[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-14 大井1R 2歳215万円未満 ダート1600m 晴 良 14:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローズキングダム 牝2
アグリフェスタ 鹿毛
(ウイングアロー)
柏木務 沖田牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
10.17 大井
1200重 2歳170万円未満 2歳170万円未満 5 13頭12番9人 438kg 大木天 54 1166(1.0)39.5 テンシノ 7-8 |
9.18 大井
1400重 2歳150万円未満 2歳150万円未満 12 13頭6番10人 427kg 赤岡修 54 1338(2.3)42.4 デスティ 7-11-11 |
8.26 大井
1200良 2歳75万円未満 2歳75万円未満 4 14頭10番5人 423kg 岡部誠 54 1174(1.9)39.6 ランペッ 8-9 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 2歳45万円以下 2歳45万円以下 3 14頭8番4人 421kg 赤岡修 54 1169(1.0)40.7 ムサシネ 2-2 |
7.12 大井
1200重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 6 9頭8番3人 424kg 赤岡修 54 1193(1.0)42.1 チュエボ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
サンカルロ 牝2
タカノドレスアップ 青毛
(フジキセキ)
横尾晴人 中地義次
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
10.17 大井
1400重 2歳170万円未満 2歳170万円未満 4 10頭4番9人 440kg 的場文 54 1324(1.3)41.1 サンエイ 7-7-6 |
10.3 大井
1400良 2歳160万円未満 2歳160万円未満 8 12頭2番9人 441kg 的場文 54 1317(1.5)40.5 ボーンブ 10-8-9 |
9.18 大井
1400重 2歳150万円未満 2歳150万円未満 10 13頭5番11人 442kg 的場文 54 1333(1.8)41.8 デスティ 13-12-10 |
8.27 大井
1600良 特選 2歳 7 14頭14番11人 438kg 的場文 54 1471(1.7)40.3 グランメ 14-14-13-13 |
8.15 大井
1400不 はやぶ 2歳選抜特別 5 6頭4番4人 440kg 的場文 54 1311(3.1)39.4 ゴールド 6-5-6 |
|
3 |
パイロ 牝2
ビキューナー 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
依田泰雄 石原牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
10.17 大井
1400重 2歳170万円未満 2歳170万円未満 7 10頭2番7人 432kg 福原杏 54 1326(1.5)41.2 サンエイ 5-8-8 |
9.18 大井
1200重 2歳150万円未満 2歳150万円未満 4 10頭4番6人 436kg 有年淳 54 1183(1.3)41.4 エリタダ 4-5 |
6.7 大井
1000良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 11頭6番2人 432kg 有年淳 54 1033(1.7)39.1 センター 2-2 |
||||
3 | 4 |
スマートファルコン 牡2
レッドシューズ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
田村彰夫 ハシモトフアーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
9.30 大井
1400良 2歳60万円未満 2歳60万円未満 1 9頭7番2人 444kg 大木天 54 1310(0.1)39.6 ファルテ 2-2-2 |
8.25 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 10 13頭8番5人 439kg 大木天 54 1183(2.3)4.0 リビング 8-8 |
||||
5 |
ベルシャザール 牡2
ギルティーコンシェンス 鹿毛
(Entrepreneur)
北嶋義三 北島牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1400良 2歳160万円未満 2歳160万円未満 6 12頭3番10人 412kg 横川怜 54 1316(1.4)39.9 ボーンブ 12-11-12 |
9.18 大井
1400重 2歳150万円未満 2歳150万円未満 5 13頭9番13人 420kg 横川怜 54 1323(0.8)40.6 デスティ 12-13-13 |
8.27 大井
1600良 特選 2歳 9 14頭7番14人 421kg 横川怜 54 1481(2.7)41.2 グランメ 11-12-14-14 |
8.15 大井
1200重 特選 2歳 6 7頭3番4人 419kg 横川怜 54 1179(3.6)38.8 ストーミ 7-7 |
7.9 大井
1200重 2歳70万円未満 2歳70万円未満 2 12頭12番5人 414kg 横川怜 54 1187(0.6)40.4 ポノ 8-7 |
||
4 | 6 |
トゥザグローリー 牡2
レッドグラス 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)リバース 高橋正三
|
渡部則 (大井) |
10.14 大井
1400稍 2歳85万円未満 2歳85万円未満 2 9頭1番2人 496kg 和田譲 55 1323(0.0)41.5 コアドラ 4-5-5 |
10.4 大井
1600稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 7頭5番4人 502kg 和田譲 54 1458(0.6)39.7 フォルワ 5-5-5-5 |
||||
7 |
スマートファルコン 牡2
カミノマーチ 栗毛
(バゴ)
山田武雄 ワールドファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
8.14 大井
1400重 2歳75万円以下 2歳75万円以下 2 11頭9番2人 479kg 真島大 54 1306(0.5)39.8 エヌワイ 7-3-2 |
7.29 大井
1600重 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 9頭7番4人 484kg 真島大 54 1475(3.5)42.6 アンダー 2-2-2-2 |
|||||
5 | 8 |
パイロ 牡2
ペニーウエイト 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
節英司 オリエント牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
10.14 大井
1400稍 2歳85万円未満 2歳85万円未満 3 9頭2番1人 487kg 矢野貴 55 1333(1.0)42.6 コアドラ 2-2-2 |
10.4 大井
1600稍 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 3 7頭4番2人 492kg 矢野貴 54 1456(0.4)39.7 フォルワ 4-3-4-4 |
||||
9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝2
