2.8 ばんえ A1−2混合 4 8頭1番6人 1110kg 藤野俊 700 1521(9.1) シンエイ |
11.9 帯広ば
200 1.0 A1−2 A1−2 5 8頭1番6人 1107kg 藤野俊 690 1561(15.7) ナカゼン |
10.20 帯広ば
200 1.9 美花ち A1−2混合 6 9頭7番6人 1110kg 藤野俊 690 2157(33.7) ホクショ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 1.6 秋陽特 A1−1・2決勝混合 9 9頭9番8人 1100kg 藤野俊 720 2170(29.4) コウシュ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 1.4 君がい A1−2 6 8頭4番5人 1095kg 藤野俊 690 2197(20.9) フクトク |
|
8 | 8 |
タワイサミ 牡7
エビスメガミ 鹿毛
(ダイコーマサル)
廣部武士 高橋鐡雄
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
11.16 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−1 A1−1 4 9頭1番1人 1085kg 鈴木恵 705 1550(3.7) アアモン |
10.27 帯広ば
200 1.8 ハーフ A1−1・2決勝 2 7頭2番2人 1093kg 鈴木恵 695 1380(6.4) ハクタイ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 2.1 ペルセ A1−1 4 9頭7番3人 1089kg 鈴木恵 725 1473(4.2) コウシュ |
10.7 帯広ば
200 1.4 神無月 オープン−2混合 3 9頭7番2人 1072kg 鈴木恵 725 2055(2.6) ソウクン |
9.23 帯広ば
200 2.5 玉泉館 オープン・A1−2 1 9頭5番4人 1087kg 鈴木恵 715 1385(11.1) ノエルブ |
|
9 |
ソウヤセンプー 牡4
蘭小町 栗毛
(エビスジャイナー)
(株)北西ファーム 竹久克明
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
11.16 帯広ば
200 2.0 A1−1 A1−1 5 9頭2番8人 1089kg 菊池一 695 2007(9.4) アアモン |
11.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 能取湖 A1−1混合 8 8頭8番6人 1098kg 菊池一 715 2370(49.5) ホクショ |
10.27 帯広ば
200 1.8 ハーフ A1−1・2決勝 4 7頭3番6人 1103kg 菊池一 685 1494(17.8) ハクタイ |
10.19 帯広ば
200 2.1 ペルセ A1−1 6 9頭2番4人 1100kg 菊池一 715 1535(10.4) コウシュ |
10.12 帯広ば
200 1.6 秋陽特 A1−1・2決勝混合 2 9頭1番2人 1100kg 鈴木恵 715 1492(1.6) コウシュ |