[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-30 船橋8R 鍋の季節・白銀の世界八幡平記念 B1B2選抜馬ア ダート1200m 晴 不 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Tapizar 牝5
FoxyFriend 鹿毛
(CraftyFriend)
吉田和子 C.Kidder,N.Cole,
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
8.6 川崎
900良 紫電一 B2B3選定馬 5 12頭6番1人 505kg 御神訓 55 545(0.2)3.6 ジュンヒ 12-10-8 |
7.3 川崎
900重 湘南ひ B3選定馬 1 10頭5番1人 507kg 御神訓 54 543(0.7)36.5 コスモフ 6-4-3 |
5.14 川崎
900稍 電光石 B3選定馬 1 12頭4番4人 502kg 御神訓 54 539(0.2)36.5 デスヨネ 7-4-4 |
12.20 川崎
900重 百花繚 B2B3選定馬 7 12頭6番1人 494kg 御神訓 55 555(1.1)36.5 コパノマ 11-10-8 |
12.4 大井
1200良 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 6 16頭12番9人 497kg 御神訓 55 1148(1.4)37.9 タマノシ 13-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
サニングデール 牡5
クードゥフードル 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
岡元匠 山田牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
10.22 川崎
1500不 腰越( B2B3 四一 14 14頭4番5人 520kg 矢野貴 57 1409(4.3)45.8 ヤマニン 1-1-1-3 |
8.21 川崎
900良 マーケ B3選定馬 2 10頭6番1人 504kg 岡部誠 56 543(0.2)36.7 コスモフ 3-3-3 |
7.18 川崎
900重 風林火 B3選定馬 4 10頭10番3人 503kg 岡村裕 56 550(0.9)37.4 サウスグ 5-2-2 |
7.3 川崎
900重 湘南ひ B3選定馬 3 10頭8番4人 496kg 岡村裕 56 551(0.8)37.6 ミセスワ 2-2-1 |
1.29 川崎
900良 獅子奮 B3選定馬 1 12頭6番3人 518kg 矢野貴 56 550(0.0)3.7 トリプル 7-6-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
ヤエツバキ 鹿毛
(アサティス)
竹内利子 アサヒ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1000稍 トルマ B2選抜馬 5 14頭8番10人 458kg 本橋孝 54 1012(1.0)37.5 ハルク 4-4 |
8.29 船橋
1000重 ミッド B2B3選抜馬 6 8頭2番5人 454kg 本橋孝 55 1019(1.4)38.7 エラスム 2-2 |
8.9 船橋
1200良 新涼ス B1B2選抜馬ア 8 9頭5番5人 457kg 本橋孝 53 1146(0.9)37.7 チェゴ 9-9-9 |
7.23 川崎
900稍 8月3 B1B2選定馬 3 10頭8番4人 459kg 本橋孝 53 543(0.6)36.9 フェイム 4-4-4 |
7.9 大井
1000重 オフト B2B3 五一選抜特別 4 11頭3番3人 458kg 本橋孝 55 1009(0.7)37.3 イノデラ 7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
マヤノトップガン 牝5
メイルリヒト 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
10.4 大井
1200稍 光のオ B2 四選抜特別 11 13頭12番6人 414kg 本橋孝 54 1153(2.4)37.7 ライクア 12-12 |
9.19 大井
1200重 爽秋賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 5 14頭7番8人 412kg 本橋孝 53 1153(1.4)3.8 デニスト 12-12 |
8.30 船橋
1200不 フライ B1B2選抜馬 7 12頭4番10人 415kg 岡部誠 53 1153(2.0)38.9 ユニバー 10-10-11 |
8.9 船橋
1200良 早涼ス B1B2選抜馬イ 4 8頭6番5人 414kg 岡部誠 53 1146(1.0)37.8 トキメキ 8-7-8 |
7.15 船橋
1200不 エフケ B1B2選抜馬ア 4 10頭5番6人 415kg 本橋孝 53 1147(0.5)37.2 キタサン 8-8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
フィガロ 牝3
アルビアン 芦毛
(Cozzene)
小沼一成 サンシャイン牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
10.24 川崎
900重 第34 B1B2選定馬 9 12頭6番8人 497kg 増田充 53 554(1.5)3.7 ドリーム 11-11-10 |
10.1 大井
1000良 秋風賞 B2B3 五五特選選抜 3 9頭2番8人 494kg 増田充 54 1004(0.1)35.9 パルドン 8-9 |
9.25 船橋
1000稍 トルマ B2選抜馬 7 14頭10番14人 498kg 増田充 53 1014(1.2)36.7 ハルク 14-14 |
9.5 川崎
900重 第52 B1B2選定馬 6 8頭8番6人 492kg 増田充 52 543(1.0)36.6 イノデラ 8-7-7 |
8.22 川崎
1400良 蜩(ひ B1B2選定馬 6 10頭6番9人 491kg 増田充 52 1312(1.9)39.4 ジルズパ 9-9-9-8 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
キャッツプライド 栗毛
(Hennessy)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
山本学 (船橋) |
9.24 船橋
1200稍 メープ B3選抜馬イ 2 10頭1番1人 437kg 和田譲 54 1148(0.2)39.4 ハングリ 1-1-1 |
8.30 船橋
1200不 サマー B3選抜馬ア 1 10頭7番2人 437kg 和田譲 54 1134(0.3)37.8 スマート 1-1-1 |
8.7 船橋
1200良 祝★銅 B3選抜馬ア 7 12頭7番1人 432kg 和田譲 54 1147(1.2)39.6 スガノフ 3-3-4 |
7.16 船橋
1200不 ラピス C1 二三 1 11頭8番1人 431kg 和田譲 54 1138(0.1)37.9 エウリデ 1-1-1 |
5.27 浦和
1400良 西区あ C1 四 1 12頭4番2人 430kg 山崎誠 54 1282(0.2)38.4 ノートゥ 1-1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ケイエスアカリ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
