[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-23 高知6R 鳥取和牛特別 B−2 ダート1300m 晴 重 17:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Kitten’sJoy 牡6
ABitofPre 栗毛
(HighYield)
織田好和 NurseryPlace,Donal
|
松木啓 (高知) |
10.27 高知
1400不 AB混 AB 10 12頭2番1人 517kg 赤岡修 55 1335(2.9)41.3 ボーント 12-11-10-9 |
9.22 高知
1600不 夜さ恋 A−4 10 11頭2番5人 517kg 山崎雅 56 1497(3.9)42.5 ビッグリ 8-9-9-11 |
7.21 高知
1300不 トレノ 3歳以上 6 10頭5番7人 510kg 山崎雅 57 1225(1.2)38.5 ケイマ 8-8-8-8 |
7.7 高知
1400重 A−2 A−2 2 12頭3番4人 509kg 山崎雅 56 1311(0.4)40.9 グローリ 6-4-3-1 |
6.8 高知
1400不 丸塚池 B−1選抜馬 5 11頭3番3人 511kg 山崎雅 56 1305(1.0)39.2 デルマキ 6-6-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝5
エンドレスビジネス 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
岡村勝喜 社台ファーム
|
川野勇 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 第34 B−2 8 11頭1番9人 496kg 倉兼育 54 1516(2.2)43.6 ナリタポ 4-4-4-4 |
10.27 高知
1400不 AB混 AB 12 12頭3番8人 495kg 西川敏 53 1341(3.5)43.3 ボーント 2-2-2-8 |
10.12 高知
1400稍 ミラク 3歳以上牝馬 10 10頭7番9人 495kg 倉兼育 55 1375(6.1)45.3 ティアッ 6-6-8-10 |
9.23 高知
1400不 ヨアソ B−3 2 9頭7番6人 490kg 倉兼育 54 1311(0.5)39.6 ミスター 4-4-4-2 |
9.7 高知
1400不 明坂聡 B−2 8 8頭8番3人 496kg 岡村卓 54 1333(2.3)42.3 ナリタポ 4-4-4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
バラシング 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(株)ファーストビジ 浦河日成牧場
|
那俄哲 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 絶海池 B−1選抜馬 10 11頭10番8人 517kg 佐原秀 56 1500(2.8)42.7 スノード 6-6-7-6 |
10.27 高知
1400不 手箱山 B−1選抜馬 5 12頭7番10人 514kg 多田誠 56 1308(1.1)40.1 デルマキ 3-3-2-2 |
10.12 高知
1400稍 浦和・ B−2選定馬 2 12頭11番3人 517kg 早田功 56 1336(0.1)42.1 ダイチト 3-2-1-1 |
9.23 高知
1400不 安徳水 B−1選抜馬 5 11頭1番4人 519kg 佐原秀 56 1312(1.1)40.5 ピークト 5-5-4-2 |
9.7 高知
1400不 AB混 AB 4 9頭6番2人 521kg 佐原秀 55 1321(1.0)41.1 キモンダ 4-4-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡7
ナムラアミューズ 芦毛
(アドマイヤコジーン)
川村初美 伊藤和明
|
田中譲 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 絶海池 B−1選抜馬 9 11頭11番7人 489kg 郷間勇 56 1500(2.8)42.8 スノード 7-7-6-7 |
10.27 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 3 12頭8番4人 488kg 郷間勇 56 1300(0.8)38.7 スペルマ 3-3-3-3 |
10.12 高知
1600稍 安田川 B−1 7 10頭9番7人 488kg 郷間勇 56 1504(2.1)4.4 ベルウッ 4-4-2-4 |
9.23 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 4 11頭9番2人 495kg 郷間勇 56 1313(1.8)40.6 ペガッソ 2-2-3-2 |
7.27 盛岡
1600良 すずら オープン 9 9頭9番9人 495kg 関本淳 57 1407(3.0)40.1 ダイチラ 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牡5
ウインジュビリー 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
酒井孝敏 村上欽哉
|
細川忠 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 第34 B−2 6 11頭2番10人 489kg 山崎雅 56 1506(1.2)41.2 ナリタポ 10-10-10-9 |
10.27 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 9 12頭12番8人 487kg 妹尾将 56 1322(3.0)40.1 スペルマ 8-9-9-8 |
10.12 高知
1400稍 浦和・ B−2選定馬 8 12頭10番10人 486kg 西川敏 56 1343(0.8)40.9 ダイチト 8-8-8-10 |
9.23 高知
1400不 安徳水 B−1選抜馬 6 11頭8番9人 480kg 倉兼育 56 1313(1.2)38.7 ピークト 9-9-9-9 |
9.7 高知
1400不 明坂聡 B−2 4 8頭2番8人 479kg 嬉勝則 56 1320(1.0)39.6 ナリタポ 6-6-6-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡7
アブラシオ 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
小橋亮太 梅田牧場