アルドラ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
伊原新一郎 原口牧場
|
柏木一 (大井) |
10.15 大井
1400重 はくた 2歳選抜特別 8 10頭3番9人 464kg 東原悠 54 1316(3.0)40.9 ワイルド 9-9-9 |
10.3 大井
1400良 2歳160万円未満 2歳160万円未満 3 12頭9番4人 471kg 東原悠 54 1306(0.4)4.1 ボーンブ 3-3-3 |
9.16 大井
1200不 MX 2歳65万円未満 2 12頭3番1人 467kg 東原悠 54 1178(1.0)4.1 ジャギー 6-5 |
8.12 大井
1400良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 4 6頭3番6人 471kg 東原悠 54 1314(1.0)39.2 エッジラ 6-6-5 |
|||
6 | 10 |
トゥザグローリー 牡2
ランディスティニー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
重松國建 山口義彦
|
的場直 (大井) |
10.6 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 2 16頭16番3人 508kg 野中悠 55 1273(0.2)37.6 スズカコ 8-8 |
9.14 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 6 16頭5番8人 514kg 野中悠 54 1146(1.5)37.5 ウィーン 13-14 |
||||
11 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝2
シンワロバリー 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)本桐牧場 本桐牧場
|
米田英 (大井) |
10.9 門別
1800不 JRA 2歳選抜馬 6 12頭4番9人 468kg 阿部龍 54 1569(1.2)40.2 ピュアイ 7-6-5-6 |
9.12 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 7 9頭8番3人 464kg 井上俊 54 1524(1.4)40.7 アベニン 3-4-3-5 |
8.28 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭10番2人 460kg 井上俊 54 1515(0.3)41.4 ルナクレ 11-10-5-3 |
8.14 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 11頭1番1人 468kg 石川倭 54 1526(0.4)41.5 バックス 9-8-8-4 |
7.31 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 10頭4番5人 466kg 五十冬 54 1516(0.1)41.2 ハイタッ 8-6-5-1 |
||
7 | 12 |
スピルバーグ 牡2
マイネアラベスク 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
(株)馬事学院 ビッグレッドファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
10.29 船橋
1600不 シーサ 2歳 一 6 6頭5番6人 439kg 佐藤友 55 1492(5.4)42.9 プレスト 6-6-6-6 |
10.15 大井
1200重 2歳特選選抜 2歳特選選抜 11 11頭8番11人 442kg 櫻井光 55 1184(3.4)40.5 エリタダ 10-11 |
10.1 大井
1200良 とき特 2歳選抜特別 8 8頭3番7人 440kg 吉井章 54 1177(3.5)41.4 プリマガ 8-7 |
9.19 大井
1400不 2歳150万円以上 2歳150万円以上 7 7頭3番7人 438kg 吉井章 54 1314(4.0)40.2 ヒイロメ 6-7-7 |
8.27 大井
1600良 特選 2歳 14 14頭8番13人 438kg 吉井章 54 1507(5.3)44.6 グランメ 5-4-9-10 |
|
13 |
トゥザワールド 牡2
ダービーズポケット 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
坂本肇 中田浩美
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
10.22 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳オープン 4 6頭2番2人 506kg 宮崎光 54 1012(0.5)37.9 ディスタ 1-1 |
9.18 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 1 6頭1番1人 502kg 宮崎光 55 1016(0.0)37.5 バイクミ 3-4 |
8.21 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 11頭5番1人 488kg 宮崎光 54 1011(0.5)37.1 アスタウ 4-4 |
7.30 門別
1000良 安平町 2歳未勝利 1 11頭11番1人 494kg 宮崎光 54 1016(0.8)37.1 ヤマミル 1-1 |
7.16 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭6番4人 498kg 宮崎光 54 1016(0.4)37.1 ラフィン 7-7 |
||
8 | 14 |
エピファネイア 牡2
ペニーブラック 青鹿毛
(Redoute’sChoice)
山口裕介 シンボリ牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
10.17 大井
1400重 2歳170万円未満 2歳170万円未満 3 10頭1番6人 470kg 左海誠 55 1319(0.8)40.9 サンエイ 8-4-4 |
10.3 大井
1400良 2歳160万円未満 2歳160万円未満 9 12頭7番3人 475kg 左海誠 54 1318(1.6)41.2 ボーンブ 11-7-7 |
8.25 大井
1600良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 2 7頭3番2人 480kg 左海誠 54 1480(2.5)42.2 チェリー 5-5-5-6 |
|||
15 |
ワールドエース 牡2
カドルーパ 栗毛
(BigShuffle)
鈴木和彦 シンボリ牧場
|
栗田泰 (大井) |
10.17 大井
1400重 2歳170万円未満 2歳170万円未満 9 10頭8番10人 450kg 和田譲 55 1330(1.9)42.2 サンエイ 3-3-3 |
10.3 大井
1400良 2歳160万円未満 2歳160万円未満 10 12頭4番5人 447kg 和田譲 54 1324(2.2)4.2 ボーンブ 5-4-4 |
9.18 大井
1200重 2歳150万円未満 2歳150万円未満 8 10頭8番4人 445kg 笹川翼 54 1195(2.5)42.2 エリタダ 7-8 |
8.26 大井
1400良 2歳75万円未満 2歳75万円未満 2 14頭8番6人 446kg 笹川翼 54 1315(0.1)40.5 ピンフド 5-4-4 |
8.13 大井
1200良 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 5 8頭8番4人 446kg 笹川翼 54 1176(2.7)40.8 サドンフ 7-7 |