[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-11-02 盛岡11R 晩秋特別 A 三組 ダート1600m 晴 良 17:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡4
メガフェリーチェ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉田勝利 有限会社石川牧場
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 菊花特 A 三組 3 12頭2番5人 477kg 鈴木祐 56 1394(0.2)38.3 コスモジ 6-5 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 銀杏特 A 三組 7 11頭4番3人 479kg 山本政 56 1417(1.6)40.3 ハイパー 6-5 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 錦木特 A 二組 3 11頭11番4人 475kg 藤井勘 56 1385(0.5)37.3 ビービー 3-4 |
9.7 盛岡
1600良 秋風特 A 三組 7 12頭1番7人 478kg 高松亮 56 1410(1.3)38.4 ウインカ 7-8 |
8.18 水沢
1600良 奥州こ B1 一組 1 8頭8番2人 468kg 高松亮 56 1448(0.1)39.7 アドマイ 2-2-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
フゼストサイト 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
前田敏文 明治牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 菊花特 A 三組 10 12頭8番11人 505kg 塚本涼 56 1405(1.3)39.1 コスモジ 9-11 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 銀杏特 A 三組 11 11頭6番11人 502kg 塚本涼 56 1436(3.5)41.2 ハイパー 9-11 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 錦木特 A 二組 10 11頭4番11人 501kg 小林凌 56 1422(4.2)39.3 ビービー 10-10 |
8.24 水沢
1600重 新涼特 A 二組 6 7頭3番6人 504kg 小林凌 56 1442(3.2)41.3 ヤマニン 6-6-6-6 |
8.12 盛岡
1600良 盛岡舟 A 二組 9 10頭8番10人 505kg 小林凌 56 1431(4.3)40.9 グランユ 9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡7
スワンプリンセス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
阿部東亜子 新冠橋本牧場
|
小林義 (岩手) |
10.13 盛岡
1200稍 B1 B1 1 9頭2番4人 498kg 山本聡 56 1124(0.2)35.4 マツリダ 9-8 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 錦木特 A 二組 9 11頭2番8人 500kg 山本聡 56 1421(4.1)38.1 ビービー 11-11 |
9.7 盛岡
1600良 秋風特 A 三組 10 12頭3番11人 501kg 関本淳 56 1414(1.7)37.9 ウインカ 12-11 |
8.18 水沢
1600良 B1二 B1 二組 1 7頭1番1人 498kg 山本聡 56 1466(0.0)38.3 ブライア 5-5-5-4 |
8.3 盛岡
1600良 B1四 B1 四組 4 9頭1番5人 496kg 関本淳 56 1410(1.1)38.1 アドマイ 8-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
コスモダンスナイト 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
鶴谷義雄 コスモヴューファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 寒露特 A 二組 2 12頭1番4人 489kg 菅原俊 56 1395(0.7)38.4 マーブル 3-2 |
9.7 盛岡
1600良 秋風特 A 三組 1 12頭2番3人 491kg 菅原俊 56 1397(0.1)38.1 マツリダ 1-1 |
8.17 水沢
1800良 ムーン B1 4 9頭3番5人 502kg 菅原俊 56 1595(0.1)41.8 シーセク 2-2-2-2 |
8.5 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 競走取止 8頭2番0人 498kg 菅原俊 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.22 盛岡
1600良 豊間根 B1 一組 3 6頭3番2人 498kg 菅原俊 56 1404(0.8)39.3 スカイサ 2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡11
ジャングルムーン 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
前田敏文 阿部栄乃進
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 菊花特 A 三組 7 12頭1番10人 534kg 高松亮 56 1400(0.8)38.1 コスモジ 11-10 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 銀杏特 A 三組 10 11頭11番10人 521kg 高松亮 56 1423(2.2)40.3 ハイパー 8-9 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 錦木特 A 二組 8 11頭3番9人 527kg 高松亮 56 1413(3.3)39.6 ビービー 5-7 |
9.8 盛岡
1600良 白露特 A 二組 5 10頭3番8人 521kg 高松亮 56 1413(1.3)38.6 スカイサ 10-9 |
8.26 水沢
1400良 スプリ オープン 4 6頭3番5人 530kg 高松亮 56 1303(2.3)39.8 ミスティ 5-5-5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
グラスワンダー 牡10
ベネチアンテンズ 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
