[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-13 帯広ば11R B1−4 ダート200m 晴 1.8 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タケノタイトル 牡6
ブリリアンス 栗毛
(ヴィクトリーベガ)
稲谷義雄 久田公氣
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
9.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 東京か B1−1混合 3 10頭5番4人 1061kg 西将太 660 1557(2.2) キタノサ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.3 第3回 B1−4 3 9頭9番2人 1078kg 西将太 660 2055(17.6) キタノサ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−3 B1−3 2 9頭9番5人 1076kg 西将太 650 1492(5.6) ハマノダ |
8.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 小島翔 B1−3 2 6頭4番4人 1067kg 西将太 650 1550(1.6) プレザン |
7.28 帯広ば
200 1.5 永田洋 B1−3 8 10頭3番5人 1074kg 赤塚健 650 2262(32.5) キタイノ |
|
2 | 2 |
バレットドラゴン 牡8
メグミ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンタイコー)
古川一志 小里昭男
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.9 第3回 B1−3 8 9頭2番5人 1184kg 藤野俊 660 2033(11.7) セナカ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 8 9頭8番2人 1165kg 藤野俊 660 2124(13.8) フレイム |
9.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−3 B1−3 3 9頭2番2人 1130kg 藤野俊 650 1497(6.1) ハマノダ |
7.15 帯広ば
200 2.0 B1−3 B1−3 1 10頭2番5人 1173kg 中山直 650 1401(0.9) テンノイ |
6.30 帯広ば
200 1.4 清美ダ B1−2 9 10頭2番5人 1160kg 藤野俊 640 2025(20.3) ブラック |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡9
朝霧姫 栗毛
(マルゼンバージ)
米澤保祐樹 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.9 第3回 B1−3 5 9頭3番9人 1105kg 西将太 660 1594(7.8) セナカ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 7 9頭5番9人 1100kg 西将太 660 2105(11.9) フレイム |
9.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−3 B1−3 7 9頭3番8人 1100kg 西謙一 650 2034(19.8) ハマノダ |
8.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 とかち B1−2 9 10頭2番10人 1091kg 阿部武 650 1532(13.6) キタイノ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 第12 B1−2 6 9頭7番8人 1102kg 西将太 650 2163(25.9) マツノタ |
|
4 | 4 |
マックスセンプー 牡5
ソーラクイン 芦毛
(コマローレンス)
山下信一 斉藤晴司
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.9 第3回 B1−3 9 9頭9番7人 1027kg 鈴木恵 660 2150(23.4) セナカ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.3 第3回 B1−4 4 9頭6番4人 1033kg 鈴木恵 660 2063(18.4) キタノサ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−3 B1−3 4 9頭1番4人 1035kg 鈴木恵 650 1529(9.3) ハマノダ |
8.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 小島翔 B1−3 4 6頭6番1人 1043kg 鈴木恵 650 2002(6.8) プレザン |
7.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 第12 B1−2 3 9頭1番6人 1032kg 渡来心 650 2049(14.5) マツノタ |
|
5 | 5 |
スミヨシセンショー 牡7
初誉 青毛
(シャトルシンザン)
赤麿秀人 (有)帯広ファーム
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
9.23 帯広ば
200 2.4 西田隆 B1−2 6 9頭8番4人 1129kg 長澤幸 660 2016(28.2) サンシル |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 5 9頭9番4人 1109kg 鈴木恵 660 2094(10.8) フレイム |
9.2 帯広ば
200 1.4 馬を愛 B1−4 1 9頭1番5人 1116kg 長澤幸 650 1500(0.9) キタノサ |
8.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 小島翔 B1−3 競走除外 6頭1番0人 0kg 長澤幸 650 0(0.0) |
7.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 第37 3歳以上選抜別定 出走取消 6頭3番0人 0kg 長澤幸 660 0(0.0) |
|
6 | 6 |
ナリタビッグマン 牡9
花姫 鹿毛
(エビスキンショウ)
大道哲也 北村治嘉
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
9.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 東京か B1−1混合 6 10頭6番9人 1023kg 中山直 660 2108(17.3) キタノサ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.3 第3回 B1−4 5 9頭2番7人 1020kg 村上章 660 2074(19.5) キタノサ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−3 B1−3 6 9頭8番3人 1020kg 阿部武 650 1587(15.1) ハマノダ |
8.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 小島翔 B1−3 3 6頭3番3人 1008kg 船山蔵 650 1554(2.0) プレザン |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 5 9頭6番6人 1020kg 船山蔵 650 2018(15.4) マツノタ |
|
7 | 7 |
シンザンウィーク 牡9
福花 鹿毛
(タカラゼンシン)
井内紀子 長谷川義晃
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
9.21 帯広ば
200 1.0 ガール B1−4 4 8頭1番5人 968kg 松田道 660 2019(5.7) ムサシブ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.3 第3回 B1−4 8 9頭4番5人 954kg 松田道 660 2143(26.4) キタノサ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−3 B1−3 5 9頭7番7人 957kg 松田道 650 1567(13.1) ハマノダ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 1.6 楽天競 B2−3 1 9頭2番3人 960kg 松田道 640 1524(2.8) サカノメ |
8.4 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−1 B2−1 6 8頭5番7人 952kg 松田道 640 2025(11.8) ゴールデ |
|
8 | 8 |
ハマナカキング 牡5
汀松 鹿毛
(エビスカチドキ)
河田剛男 西村正順
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
9.30 帯広ば
200 1.0 とかち B1−5 4 9頭1番6人 1045kg 菊池一 660 2073(13.2) イズミク |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 9 9頭4番8人 1042kg 菊池一 660 2125(13.9) フレイム |
8.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−2 B1−2 8 10頭7番10人 1048kg 菊池一 650 1556(19.1) サンシル |
8.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 とかち B1−2 8 10頭6番9人 1060kg 菊池一 650 1526(13.0) キタイノ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 第12 B1−2 7 9頭5番7人 1058kg 菊池一 650 2170(26.6) マツノタ |
|
9 |
アサヒセンショウ 牝7
プリティブライト 栗毛
(ヤマトニシキ)
林千代吉 (有)林牧場
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
9.30 帯広ば
200 1.0 とかち B1−5 5 9頭2番4人 1083kg 島津新 640 2079(13.8) イズミク |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 6 9頭2番5人 1086kg 島津新 640 2099(11.3) フレイム |
8.25 帯広ば
200 1.5 第6回 B2−3 1 8頭6番4人 1089kg 島津新 620 1511(3.9) アフロデ |
8.11 帯広ば
200 1.8 B2−2 B2−2 8 10頭4番6人 1090kg 島津新 620 2049(15.8) コウシュ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.5 道友会 B2−4 1 8頭4番2人 1095kg 島津新 620 2006(3.2) サカノイ |