[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-16 大井12R 秋晴賞競走 B1B2 一一選抜特別 ダート1600m 曇 重 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
ラシルフィード 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
坂本浩一 追分ファーム
|
的場直 (大井) |
4.23 大井
1800良 クリス B1B2 三五 12 14頭4番6人 526kg 町田直 57 1580(2.6)4.1 マルカン 10-10-12-12 |
4.10 大井
1600不 永隆賞 B1B2 三一選抜特別 3 15頭15番4人 526kg 町田直 57 1423(0.7)40.1 ミヤジフ 9-8-4-4 |
3.20 大井
1600良 ブラッ B1B2 一一選抜特別 5 8頭1番2人 530kg 町田直 57 1429(0.4)40.9 マイネル 6-6-4-4 |
3.7 大井
1600不 B2 四 B2 四 1 12頭3番5人 530kg 町田直 56 1419(0.3)39.6 サマルカ 12-12-2-3 |
2.6 大井
1600重 フェブ B1B2 三三選抜特別 10 16頭11番7人 528kg 笹川翼 55 1435(1.0)39.9 ミヤジフ 14-15-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
トランセンド 牡5
エトワールステージ 鹿毛
(デヒア)
土橋正雄 レースホース牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
7.10 大井
1600稍 オフト B2 三選抜特別 1 11頭10番1人 508kg 真島大 56 1408(0.4)39.1 ペタルー 4-4-3-2 |
6.28 大井
1600稍 8月1 B3 二選抜特別 1 16頭14番1人 511kg 真島大 56 1424(0.4)39.7 リコーパ 2-2-2-2 |
6.5 大井
1600良 イヴニ B3 二選抜特別 1 14頭1番1人 510kg 真島大 56 1421(0.6)39.3 トーセン 6-5-3-2 |
5.22 大井
1600重 新緑賞 B3 二選抜特別 4 14頭12番2人 515kg 真島大 56 1429(1.0)40.6 フリオー 4-4-4-5 |
1.22 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 11頭11番2人 518kg 真島大 56 1424(0.0)39.2 リコーパ 7-7-6-4 |
|
3 |
パイロ 牡5
エピーメロン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
金田成基 松本信行
|
高橋清 (大井) |
10.2 大井
1600良 ニュー B2 三選抜特別 11 15頭13番12人 472kg 的場文 56 1437(1.3)3.9 リセット 14-14-15-14 |
9.18 大井
1200不 B2 四五 B2 四五 8 14頭4番10人 473kg 的場文 56 1149(0.9)38.6 シガーヲ 8-7 |
8.27 大井
1600良 初嵐賞 B2 二選抜特別 14 16頭6番16人 468kg 本田重 56 1442(1.9)40.5 サンチャ 9-10-12-11 |
8.13 大井
1400良 サマー B2 五選抜特別 11 11頭9番9人 469kg 本田重 56 1287(1.6)37.8 ステムパ 9-10-10 |
7.29 大井
1600重 サマー B2三 二四選抜特別 10 11頭6番9人 464kg 藤本現 56 1443(2.5)40.4 トーセン 9-10-11-11 |
||
3 | 4 |
ブレイクランアウト 牝4
プルーフオブライフ 黒鹿毛
(Vindication)
田中照美 オリオンファーム
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1400重 シンデ A2以下選抜牝馬特別 11 15頭5番8人 501kg 横川怜 55 1300(2.0)42.2 エースウ 2-1-1 |
6.6 大井
1400良 夏木立 B2B3選抜牝馬特別 1 14頭12番1人 498kg 横川怜 55 1289(0.2)38.2 ペタルー 3-3-3 |
5.24 大井
1400稍 B2 四 B2 四 1 15頭15番6人 497kg 横川怜 54 1279(0.2)3.9 スーラリ 3-3-2 |
4.25 大井
1600稍 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 3 16頭12番5人 494kg 柏木健 54 1426(0.5)40.2 クライフ 2-2-2-2 |
4.11 大井
1600重 北極星 B3 一選抜特別 6 16頭15番6人 494kg 横川怜 54 1445(1.7)42.5 ソロムコ 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 |
フィガロ 牡5
モエレピンクレディ 鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
和田博美 加野牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
10.1 大井
1800良 THE B1B2 二一選抜特別 9 12頭1番10人 457kg 福原杏 57 1567(1.9)3.9 レオズハ 12-12-11-11 |
9.17 大井
1600重 セプテ B1B2 一一選抜特別 6 12頭2番10人 457kg 福原杏 57 1435(1.3)4.0 シビック 11-11-11-10 |
8.27 大井
1800良 オーガ A2以下選抜特別 9 14頭2番10人 457kg 福原杏 55 1563(1.6)39.2 マルカン 9-10-11-10 |
8.12 大井
1600良 オフト B1B2 二二選抜特別 6 13頭5番9人 456kg 福原杏 57 1425(1.3)38.5 メテオバ 13-12-12-12 |
7.30 大井
2000稍 サマー A2以下選抜特別 9 16頭15番14人 446kg 福原杏 55 2094(2.1)38.9 マルカン 13-14-13-14 |