山口裕介 高柳隆男
|
林正人 (船橋) |
9.26 船橋
1200稍 穂波ス A2以下選抜馬 3 10頭7番5人 510kg 山口達 55 1140(0.4)37.6 ユニバー 5-4-4 |
8.30 船橋
1200不 フライ B1B2選抜馬 2 12頭7番3人 514kg 左海誠 55 1139(0.6)38.5 ユニバー 5-4-4 |
8.9 船橋
1200良 早涼ス B1B2選抜馬イ 1 8頭5番1人 512kg 山口達 55 1136(0.4)37.9 プレシャ 3-3-3 |
7.15 船橋
1200不 エフケ B1B2選抜馬ア 3 10頭7番5人 514kg 山口達 55 1144(0.2)37.8 キタサン 4-4-4 |
6.19 船橋
1200稍 京成ロ B2選抜馬 4 7頭3番4人 512kg 山口達 56 1139(0.2)37.8 レクラド 2-4-4 |
|
8 |
ロージズインメイ 牡7
ミスアルダント 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
9.24 船橋
1800稍 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 14頭13番12人 503kg 西村栄 57 1580(3.4)4.3 ペイシャ 4-5-3-3 |
5.9 船橋
1200良 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 5 12頭2番10人 499kg 西村栄 55 1151(0.5)39.2 ロマンコ 5-5-7 |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 山桜ス B1B2選抜馬イ 3 9頭6番7人 500kg 西村栄 57 1150(1.3)38.6 デイジー 4-4-4 |
3.14 船橋
1200稍 NAR B1B2選抜馬イ 8 12頭5番4人 507kg 笹川翼 57 1158(1.5)38.5 マッサン 8-9-8 |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 鉄道で B1B2選抜馬ア 6 11頭8番2人 506kg 笹川翼 575 1159(0.8)39.4 リュウノ 5-3-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
スターリングローズ 牡6
ツルノゴゼン 栗毛
(アグネスゴールド)
大久保和夫 宝寄山忠則
|
山田信 (船橋) |
9.25 船橋
1000稍 トルマ B2選抜馬 10 14頭3番9人 471kg 川島正 56 1018(1.6)37.5 ハルク 11-11 |
8.30 船橋
1200不 フライ B1B2選抜馬 9 12頭8番7人 467kg 真島大 55 1155(2.2)4.0 ユニバー 4-5-5 |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 桜波ス B1B2選抜馬ア 6 11頭10番1人 468kg 真島大 57 1153(0.9)39.5 リュウノ 2-2-2 |
3.14 船橋
1200稍 NAR B1B2選抜馬イ 1 12頭1番1人 473kg 真島大 55 1143(0.1)3.8 キタサン 2-2-2 |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 今夜も B1B2選抜馬イ 1 10頭7番1人 475kg 真島大 555 1140(0.6)3.8 レベルス 1-1-1 |
|
10 |
リーチザクラウン 牡3
ロサガリカ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)Nicks 静内山田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
6.25 大井
1200重 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 16 16頭14番15人 483kg 本橋孝 57 1161(2.8)41.6 ナガタブ 2-2 |
5.23 大井
1200重 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン特別 7 12頭7番6人 482kg 石崎駿 57 1152(2.1)40.9 ロイヤル 2-2 |
4.16 船橋
1000稍 若潮ス 3歳オープン 2 14頭12番2人 481kg 石崎駿 57 1009(0.3)38.1 カンゲキ 2-2 |
3.20 大井
1700良 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 13 14頭9番13人 468kg 石崎駿 56 1535(4.5)4.5 ステッペ 1-1-1-1 |
2.20 船橋
1600稍 フリオ 3歳 一 4 12頭4番3人 473kg 繁田健 575 1451(1.7)41.6 ステッペ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ハイアーゲーム 牡6
メジロホリデイ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
内藤好江 中館牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
10.16 大井
1400重 リーブ A2以下 5 14頭14番3人 478kg 和田譲 55 1284(1.2)38.6 リコーヴ 4-3-3 |
9.26 船橋
1200稍 穂波ス A2以下選抜馬 5 10頭10番4人 478kg 笹川翼 55 1146(1.0)37.4 ユニバー 9-8-9 |
4.27 J東京
1400 4歳上 14 16頭6番10人 478kg 野中悠 57 1257(1.4)36.8 ラレータ 14-13 |
3.10 J阪神
1200 4歳上 14 16頭2番9人 472kg 藤井勘 57 1124(1.2)35.6 メイショ 15-14 |
2.3 J中京
1400 伊良湖特別4歳上 7 12頭6番7人 486kg 藤田菜 57 1258(0.7)36.1 グロワー 10-11 |
|
12 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡4
リトゥルスター 青鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
松本あけみ 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
8.1 大井
1200良 アフタ A2B1 二二選抜特別 12 16頭16番15人 476kg 山林信 55 1139(1.1)38.9 レベルス 4-4 |
5.9 船橋
1200良 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 8 12頭9番4人 484kg 山林信 55 1158(1.2)40.6 ロマンコ 4-2-3 |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 桜波ス B1B2選抜馬ア 3 11頭6番4人 491kg 山林信 57 1148(0.4)38.6 リュウノ 5-4-4 |
3.1 川崎
900不 春めき B1B2選定馬 8 11頭1番3人 496kg 山林信 57 554(1.8)36.8 ロードグ 11-8-8 |
1.16 船橋
1000良 船橋記 4上オープン 2 11頭10番5人 476kg 山林信 535 1013(0.7)3.8 アピア 4-4 |