[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-11 盛岡9R 復興祈念 夢あふれる未来へ B2 六組 ダート1600m 曇 良 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝4
ジョディーズライン 栗毛
(クロフネ)
八嶋雄太 新冠橋本牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
10.27 盛岡
1600稍 B2六 B2 六組 5 11頭3番3人 442kg 高松亮 54 1414(1.6)40.2 オーダシ 4-4 |
10.12 盛岡
1600不 オクト B2 8 12頭8番6人 440kg 高松亮 54 1400(1.4)37.6 サンエイ 11-6 |
9.29 盛岡
1600稍 B2六 B2 六組 4 9頭3番2人 449kg 山本政 54 1421(1.1)38.7 ノノレタ 4-3 |
9.14 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 2 12頭6番2人 451kg 高松亮 54 1423(0.5)39.3 ペプチド 5-3 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 2 9頭3番3人 442kg 高松亮 54 1308(0.5)39.5 スターラ 4-4-4-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
オルフェーヴル 牝3
オリオンムーン 栗毛
(Manduro)
中村徳也 社台ファーム
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1600重 B2五 B2 五組 5 8頭4番1人 410kg 鈴木祐 54 1407(0.5)38.1 アストロ 4-4 |
10.12 盛岡
1600不 オクト B2 4 12頭2番5人 407kg 鈴木祐 54 1391(0.5)37.5 サンエイ 4-5 |
9.28 盛岡
1000良 もみじ B2 6 12頭5番4人 407kg 山本聡 54 598(0.3)35.4 ハガキノ 7-6 |
9.14 盛岡
1700良 はまぎ 3歳 3 12頭10番1人 403kg 山本聡 54 1484(0.2)37.1 フィーユ 6-6-6-7 |
8.18 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 8 18頭15番5人 390kg 藤田菜 54 1481(1.1)36.1 メイオー 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牡6
オーガスタムーン 鹿毛
(エブロス)
吉田好雄 山岡牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 区界賞 C1 2 10頭1番2人 477kg 山本政 56 1421(1.4)37.6 ジェイケ 6-3 |
9.22 盛岡
1400良 C1四 C1 四組 1 11頭11番1人 476kg 山本政 56 1273(2.4)37.2 トーホク 2-1 |
7.21 J福島
1150 3歳上1勝クラス 14 15頭11番15人 474kg 西田雄 57 1100(2.1)37.7 サニース 11-13 |
7.14 J福島
1150 3歳上1勝クラス 12 16頭5番16人 472kg 西田雄 57 1091(1.8)37.5 アロハブ 11-12 |
5.18 J東京
1400 4歳上 11 16頭15番16人 470kg 石川裕 57 1280(1.7)37.9 オレノマ 15-15 |
|
4 | 4 |
トビーズコーナー セン4
キタサンエデン 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
大久保和夫 様似共栄牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1600稍 おいし B2 五組 7 9頭1番1人 478kg 高松亮 56 1411(0.6)39.9 ヒノモト 2-1 |
9.29 盛岡
1600稍 B2六 B2 六組 2 9頭7番1人 476kg 高松亮 56 1413(0.3)38.2 ノノレタ 2-2 |
9.9 盛岡
1600良 岩手伝 C1 三組 1 10頭3番1人 470kg 高松亮 56 1418(0.1)39.7 ヤマニン 1-1 |
8.17 水沢
1300良 C2十 C2 十組 1 7頭2番1人 486kg 高松亮 56 1252(0.4)41.4 タルトリ 1-1-1-1 |
7.27 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 1 7頭4番1人 476kg 高松亮 56 1143(0.6)37.3 ビックア 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
チチカステナンゴ 牡8
ネオベローナ 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
小橋亮太 社台ファーム
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.19 盛岡
1400不 C1四 C1 四組 1 10頭9番5人 490kg 鈴木祐 56 1253(0.2)37.4 トーホク 2-1 |
9.15 高知
1300稍 まえだ C3−4 8 10頭3番6人 486kg 妹尾浩 56 1286(1.8)4.2 ジャンニ 8-9-7-7 |
9.8 高知
1300不 C3ハ C3 ハ 3 11頭9番8人 486kg 塚本雄 56 1256(1.4)40.1 コーラル 4-5-5-4 |
8.31 高知
1300不 ファイ C3−8記者選抜 5 12頭11番1人 489kg 濱尚美 56 1274(1.0)40.9 アクロマ 11-11-10-8 |
8.25 高知
1300不 C3ロ C3 ロ 9 12頭1番10人 491kg 東川公 56 1249(1.9)40.2 ヴィレッ 7-6-6-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロージズインメイ 牡8
クィーンロマンス 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(同)JPN技研 稲葉牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.26 盛岡
1600重 B2五 B2 五組 8 8頭8番5人 480kg 高橋悠 56 1450(4.8)42.7 アストロ 2-8 |
10.13 盛岡