||
4 | 6 |
ロードアルティマ 牡5
キイレ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
小田切有一 木村牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
10.1 大井
1800良 THE B1B2 二一選抜特別 2 12頭11番5人 519kg 的場文 57 1548(0.0)39.3 レオズハ 3-3-3-2 |
9.17 大井
1600重 セプテ B1B2 一一選抜特別 10 12頭9番6人 511kg 繁田健 57 1449(2.7)42.2 シビック 8-9-9-9 |
8.27 大井
1800良 オーガ A2以下選抜特別 7 14頭7番5人 517kg 繁田健 55 1556(0.9)39.1 マルカン 5-5-6-7 |
7.30 大井
2000稍 サマー A2以下選抜特別 8 16頭10番6人 515kg 繁田健 55 2094(2.1)41.9 マルカン 2-2-1-1 |
7.8 大井
1800重 オフト B2 二選抜特別 1 9頭5番1人 514kg 真島大 56 1559(1.4)39.1 ワタリセ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
クロスウォーター2 鹿毛
(StormCat)
吉岡實 須崎牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
9.18 大井
1400不 ミザー B2 四五選抜特別 1 16頭8番8人 504kg 達城龍 54 1272(0.7)38.5 ペネトラ 8-8-5 |
8.25 大井
1200良 琉球新 B2 三選抜特別 5 15頭10番7人 500kg 達城龍 54 1141(0.5)3.8 キョウエ 5-4 |
8.12 大井
1600良 オフト B1B2 二二選抜特別 9 13頭11番8人 507kg 達城龍 53 1428(1.6)40.4 メテオバ 5-5-5-5 |
7.7 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 15 18頭6番13人 498kg 北村友 55 1225(1.4)36.2 メリーメ 7-7 |
6.2 J阪神
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 16頭7番10人 494kg 富田暁 55 1137(1.6)3.7 サンライ 14-12 |
||
5 | 8 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
ステップワイズ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
(有)ノマ 新井牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
9.18 大井
1600不 ペルセ B3 一選抜特別 1 12頭8番2人 465kg 赤岡修 53 1431(0.3)39.4 ハイヴォ 7-7-5-5 |
8.11 大井
1400良 8月1 C1C2選抜牝馬特別 3 13頭12番2人 470kg 和田譲 54 1282(0.7)38.3 フラヴィ 8-7-7 |
7.10 大井
1600稍 タブコ C1 五六 1 15頭14番5人 465kg 戸崎圭 53 1440(0.0)40.1 コウギョ 6-8-8-8 |
6.7 大井
1600良 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 2 15頭9番2人 463kg 柏木健 54 1444(0.4)39.5 ウインド 12-12-11-8 |
5.24 大井
1600稍 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 4 16頭14番8人 464kg 柏木健 54 1428(0.3)39.9 エアース 10-11-10-10 |
|
9 |
パイロ 牡4
ケージーヒトメボレ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
石瀬浩三 松本牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
9.17 大井
1600重 セプテ B1B2 一一選抜特別 3 12頭1番2人 516kg 真島大 55 1425(0.3)40.9 シビック 3-3-1-2 |
4.24 大井
1600良 みどり B2 二選抜特別 1 15頭1番3人 510kg 真島大 56 1419(0.2)39.5 チェリー 1-1-1-1 |
4.11 大井
1600重 北極星 B3 一選抜特別 1 16頭7番5人 512kg 真島大 56 1428(0.0)40.8 トーセン 3-3-3-3 |
3.6 大井
1600不 ニュー B3 二選抜特別 2 12頭3番4人 511kg 矢野貴 56 1435(0.5)39.9 チェリー 5-5-7-7 |
2.7 大井
1600重 梅見月 B3 二選抜特別 5 13頭12番5人 515kg 矢野貴 56 1449(0.9)40.6 サノラブ 6-7-6-5 |
||
6 | 10 |
Congrats 牡7
HattaFlower 栗毛
(DixieUnion)
一村哲也 T/CStable,LLC
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1400稍 TOK B1B2 三二選抜特別 10 13頭4番6人 532kg 西啓太 57 1290(1.4)38.5 ジェイケ 8-11-11 |
6.25 大井
1800重 パール B1 二選抜特別 競走中止 11頭9番3人 535kg 矢野貴 56 0(116.7)0.0 シャドウ 5-5-8-11 |
6.3 大井
1700良 アレキ A2B1選抜特別 4 16頭14番5人 534kg 町田直 55 1502(0.5)40.7 サクラル 6-7-4-4 |
5.22 大井
1800重 プレア B1 二選抜特別 4 15頭2番3人 535kg 矢野貴 56 1561(1.6)40.5 マルカン 3-3-4-4 |
4.23 大井
1800良 クリス B1B2 三五 4 14頭2番2人 534kg 矢野貴 57 1563(0.9)40.1 マルカン 5-5-4-3 |
