[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-10 門別5R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 晴 重 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイセイレジェンド 牝2
ウグイスジョウ 栗毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(株)大高建設 株式会社ケイズ
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭10番2人 456kg 宮崎光 54 1146(0.0)38.4 ワッサン 3-2 |
9.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭6番2人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1157(0.5)39.1 スイート 4-4 |
8.29 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭5番1人 452kg 阪野学 54 1149(0.4)37.9 エラボレ 4-4 |
8.15 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭10番2人 450kg 阪野学 54 1146(0.0)39.3 エリモミ 3-3 |
8.1 門別
1200良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭3番3人 448kg 阪野学 54 1155(0.3)39.3 マリース 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝2
カンシャノキモチ 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
横田知朗 中村勝則
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.24 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭7番6人 428kg 松井伸 54 1025(1.1)37.5 バブリー 5-5 |
9.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳新馬 5 7頭1番3人 422kg 石川倭 54 1042(2.5)39.4 ワンオブ 3-3 |
||||
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡2
レイナウッド 黒鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
冨沢敦子 高橋義浩
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭9番5人 442kg 岩橋勇 55 1161(1.5)38.2 ワッサン 9-9 |
9.10 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭1番7人 446kg 岩橋勇 54 1039(1.1)38.1 ヘヴンリ 8-8 |
8.27 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭7番9人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1036(1.6)38.7 プレミア 6-8 |
8.1 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭7番4人 440kg 小林靖 54 1178(2.1)41.1 エムザッ 3-3 |
7.16 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭4番9人 442kg 小林靖 54 1178(3.0)41.6 ダルマワ 5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ワークフォース 牝2
デルマフクムスメ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
熊谷貴之 社台ファーム
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭6番9人 550kg 亀井洋 54 1169(2.8)39.2 リワード 8-8 |
9.10 門別
1200良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 10頭7番8人 556kg 黒澤愛 54 1180(2.0)39.5 エイシン 8-8 |
8.29 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭2番7人 562kg 亀井洋 54 1174(3.2)39.9 ブリュッ 7-7 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ウォーターリーグ 牡2
リュウワンティアラ 栗毛
(スキャン)
(有)門脇 今野活博
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭7番3人 446kg 岩橋勇 55 1018(0.7)36.5 ラブミー 9-9 |
9.12 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 2 9頭2番4人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1036(0.2)38.7 クラヴァ 1-1 |
8.29 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭11番7人 444kg 岩橋勇 54 1023(1.2)3.7 リトルゼ 8-9 |
8.15 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭2番5人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1037(0.8)39.7 ノブマル 1-3 |
7.18 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 10頭7番10人 452kg 小野楓 54 1033(2.2)38.2 ミナトノ 6-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
TwoStepSal 牡2
アクトアウト 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
光安了 栄進牧場
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭7番4人 458kg 石川倭 55 1153(0.7)39.4 ワッサン 1-1 |
9.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭1番5人 466kg 桑村真 54 1161(0.9)38.7 スイート 11-6 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭12番7人 464kg 石川倭 54 1148(0.1)38.5 リコーシ 1-1 |
8.14 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭2番5人 468kg 高松亮 54 1177(2.3)40.5 プロフー 6-8 |
7.16 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭7番4人 460kg 伊藤千 54 1169(1.6)39.5 エリタダ 4-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
サンカルロ 牡2
イシノエレガンス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
曽根正 長浜秀昭
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭7番8人 502kg 小野楓 55 1184(2.1)40.4 マウント 1-3 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭9番12人 500kg 落合玄 54 1172(2.5)37.2 リコーシ 12-12 |
8.6 門別
1200良 公認キ 2歳未勝利 8 8頭1番4人 492kg 小野楓 54 1193(2.9)40.7 ルナクレ 6-7 |
7.17 門別
1600重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 10頭2番6人 500kg 落合玄 54 1530(7.6)46.5 スターオ 4-7-8-9 |
6.27 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 9頭9番6人 514kg 落合玄 54 2075(13.9)53.1 ファンシ 6-4-8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
アンライバルド 牡2
スワニー 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭4番6人 444kg 服部茂 55 1171(3.0)4.1 リワード 4-4 |
9.4 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭9番8人 452kg 服部茂 54 1173(1.5)39.5 イスズス 5-5 |
7.31 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 9頭6番6人 454kg 服部茂 54 1185(3.7)39.7 リュウノ 8-8 |