[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-10 門別8R 草野仁さん来場記念賞 C4−2 ダート1000m 晴 重 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牝4
シャンハイオークス 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
大野洋子 西野春樹
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
10.2 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 12 12頭4番12人 468kg 宮平鷹 54 1045(2.3)38.6 フリュー 11-11 |
9.18 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 10 10頭9番10人 466kg 亀井洋 54 1049(2.3)38.2 クリノル 9-10 |
9.12 門別
1000稍 ミルク C4−3 12 12頭3番11人 466kg 宮平鷹 54 1059(3.3)38.8 エンジェ 11-11 |
9.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 11 12頭3番12人 466kg 宮平鷹 54 1046(2.4)38.1 アネゴ 10-11 |
8.29 門別
1000重 遠軽町 C4−3 10 12頭1番12人 466kg 馬渕繁 54 1036(2.0)38.3 ヴィルダ 9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牝5
ミサトサンデー 栗毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
戸部政彦 真歌伊藤牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.25 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−2 9 12頭12番9人 482kg 阪野学 54 1036(1.8)38.2 ユリア 6-7 |
9.11 門別
1000重 日高町 C4−2 10 12頭5番9人 478kg 阪野学 54 1040(2.6)38.7 ペシュジ 8-9 |
8.28 門別
1000重 スマホ C4−2 12 12頭7番12人 476kg 阪野学 54 1036(3.3)38.7 ヤマイチ 10-10 |
8.14 門別
1200稍 ヱビス C4−2 8 8頭2番6人 478kg 阪野学 54 1192(4.0)41.7 フォルト 6-6 |
7.31 門別
1000良 きこな C4−2 9 9頭6番9人 476kg 阪野学 54 1028(1.3)37.8 ポップス 9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ノヴェリスト 牡3
カネスラッゾ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
遠藤喜和 前谷武志
|
國信満 (北海道) |
10.1 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−6 8 11頭7番10人 412kg 宮平鷹 56 1471(2.9)41.3 プロース 11-11-11-10 |
9.17 門別
1700良 宮の沢 C4−7 8 12頭3番12人 416kg 宮平鷹 56 1556(4.8)41.4 セイウン 9-10-12-11 |
9.3 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−6 12 12頭1番12人 412kg 宮平鷹 56 1560(3.0)43.2 サリー 5-6-8-10 |
8.20 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−6 4 7頭1番6人 414kg 宮平鷹 56 1544(3.2)41.8 エムオー 7-7-7-7 |
8.14 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−6 7 12頭12番12人 414kg 宮平鷹 56 1175(2.6)39.6 メイショ 7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
ベリーキュート 黒鹿毛
(ザッツザプレンティ)
藤井謙 沖田忠幸
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.28 門別
1000重 スマホ C4−2 5 12頭8番5人 470kg 阿部龍 54 1019(1.6)37.4 ヤマイチ 8-4 |
7.31 門別
1000良 きこな C4−2 8 9頭3番3人 472kg 桑村真 54 1026(1.1)38.8 ポップス 2-4 |
7.3 門別
1000重 キャプ C4−2 3 12頭2番2人 466kg 桑村真 54 1020(1.0)37.9 クイーン 4-4 |
6.6 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 3 12頭9番4人 466kg 桑村真 54 1023(0.2)38.1 タイニー 2-2 |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 3 12頭3番1人 468kg 桑村真 54 1032(0.4)39.1 ジェット 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
レッドスパーダ 牝3
クロエチャン 栗毛
(スパイキュール)
(株)リトルブルーフ リトルブルーファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 2 12頭9番2人 482kg 阿部龍 54 1017(0.0)37.7 ダンサリ 2-1 |
9.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 1 12頭10番2人 478kg 桑村真 54 1022(0.4)37.9 グランフ 1-1 |
8.21 門別
1200良 鶴沼ワ C4−5 4 10頭5番3人 470kg 阿部龍 54 1155(1.3)39.6 モズヘラ 2-2 |
8.7 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 5 8頭4番5人 478kg 阿部龍 54 1032(1.2)38.9 ヨシノガ 1-1 |
7.23 門別
1000稍 レキシ C4−7 1 7頭3番1人 480kg 阿部龍 54 1024(0.4)38.4 アウトオ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝3
タムロイーネー 黒鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
梶本尚嗣 宮内牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1200重 サイア C4−2 3 10頭8番1人 482kg 小野楓 54 1146(0.3)38.4 オペラサ 1-1 |
