[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-23 高知11R 物部川特別 B−1選抜馬 ダート1300m 晴 重 20:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートファルコン 牝5
ヒトリシズカ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
遠藤喜和 前谷武志
|
田中守 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 バース B−3 4 10頭9番6人 434kg 林謙佑 54 1504(2.7)4.3 マイネル 5-5-3-4 |
7.28 高知
1400稍 田口4 C1−2 1 12頭5番1人 428kg 林謙佑 54 1318(0.1)39.6 トラスト 6-5-5-3 |
6.30 高知
1400不 琵琶ヶ C1−1選抜馬 9 12頭6番5人 424kg 山崎雅 54 1302(2.1)39.8 ティーエ 7-7-7-9 |
6.16 高知
1600不 秦山公 C1−1選抜馬 2 11頭3番7人 421kg 山崎雅 54 1443(0.6)4.0 バリスコ 3-3-3-3 |
5.26 高知
1300良 西村剛 C1−5 1 9頭7番1人 419kg 赤岡修 54 1251(0.2)39.6 グレート 2-2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡6
ビエントハーバー 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
木村公子 カミイスタット
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 絶海池 B−1選抜馬 6 11頭4番6人 529kg 岡村卓 56 1493(2.1)42.8 スノード 2-2-2-5 |
10.27 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 4 12頭6番3人 541kg 永森大 56 1310(1.8)39.5 スペルマ 6-6-5-4 |
10.13 高知
1300良 神野い C1C2 イイ 1 12頭8番1人 535kg 永森大 56 1261(0.2)40.1 アルマヘ 8-8-7-5 |
10.6 高知
1600重 落合橋 C1−1 2 10頭5番4人 534kg 永森大 56 1459(0.2)3.9 スノード 4-4-3-2 |
9.22 高知
1600不 夜さ恋 A−4 6 11頭8番9人 537kg 岡村卓 56 1470(1.2)40.7 ビッグリ 5-6-6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ルーラーシップ 牡5
ダンスザクラシックス 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
酒井孝敏 ノーザンファーム
|
細川忠 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 バース B−3 2 10頭7番10人 517kg 木村直 56 1497(2.0)41.2 マイネル 10-10-10-5 |
10.27 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 8 12頭4番11人 510kg 大澤誠 56 1321(2.9)39.2 スペルマ 11-11-11-9 |
10.12 高知
1600稍 安田川 B−1 8 10頭6番10人 510kg 木村直 56 1508(2.5)41.5 ベルウッ 10-10-10-9 |
9.23 高知
1400不 ヨアソ B−3 6 9頭2番8人 512kg 木村直 56 1318(1.2)38.9 ミスター 9-9-9-9 |
9.7 高知
1400不 明坂聡 B−2 6 8頭6番7人 513kg 木村直 56 1329(1.9)39.9 ナリタポ 8-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス セン7
アンティックドール 黒鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
菅原広隆 前川正美
|
打越勇 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 バース B−3 3 10頭4番2人 498kg 宮川実 56 1501(2.4)42.9 マイネル 3-3-2-2 |
10.20 高知
1300不 藤盛夫 C1−2 1 11頭1番2人 490kg 宮川実 56 1240(0.9)39.6 ヒロノフ 3-3-3-1 |
5.12 高知
1400良 祝別府 C1−4 1 8頭6番1人 495kg 赤岡修 56 1330(0.4)40.5 サーベイ 4-4-2-1 |
4.29 高知
1400重 只今競 C1−3 6 10頭5番3人 498kg 宮川実 56 1306(2.1)40.2 バリスコ 2-2-3-4 |
4.14 高知
1400不 祝西川 C1−3 4 12頭4番2人 495kg 西川敏 56 1307(1.8)39.8 デルマキ 3-3-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡6
ベコニングキャット 芦毛
(OneCoolCat)
門脇ゆり グラストレーニングセンター
|
細川忠 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 第34 B−2 2 11頭9番5人 504kg 佐原秀 56 1495(0.1)41.1 ナリタポ 5-5-5-3 |
10.27 高知
1400不 手箱山 B−1選抜馬 10 12頭12番8人 497kg 佐原秀 56 1319(2.2)41.1 デルマキ 2-2-3-6 |
10.12 高知
1400稍 浦和・ B−2選定馬 3 12頭5番5人 498kg 酒井忍 56 1337(0.2)42.2 ダイチト 4-4-1-2 |
9.22 高知
1600不 A−2 A−2 7 10頭4番7人 498kg 佐原秀 56 1470(3.5)42.6 アーチザ 5-5-5-7 |
9.8 高知