高橋昇市 稲原牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 紅葉特 A 二組 6 12頭2番1人 485kg 山本政 56 1388(0.9)38.4 ハイパー 7-6 |
9.29 盛岡
1400稍 白神賞 B1 1 12頭2番2人 484kg 山本政 56 1265(0.8)37.6 ブライト 10-4 |
9.16 盛岡
1800良 B1一 B1 一組 2 8頭8番1人 485kg 山本政 56 1576(0.0)4.0 ブラック 3-3-3-2 |
9.2 盛岡
1600良 岩手伝 B1 二組 1 10頭10番1人 486kg 山本政 56 1403(0.0)38.7 サンエイ 2-1 |
8.4 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 3 8頭3番1人 487kg 山本政 56 1394(0.4)37.5 シーセク 6-7 |
|
7 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡6
ユーワジュリエット 鹿毛
(アフリート)
大久保和夫 駿河牧場
|
千葉幸 (岩手) |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 秋分特 A 一組 8 11頭8番6人 485kg 塚本涼 56 1396(1.7)36.8 スティン 11-10 |
7.29 盛岡
1800良 立秋特 A 一組 3 7頭1番3人 488kg 山本政 56 1552(1.9)39.6 ワイルド 4-4-6-5 |
7.15 盛岡
1600稍 ジャパ A 6 12頭10番9人 495kg 山口勲 56 1409(1.0)3.8 エルノヴ 10-7 |
6.17 水沢
1600重 水無月 A 一組 8 11頭7番10人 491kg 岩本怜 56 1414(1.5)39.2 ユイノム 4-4-8-10 |
6.3 盛岡
1600良 麦秋特 A 二組 3 11頭5番3人 488kg 山本聡 56 1392(0.1)37.7 レッドダ 8-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡7
チャップアップ 栗毛
(Langfuhr)
小島秀三 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 菊花特 A 三組 5 12頭11番8人 464kg 陶文峰 56 1397(0.5)38.9 コスモジ 3-3 |
10.7 盛岡
1600良 寒露特 A 二組 10 12頭6番12人 461kg 木村暁 56 1423(3.5)39.1 マーブル 11-12 |
9.23 盛岡
1600重 秋分特 A 一組 11 11頭7番7人 460kg 陶文峰 56 1407(2.8)37.9 スティン 10-11 |
9.8 盛岡
1600良 白露特 A 二組 7 10頭1番2人 457kg 陶文峰 56 1416(1.6)39.8 スカイサ 7-6 |
8.17 水沢
1800良 ムーン B1 1 9頭1番6人 458kg 陶文峰 56 1594(0.0)41.8 トゥザキ 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡9
ミチノクレット 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
西村專次 社台牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.24 水沢
1600重 新涼特 A 二組 出走取消 7頭6番0人 0kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.15 盛岡
2000良 マーキ オープン 7 14頭4番9人 497kg 山本政 54 2068(3.6)38.3 グリム 8-8-7-7 |
6.17 水沢
1600重 水無月 A 一組 4 11頭1番4人 498kg 山本政 56 1404(0.5)38.1 ユイノム 7-7-4-5 |
6.4 盛岡
1800良 初夏特 A 一組 3 9頭1番1人 503kg 山本政 56 1545(1.0)38.7 ヒドゥン 7-7-6-4 |
4.29 水沢
1800稍 桜花特 A 一組 3 6頭4番3人 507kg 山本政 56 1559(1.4)39.9 ダイワエ 5-4-3-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
モエレプルトス 牡7
ロマンスフリージア 栃栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高橋昇市 上田昭治
|
新田守 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 菊花特 A 三組 2 12頭5番6人 476kg 山本聡 56 1393(0.1)3.8 コスモジ 8-6 |
8.17 水沢
1800良 ムーン B1 8 9頭6番9人 482kg 高橋悠 56 2012(1.8)42.4 シーセク 7-6-8-8 |
8.5 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 競走取止 8頭7番0人 481kg 山本政 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.28 盛岡
1600良 盛夏特 A 二組 4 12頭3番7人 482kg 山本政 56 1397(1.3)3.8 ヤマニン 5-4 |
7.15 盛岡
1600良 文月特 A 5 11頭6番3人 486kg 村上忍 56 1407(2.3)39.4 モズライ 3-5 |
|
11 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
ライラプス 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
谷口祐人 ノーザンファーム
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
10.21 盛岡
1600良 紅葉特 A 二組 12 12頭10番12人 455kg 大坪慎 56 1403(2.4)39.5 ハイパー 11-11 |
9.23 盛岡
1700稍 ORO オープン 9 9頭3番7人 459kg 大坪慎 57 1510(2.9)39.3 ユイノル 8-8-9-9 |
9.8 盛岡
1600良 白露特 A 二組 9 10頭6番6人 457kg 岩本怜 56 1421(2.1)39.5 スカイサ 9-10 |
7.31 園田
1870良 B2 B23歳以上特別 5 12頭9番5人 451kg 永島太 56 2044(1.1)40.7 メイショ 9-9-9-9-9-9 |
7.12 園田
1700重 OBC B23歳以上特別 8 12頭1番6人 452kg 松木大 56 1504(1.8)38.3 ゴッドバ 6-8-8-8-8-8 |