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 第34 B−2 11 11頭5番3人 546kg 岡村卓 56 1527(3.3)43.9 ナリタポ 8-8-7-10 |
9.22 高知
1600不 夜さ恋 A−4 11 11頭1番2人 537kg 永森大 56 1507(4.9)45.3 ビッグリ 1-1-1-9 |
8.25 高知
1400不 第2回 A−3 競走中止 9頭2番1人 533kg 永森大 56 0(89.5)0.0 サンマル |
8.3 高知
1400良 B−2 B−2 1 11頭5番1人 528kg 永森大 56 1311(0.1)38.5 ピースフ 2-3-2-1 |
7.21 高知
1300不 トレノ 3歳以上 7 10頭10番3人 531kg 永森大 57 1226(1.3)39.3 ケイマ 4-5-5-5 |
|
7 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牡7
レディージーニアス 鹿毛
(エブロス)
(株)ボンズ 高村牧場
|
東原己 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 第34 B−2 10 11頭4番11人 499kg 嬉勝則 56 1526(3.2)43.4 ナリタポ 6-6-9-11 |
10.27 高知
1400不 AB混 AB 11 12頭6番10人 495kg 嬉勝則 55 1339(3.3)42.7 ボーント 4-4-4-12 |
10.12 高知
1400稍 浦和・ B−2選定馬 11 12頭7番9人 496kg 今野忠 56 1353(1.8)43.9 ダイチト 1-1-1-6 |
9.22 高知
1600不 A−3 A−3 8 8頭4番8人 495kg 嬉勝則 56 1496(5.4)44.7 クレスタ 2-5-6-8 |
9.8 高知
1400不 A−2 A−2 8 9頭2番8人 497kg 岡村卓 56 1314(1.2)40.6 ナムラバ 4-4-3-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡7
ヒシアイドル 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
小菅誠 中村雅明
|
田中伸 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 第34 B−2 9 11頭10番8人 494kg 木村直 56 1517(2.3)4.3 ナリタポ 7-7-6-8 |
10.27 高知
1400不 AB混 AB 9 12頭10番12人 501kg 木村直 55 1329(2.3)41.7 ボーント 5-5-4-7 |
10.12 高知
1400稍 浦和・ B−2選定馬 10 12頭6番8人 495kg 宮川実 56 1350(1.5)40.7 ダイチト 12-12-12-12 |
9.22 高知
1600不 夜さ恋 A−4 7 11頭9番11人 494kg 石本純 56 1471(1.3)39.9 ビッグリ 11-11-11-7 |
9.8 高知
1400不 祝亮太 A−3 7 9頭8番8人 495kg 石本純 56 1318(2.9)39.6 デルマキ 7-7-8-8 |
|
9 |
スマートボーイ 牡11
ヘヴンズカーニバル 栗毛
(サンダーガルチ)
泉俊二 グランド牧場
|
國澤輝 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 絶海池 B−1選抜馬 8 11頭1番11人 518kg 山崎雅 56 1496(2.4)41.9 スノード 9-9-9-10 |
10.27 高知
1400不 AB混 AB 6 12頭12番11人 520kg 山崎雅 55 1322(1.6)39.7 ボーント 11-12-12-10 |
10.12 高知
1400稍 浦和・ B−2選定馬 7 12頭1番11人 524kg 永森大 56 1342(0.7)41.4 ダイチト 7-7-7-9 |
9.7 高知
1400不 AB混 AB 5 9頭7番8人 527kg 多田誠 55 1321(1.0)4.0 キモンダ 7-7-7-7 |
8.3 高知
1400良 B−2 B−2 6 11頭7番8人 517kg 多田誠 56 1339(2.8)39.8 ソルプレ 10-8-8-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
ポンテディリアルト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小橋亮太 コスモヴューファーム
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 絶海池 B−1選抜馬 7 11頭2番9人 522kg 濱尚美 56 1496(2.4)40.3 スノード 11-11-11-11 |
10.27 高知
1400不 AB混 AB 2 12頭5番5人 520kg 永森大 55 1314(0.8)39.5 ボーント 7-8-8-5 |
10.12 高知
1400稍 浦和・ B−2選定馬 9 12頭12番7人 521kg 林謙佑 56 1349(1.4)43.3 ダイチト 2-3-1-4 |
9.23 高知
1400不 ヨアソ B−3 4 9頭1番1人 518kg 永森大 56 1313(0.7)39.6 ミスター 6-6-5-6 |
9.7 高知
1400不 仁淀川 B級以下 8 10頭5番7人 519kg 永森大 56 1322(1.1)40.1 ビッグリ 5-6-6-9 |
|
11 |
ヴゼミリアン セン7
スヴレッタ 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
杉浦和也 岡田スタツド
|
田中守 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 第34 B−2 7 11頭11番7人 476kg 郷間勇 56 1515(2.1)43.7 ナリタポ 3-3-3-6 |
10.27 高知
1400不 手箱山 B−1選抜馬 12 12頭3番11人 469kg 山崎雅 56 1328(3.1)41.1 デルマキ 4-7-7-12 |
10.12 高知
1600稍 安田川 B−1 6 10頭2番8人 473kg 山崎雅 56 1497(1.4)43.2 ベルウッ 2-2-3-5 |
9.23 高知
1400不 ヨアソ B−3 1 9頭8番2人 473kg 林謙佑 56 1306(0.5)39.5 ヘイポー 2-2-1-1 |
9.7 高知
1400不 笹岡添 B−3 4 8頭6番2人 473kg 林謙佑 56 1320(1.1)40.6 トラスト 4-2-2-3 |