1400不 A−2 A−2 4 9頭7番7人 504kg 佐原秀 56 1310(0.8)40.4 ナムラバ 2-2-2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
チチカステナンゴ 牡8
タッチザピーク 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
冨田藤男 社台ファーム
|
田中守 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 第34 B−2 3 11頭3番2人 498kg 林謙佑 56 1497(0.3)42.6 ナリタポ 1-1-1-1 |
10.27 高知
1400不 手箱山 B−1選抜馬 11 12頭4番5人 501kg 赤岡修 56 1322(2.5)41.2 デルマキ 5-4-5-8 |
10.12 高知
1600稍 安田川 B−1 5 10頭10番4人 500kg 林謙佑 56 1495(1.2)43.2 ベルウッ 3-3-1-3 |
9.23 高知
1400不 安徳水 B−1選抜馬 1 11頭10番3人 506kg 林謙佑 56 1301(0.3)40.3 トラスト 1-1-1-1 |
9.7 高知
1400不 仁淀川 B級以下 4 10頭4番3人 506kg 郷間勇 56 1316(0.5)40.2 ビッグリ 1-1-1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハーツクライ セン4
フィーリングトーン 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
増田和啓 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
打越勇 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 絶海池 B−1選抜馬 4 11頭8番3人 488kg 宮川実 56 1484(1.2)41.8 スノード 3-3-3-2 |
10.27 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 2 12頭5番2人 495kg 赤岡修 56 1297(0.5)38.5 スペルマ 2-2-2-2 |
5.12 高知
1600良 C1− C1−2 1 8頭3番1人 485kg 宮川実 56 1463(0.7)40.5 シーリー 1-1-1-1 |
5.2 高知
1600不 福永洋 4歳以上 9 10頭5番2人 480kg 宮川実 57 1452(1.9)40.3 コスタア 6-8-9-8 |
4.14 高知
1400不 西川敏 C1−2 1 10頭2番2人 487kg 宮川実 56 1295(0.3)3.9 クールフ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
マイネカレッシュ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
河野誠一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
雑賀正 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 バース B−3 1 10頭6番1人 548kg 永森大 56 1477(2.0)40.4 カレンラ 4-4-5-1 |
10.6 高知
1400重 松嶋建 C1−2 1 11頭7番1人 539kg 永森大 56 1303(0.9)39.6 メイソ 4-4-2-1 |
9.16 高知
1400稍 織田公 C1−1選抜馬 2 10頭9番2人 532kg 永森大 56 1324(0.6)40.3 スノード 6-6-4-4 |
9.1 高知
1300不 花の里 C1−1選抜馬 1 11頭10番1人 529kg 永森大 56 1231(0.3)38.7 エナジー 3-3-3-2 |
8.17 高知
1400重 第7回 C1C2 1 11頭7番1人 533kg 永森大 56 1301(1.3)40.2 ラヴィソ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
ロージズインメイ セン5
チャンピオンダイヤ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
西森功 日優牧場
|
別府真 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 絶海池 B−1選抜馬 2 11頭5番1人 510kg 倉兼育 56 1472(0.0)40.3 スノード 4-5-5-3 |
10.27 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 1 12頭2番1人 507kg 倉兼育 56 1292(0.5)37.9 アルジ 4-4-4-1 |
9.29 J中山
1800 鋸山特別3歳上2勝クラス 15 16頭4番7人 498kg 内田博 57 1548(2.4)38.5 フクサン 6-6-8-15 |
8.17 J新潟
1800 麒麟山特別3歳上2勝クラス 5 15頭7番4人 502kg 内田博 57 1535(1.3)37.6 レッドフ 5-5-4-4 |
7.27 J新潟
1800 苗場特別3歳上2勝クラス 2 15頭15番7人 498kg 内田博 55 1520(0.0)38.1 ジェミニ 2-2-2-2 |
|
10 |
スペシャルウィーク セン8
レツィーナ 黒鹿毛
(キャプテンスティーヴ)
(同)JPN技研 ノーザンファーム
|
松木啓 (高知) |
11.9 高知
1600稍 バース B−3 5 10頭1番8人 523kg 多田誠 56 1504(2.7)42.7 マイネル 7-7-8-6 |
10.27 高知
1400不 B−2 B−2 11 12頭1番9人 535kg 木村直 56 1335(4.3)42.1 スペルマ 7-5-5-11 |
6.8 高知
1400不 B−3 B−3 6 11頭11番6人 524kg 木村直 56 1321(2.0)40.4 モンドク 4-4-4-6 |
5.3 高知
1400重 秋葉山 B−1選抜馬 9 11頭6番3人 522kg 木村直 56 1321(1.8)39.5 サンマル 8-9-9-8 |
4.20 高知
1400重 B−3 B−3 2 9頭1番5人 520kg 木村直 56 1327(0.5)39.9 ナムラメ 4-3-3-2 |