1600稍 おいし B2 五組 3 9頭2番6人 481kg 高橋悠 56 1407(0.2)39.4 ヒノモト 3-2 |
9.29 盛岡
1600稍 B2五 B2 五組 7 10頭3番3人 479kg 小林凌 56 1419(1.4)39.4 エンドゲ 8-6 |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 4 10頭4番3人 478kg 塚本涼 56 1427(0.2)39.6 ダークシ 6-6 |
8.4 高知
1400良 町田の AB 9 9頭1番8人 483kg 妹尾将 55 1335(2.9)41.5 ナムラメ 6-7-7-9 |
|
7 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
ナナコフレスコ 黒鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
木村良明 高野牧場
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.27 盛岡
1600稍 B2七 B2 七組 2 10頭3番3人 449kg 塚本涼 54 1401(1.2)38.5 オールイ 1-2 |
10.12 盛岡
1600不 B2七 B2 七組 4 8頭7番5人 443kg 木村暁 54 1405(0.6)38.8 ニシノヴ 1-1 |
9.29 盛岡
1600稍 B2七 B2 七組 4 9頭1番8人 441kg 菅原辰 54 1421(1.4)39.2 ピンクキ 4-3 |
9.14 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 10 12頭8番8人 434kg 菅原辰 54 1446(2.8)42.2 ペプチド 1-1 |
9.2 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 6 9頭8番5人 438kg 菅原辰 54 1426(0.6)39.2 エリンゼ 5-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
ウイングアロー 牡10
トランスパランス 黒鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
相馬哲夫 有限会社フォレブルー
|
櫻田康 (岩手) |
10.20 盛岡
1600稍 小岩井 C1 一組 4 10頭3番5人 486kg 鈴木祐 56 1405(1.1)38.5 フランク 7-7 |
10.6 盛岡
1600稍 南部杯 C1 四組 1 10頭5番4人 483kg 鈴木祐 56 1432(0.1)38.2 トーホク 8-6 |
9.22 盛岡
1400良 C1三 C1 三組 5 11頭8番2人 484kg 鈴木祐 56 1298(0.4)38.4 メイショ 8-9 |
9.9 盛岡
1600良 岩手伝 C1 三組 6 10頭2番2人 482kg 鈴木祐 56 1425(0.7)3.9 ユメノタ 8-7 |
8.18 水沢
1400良 C2五 C2 五組 3 7頭2番3人 485kg 鈴木祐 56 1318(0.0)40.5 ダークシ 6-6-4-5 |
|
9 |
ノボジャック 牝11
ヴゼダントヒル 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大宮豊美 矢野牧場
|
工藤裕 (岩手) |
10.20 高知
1400不 C3− C3−5 10 12頭10番7人 474kg 岡村卓 54 1345(3.1)42.3 ツクバア 4-4-4-10 |
10.6 高知
1300重 白土一 C3−5 4 12頭11番4人 475kg 岡村卓 54 1262(1.4)40.4 サンデー 2-2-2-3 |
9.23 高知
1300不 C2ハ C2C3 ハロ 6 12頭6番9人 476kg 山崎雅 53 1255(1.2)39.3 デュパル 12-12-11-9 |
9.15 高知
1300稍 C3− C3−3 6 10頭1番7人 476kg 岡村卓 54 1282(1.2)41.6 クライフ 4-5-6-7 |
8.31 高知
1300不 C3− C3−2 8 11頭7番7人 484kg 岡村卓 54 1281(2.7)39.5 ファシナ 9-9-11-11 |
||
8 | 10 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝5
ワインレッド 黒鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
佐々木寛明 有限会社吉田ファーム
|
村上実 (岩手) |
10.27 盛岡
1600稍 B2六 B2 六組 4 11頭7番8人 439kg 塚本涼 54 1410(1.2)38.8 オーダシ 9-9 |
10.12 盛岡
1600不 B2七 B2 七組 3 8頭3番4人 433kg 塚本涼 54 1403(0.4)36.9 ニシノヴ 7-7 |
9.29 盛岡
1600稍 B2七 B2 七組 8 9頭2番6人 438kg 村上忍 54 1429(2.2)38.7 ピンクキ 9-9 |
9.15 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 7 10頭10番4人 431kg 菅原俊 54 1436(1.1)40.7 ダークシ 5-7 |
8.26 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 1 8頭2番1人 438kg 村上忍 54 1311(0.5)39.5 ヤマタケ 3-3-3-2 |
|
11 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡3
トーセンノーブル 栗毛
(トーセンダンス)
徳田直樹 有限会社エスティファーム
|
伊藤忍 (岩手) |
10.27 盛岡
1600稍 B2六 B2 六組 3 11頭11番2人 511kg 菅原俊 56 1407(0.9)39.4 オーダシ 5-6 |
10.12 盛岡
1600不 B2七 B2 七組 2 8頭8番2人 507kg 菅原辰 56 1400(0.1)37.5 ニシノヴ 5-4 |
9.14 盛岡
1700良 はまぎ 3歳 11 12頭5番12人 504kg 菅原辰 56 1500(1.8)37.8 フィーユ 12-12-11-11 |
9.2 盛岡
1600良 B2五 B2 五組 3 9頭2番4人 502kg 高松亮 56 1422(0.2)38.1 エリンゼ 8-7 |
8.17 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 4 7頭7番7人 505kg 菅原辰 56 1319(2.0)41.1 タイセイ 3-4-4-4 |