[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-12 帯広ば9R デアデルマーレ綾子ママ生誕記念 A2−2混合 ダート200m 小雨 1.5 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックジョージ 牡10
コスモカップ 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
井内紀子 井内昭夫
|
服部義 (ばんえい) |
9.30 帯広ば
200 1.0 デイリ A2−2 5 9頭3番9人 1018kg 鈴木恵 700 2260(18.4) ギンノダ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 8 10頭7番6人 998kg 渡来心 670 2184(13.1) ホクトウ |
8.31 帯広ば
200 1.8 オッズ A2−2 8 9頭9番9人 998kg 長澤幸 690 2219(29.7) オレワチ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 1.5 楽天競 B1−4混合 6 8頭2番6人 1025kg 鈴木恵 660 2094(18.6) ハマノダ |
8.4 帯広ば
200 0.5 津田政 A2−1・2決勝 6 6頭1番6人 1055kg 長澤幸 660 2133(17.2) ホクショ |
|
2 | 2 |
カネサテンリュウ 牡5
良姫 鹿毛
(イナリテンリュウ)
馬場勇二 本寺政則
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
9.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 東京か B1−1混合 10 10頭2番6人 987kg 藤野俊 660 2241(30.6) キタノサ |
7.28 帯広ば
200 1.5 永田洋 B1−3 出走取消 10頭4番0人 0kg 藤野俊 650 0(0.0) |
7.14 帯広ば
200 2.4 寺谷さ B1−2 6 9頭7番3人 1035kg 阿部武 650 1483(11.0) マツノタ |
6.30 帯広ば
200 1.4 清美ダ B1−2 8 10頭1番1人 1041kg 阿部武 640 1595(17.3) ブラック |
6.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−2 B1−2 3 9頭1番1人 1033kg 阿部武 640 1431(1.2) アースパ |
|
3 | 3 |
スズノオーカン 牡9
エビスライデン 鹿毛
(ヒカルテンリユウ)
田中猛 田中猪之助
|
中島敏 (ばんえい) |
9.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 東京か B1−1混合 8 10頭8番10人 1072kg 船山蔵 660 2177(24.2) キタノサ |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.3 第3回 B1−4 7 9頭1番8人 1072kg 船山蔵 660 2112(23.3) キタノサ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−3 B1−3 8 9頭5番6人 1070kg 船山蔵 650 2192(35.6) ハマノダ |
8.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 とかち B1−2 7 10頭9番6人 1067kg 船山蔵 650 1516(12.0) キタイノ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 第12 B1−2 8 9頭4番5人 1062kg 船山蔵 650 2224(32.0) マツノタ |
|
4 | 4 |
トモエパワー 牡5
トモエガギューザン 青毛
(カツリキ)
酒井兼益 酒井兼益
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
9.30 帯広ば
200 1.0 デイリ A2−2 3 9頭4番8人 1080kg 西謙一 700 2147(7.1) ギンノダ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 3 10頭1番3人 1074kg 西謙一 670 2104(5.1) ホクトウ |
8.31 帯広ば
200 1.8 オッズ A2−2 9 9頭7番7人 1083kg 西謙一 690 2232(31.0) オレワチ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 1.5 楽天競 B1−4混合 5 8頭7番7人 1087kg 西謙一 660 2082(17.4) ハマノダ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−2 A2−2 8 8頭2番8人 1087kg 西謙一 660 2093(22.3) アアモン |
|
5 | 5 |
コトノカツマ 牡6
サンノハルミ 鹿毛
(ダイヤキンショウ)
船山喜勝 三宮久蔵
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
9.30 帯広ば
200 1.0 とかち B1−5 6 9頭9番9人 1059kg 赤塚健 660 2091(15.0) イズミク |
9.15 帯広ば
200 1.3 第3回 B1−4 9 9頭3番9人 1052kg 舘澤直 660 2213(33.4) キタノサ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 B1−3 B1−3 9 9頭4番9人 1046kg 舘澤直 650 2350(51.4) ハマノダ |
8.17 帯広ば
200 2.1 小島翔 B1−3 5 6頭5番5人 1045kg 舘澤直 650 2314(38.0) プレザン |
7.28 帯広ば
200 1.5 永田洋 B1−3 9 10頭2番9人 1050kg 舘澤直 650 2276(33.9) キタイノ |
|
6 | 6 |
マコトファイヤー 牡9
サクラガール 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
江岸利信 (有)林牧場
|
林 豊 (ばんえい) |
9.16 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 10 10頭6番1人 1080kg 鈴木恵 670 2203(15.0) ホクトウ |
5.6 帯広ば
200 1.0 A2−2 A2−2 出走取消 9頭1番0人 0kg 鈴木恵 640 0(0.0) |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.9 B1−1混合 B1−1混合 5 10頭7番2人 1134kg 松田道 640 1516(5.6) サクラダ |
3.24 帯広ば
200 1.2 大平原 A2−1・2決勝混合 1 9頭2番1人 1127kg 鈴木恵 755 2062(4.0) センリョ |
3.18 帯広ば
200 1.4 A2−1 A2−1 2 10頭3番3人 1122kg 鈴木恵 725 2032(6.0) ホクショ |
|
7 | 7 |
ウンカイ 牡5
ブラックアン 青毛
(ジーム)
(株)大阪畜産 川田徳延
|
小林勝 (ばんえい) |
9.30 帯広ば
200 1.0 デイリ A2−2 6 9頭7番7人 1100kg 菊池一 700 2289(21.3) ギンノダ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.3 第9回 A2−2混合 9 10頭10番10人 1107kg 船山蔵 670 2247(19.0) タカラシ |
8.31 帯広ば
200 1.8 オッズ A2−2 7 9頭1番6人 1107kg 菊池一 690 2112(19.0) オレワチ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 1.5 A2−2 A2−2 9 10頭10番8人 1103kg 村上章 660 2208(36.1) フェアリ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−2 A2−2 6 8頭3番3人 1113kg 菊池一 660 2062(19.2) アアモン |
|
8 | 8 |
ニュートリノ 牡5
モニカシナモン 鹿毛
(スターシンザン)
竹澤一彦 山根福司
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
9.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 東京か B1−1混合 9 10頭10番7人 1044kg 渡来心 660 2180(24.5) キタノサ |
9.16 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−5混合 B1−5混合 1 10頭10番4人 1028kg 阿部武 660 2053(0.4) ツルイテ |
9.2 帯広ば
200 1.4 馬を愛 B1−4 9 9頭9番4人 1033kg 舘澤直 650 2262(36.2) イノリノ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 6 9頭1番5人 1033kg 阿部武 650 2145(28.1) マツノタ |
7.28 帯広ば
200 1.5 永田洋 B1−3 5 10頭1番2人 1044kg 渡来心 650 2004(6.7) キタイノ |
|
9 |
タケノタイトル 牡9
マツカゼクイン 栗毛
(センシヨウリ)
小林良二 佐藤岑夫
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
9.30 帯広ば
200 1.0 デイリ A2−2 4 9頭9番5人 1021kg 島津新 700 2185(10.9) ギンノダ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.3 第9回 A2−2混合 6 10頭9番7人 1011kg 藤野俊 670 2142(8.5) タカラシ |
8.31 帯広ば
200 1.8 オッズ A2−2 6 9頭2番5人 1006kg 藤野俊 690 2110(18.8) オレワチ |
8.12 帯広ば
200 1.5 A2−2 A2−2 7 10頭4番6人 997kg 藤野俊 660 2058(21.1) フェアリ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.7 A2−2 A2−2 3 8頭8番2人 990kg 藤野俊 660 1513(4.3) アアモン |