6.29 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 11 13頭12番9人 470kg 大野拓 54 1495(2.1)39.6 ジュリア 6-6-9-8 |
3.9 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭6番5人 482kg 大野拓 54 1141(1.9)39.4 アロハブ 3-3 |
12.15 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 7 16頭8番4人 478kg 大野拓 54 1134(1.2)38.6 オルダー 10-7 |
11.24 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 7 15頭8番1人 480kg 大野拓 54 1284(1.1)39.6 ヘニッヒ 2-2 |
|
7 |
オネストジョン 牡3
ファディクト 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
藤本直弘 藤本直弘
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭12番5人 508kg 宮崎光 56 1014(0.8)37.4 シェルセ 1-1 |
9.5 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 6 11頭6番2人 514kg 宮崎光 56 1028(0.6)38.8 キャーン 2-1 |
8.20 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−6 1 12頭2番5人 520kg 宮崎光 56 1024(0.0)38.6 イチムジ 1-1 |
8.6 門別
1000良 サマー C4−6 5 12頭6番6人 524kg 落合玄 56 1033(1.9)39.8 ヒルド 2-2 |
4.20 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 競走中止 16頭8番13人 510kg 黛弘人 56 0(0.0)0.0 ベルポー 16-15 |
||
7 | 8 |
ディープインパクト 牝3
グッドウッドマーチ 鹿毛
(Foxhound)
三嶋昌春 三嶋牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭10番1人 438kg 山本咲 54 1017(0.0)37.7 アネゴ 3-1 |
8.24 J札幌
1500 3歳未勝利 12 14頭9番4人 424kg 松田大 54 1318(1.4)3.8 クリノイ 2-2-2 |
8.11 J札幌
1500 3歳未勝利 4 14頭6番6人 420kg 松田大 54 1295(0.5)36.2 クロラン 4-3-2 |
6.1 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 8 18頭7番9人 424kg 松田大 54 1366(0.5)35.3 プリモプ 3-4 |
||
9 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牝7
トラックワンダー 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
佐渡了二 田上光征
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
9.25 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−2 5 12頭5番6人 506kg 松井伸 54 1026(0.8)3.8 ユリア 3-3 |
9.11 門別
1000重 日高町 C4−2 9 12頭8番8人 504kg 松井伸 54 1035(2.1)38.4 ペシュジ 7-7 |
8.28 門別
1000重 スマホ C4−2 8 12頭3番10人 508kg 松井伸 54 1025(2.2)38.1 ヤマイチ 5-6 |
8.15 門別
1000稍 沼田町 C4−3 3 12頭12番4人 502kg 松井伸 54 1021(0.9)37.8 ヘイセイ 3-3 |
7.31 門別
1000良 きこな C4−2 7 9頭4番6人 504kg 松井伸 54 1026(1.1)37.8 ポップス 8-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝6
シルクパサージュ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
松永要一 城市公
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.25 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−2 7 12頭10番8人 454kg 小林靖 54 1032(1.4)37.7 ユリア 8-8 |
9.11 門別
1000重 日高町 C4−2 7 12頭1番10人 446kg 小林靖 54 1034(2.0)37.7 ペシュジ 10-10 |
8.28 門別
1000重 スマホ C4−2 9 12頭6番11人 452kg 小林靖 54 1028(2.5)3.8 ヤマイチ 8-10 |
8.7 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 1 8頭4番6人 454kg 小林靖 54 1028(0.1)36.9 ペイシャ 5-5 |
7.25 門別
1200良 景勝様 C4−4 10 12頭5番11人 490kg 五十冬 54 1181(3.7)4.0 ソイギネ 11-12 |
|
11 |
ブラックタキシード 牡5
ディアダンサー 青鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
大野春男 西野春樹
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
10.2 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 10 12頭11番10人 480kg 宮平鷹 56 1188(3.2)39.4 マドンナ 12-12 |
9.18 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 10 12頭4番10人 474kg 宮平鷹 56 1172(1.6)38.6 インペル 12-12 |
9.12 門別
1200稍 ホクレ C4−3 8 11頭1番6人 474kg 宮平鷹 56 1173(2.9)37.4 デスパシ 11-11 |
9.5 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 10 10頭4番10人 478kg 亀井洋 56 1164(1.2)38.3 フエ 8-9 |
8.29 門別
1200重 門別プ C4−3 8 12頭2番12人 478kg 宮平鷹 56 1162(1.4)37.2 フリムケ 12-12 |