|
11 |
スターリングローズ 牡6
ヤグラシンメル 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
佐竹徹 田渕牧場
|
佐々洋 (大井) |
10.1 大井
1800良 THE B1B2 二一選抜特別 6 12頭2番11人 487kg 本橋孝 57 1560(1.2)39.2 レオズハ 8-8-8-9 |
9.17 大井
1600重 セプテ B1B2 一一選抜特別 7 12頭10番5人 490kg 藤本現 57 1439(1.7)41.2 シビック 10-10-8-8 |
8.12 大井
1600良 オフト B1B2 二二選抜特別 5 13頭13番10人 488kg 岡部誠 57 1417(0.5)3.8 メテオバ 10-10-11-10 |
7.30 大井
2000稍 サマー A2以下選抜特別 10 16頭6番13人 492kg 岡部誠 55 2095(2.2)3.9 マルカン 14-13-14-13 |
7.8 大井
1800重 オフト B2 二選抜特別 2 9頭1番5人 485kg 岡部誠 56 1573(1.4)39.8 ショウブ 6-6-6-6 |
||
7 | 12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
メイショウオウヒ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
三嶋昌春 三嶋牧場
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
10.3 大井
1400良 B2 六 B2 六 2 13頭11番3人 426kg 笹川翼 54 1280(0.4)38.8 ペネトラ 3-3-2 |
9.18 大井
1400不 ミザー B2 四五選抜特別 4 16頭1番5人 421kg 笹川翼 54 1285(1.3)40.6 グランデ 1-1-1 |
8.13 大井
1400良 サマー B2 五選抜特別 10 11頭7番3人 421kg 的場文 54 1284(1.3)39.4 ステムパ 3-3-3 |
7.29 大井
1400重 B2三 二四 B2三 二四 2 14頭2番3人 419kg 笹川翼 54 1278(0.2)39.9 ミルグラ 1-1-1 |
7.12 大井
1200重 B2 六 B2 六 3 13頭5番5人 420kg 笹川翼 54 1142(1.7)3.8 ドウカン 3-3 |
|
13 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝5
ヴォークリンデ 栗毛
(Singspiel)
梁川正普 ヤナガワ牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
10.4 大井
1400稍 TOK B1B2 三二選抜特別 4 13頭9番2人 506kg 町田直 55 1277(0.1)37.6 ジェイケ 9-8-8 |
8.27 大井
1600良 初嵐賞 B2 二選抜特別 1 16頭15番2人 501kg 笹川翼 54 1423(0.0)39.5 スターズ 5-5-4-4 |
8.12 大井
1400良 B2 六 B2 六 1 10頭6番4人 506kg 笹川翼 54 1269(0.7)3.8 キョウエ 3-4-4 |
4.24 大井
1600良 みどり B2 二選抜特別 5 15頭7番5人 498kg 笹川翼 54 1426(0.7)39.9 ソロムコ 4-4-4-4 |
4.10 大井
1600不 永隆賞 B1B2 三一選抜特別 5 15頭8番9人 499kg 柏木健 53 1425(0.9)39.9 ミヤジフ 10-10-9-9 |
||
8 | 14 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
ルルパンブルー 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)リーディング 千代田牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
10.2 大井
1600良 ニュー B2 三選抜特別 1 15頭8番5人 467kg 繁田健 56 1424(0.2)38.3 サマルカ 11-11-11-11 |
9.20 大井
1800重 デイリ B2 三選抜特別 8 15頭10番6人 469kg 繁田健 56 1587(1.8)40.5 サンルイ 10-9-9-10 |
8.28 大井
1600重 B2B3 四三 B2B3 四三 1 12頭5番2人 471kg 繁田健 57 1432(0.2)38.4 モンサン 8-8-8-7 |
8.15 大井
1800不 ペリド B2 四選抜特別 5 15頭11番11人 471kg 繁田健 56 1558(0.6)40.4 カタヨク 5-5-5-5 |
6.7 大井
1800重 麦秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 12 15頭4番2人 485kg 繁田健 56 1599(2.3)42.7 ミッドア 7-7-8-7 |
|
15 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
ヤエツバキ 鹿毛
(アサティス)
竹内利子 アサヒ牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
9.24 船橋
1800稍 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 14頭7番9人 464kg 本橋孝 57 1564(1.8)40.7 ペイシャ 14-14-13-10 |
9.2 船橋
1700稍 船橋の B1 二以下 2 12頭9番12人 456kg 本橋孝 55 1498(0.8)4.0 アットザ 11-11-11-8 |
8.9 船橋
1600良 鋸山特 B2 二以下 2 14頭1番9人 457kg 本橋孝 57 1438(0.2)39.6 マッドド 14-13-11-9 |
7.17 船橋
1600重 文月特 B1 二以下 8 14頭4番14人 455kg 吉原寛 55 1437(1.7)4.0 ゴッドフ 14-14-14-14 |
6.21 船橋
1700良 青柳特 B1以下 8 10頭6番9人 459kg 本橋孝 55 1511(2.0)39.5 フェンド 10-10-9-9 |