[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-10 笠松5R 笠松デビュー馬未勝利戦 2歳 4 ダート800m 晴 良 12:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フェノーメノ 牝2
ニケ 青鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
原田篤史 高松牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 がんば 2歳 3 3 10頭9番6人 422kg 筒井勇 54 1323(0.7)39.8 アカイハ 3-3-3-4 |
9.12 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 8 10頭5番8人 415kg 筒井勇 54 1331(2.8)41.7 クリスタ 8-8-7-8 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 2歳1 2歳 1特選 7 8頭6番8人 408kg 筒井勇 54 1359(4.6)43.7 ボルドー 6-6-7-7 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 2歳1 2歳 1特選 7 7頭7番4人 415kg 筒井勇 54 1332(2.9)41.7 ワイエス 5-5-7-7 |
7.19 笠松
800重 新馬戦 2歳 2新馬 2 5頭1番4人 415kg 筒井勇 54 499(0.9)3.7 ジャマテ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
カジノドライヴ 牝2
ハートマイハート 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
清水正明 川上牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 がんば 2歳 3 9 10頭2番8人 434kg 渡邊竜 54 1344(2.8)39.7 アカイハ 10-10-10-9 |
9.12 笠松
800良 がんば 2歳 3 9 10頭2番6人 437kg 山下雅 54 554(5.3)40.4 エイシン 10-9 |
||||
3 | 3 |
ダンカーク 牝2
テレフォニカ 鹿毛
(DistantView)
辻高史 谷川牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
||||||
4 | 4 |
アンライバルド 牝2
スイートレジーナ 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
鈴木和彦 村上牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 がんば 2歳 3 5 10頭4番4人 420kg 東川公 54 1331(1.5)41.4 アカイハ 1-1-1-3 |
9.12 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 9 10頭2番9人 433kg 島崎和 54 1335(3.2)41.8 クリスタ 7-7-10-10 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 がんば 2歳 2 8 8頭3番3人 441kg 吉井友 54 1349(3.9)43.8 ローズレ 1-1-4-5 |
8.14 笠松
800良 がんば 2歳 2 3 8頭7番7人 439kg 吉井友 54 500(0.6)36.7 ハタノゼ 3-2 |
7.19 笠松
800重 がんば 2歳 1 7 8頭8番7人 442kg 向山牧 54 503(2.8)36.4 ボルドー 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牝2
フリートゥビー 鹿毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
野村春行 坂牧場
|
柴田高 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 がんば 2歳 3 10 10頭6番9人 436kg 島崎和 54 1359(4.3)42.6 アカイハ 5-4-8-10 |
9.12 笠松
800良 がんば 2歳 3 7 10頭10番7人 437kg 島崎和 54 527(2.6)3.9 エイシン 4-5 |
8.30 笠松
800重 新馬戦 2歳 3新馬 3 6頭5番6人 440kg 島崎和 54 516(2.0)37.6 シュッシ 3-3 |
|||
6 | 6 |
キングズベスト 牡2
テスラー 鹿毛
(Fayruz)
廣瀬普 杵臼牧場
|
大橋敬 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 がんば 2歳 3 6 10頭3番7人 470kg 藤原幹 55 1331(1.5)39.2 アカイハ 8-8-8-8 |
8.30 笠松
800重 新馬戦 2歳 3新馬 5 6頭6番5人 470kg 藤原幹 55 518(2.2)37.5 シュッシ 5-5 |
||||
7 | 7 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡2
レアリサール 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
柴田光男 石田牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 チャレ 2歳・オープン 5 10頭8番7人 473kg 高木健 55 1318(1.7)41.6 ワイエス 5-5-7-6 |
9.12 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 7 10頭10番5人 477kg 高木健 55 1329(2.6)42.4 クリスタ 5-5-5-5 |
8.30 笠松
800重 新馬戦 2歳 3新馬 2 6頭4番1人 488kg 向山牧 55 497(0.1)36.4 シュッシ 1-1 |
|||
8 |
アンライバルド 牝2
トーワレッテラ 黒鹿毛
(スズカマンボ)
柴田浩二 一山育成牧場
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 がんば 2歳 3 4 10頭7番3人 424kg 吉井友 54 1323(0.7)3.9 アカイハ 6-6-6-5 |
9.12 笠松
1400良 2歳2 2歳 2特選 6 10頭7番10人 424kg 池田敏 54 1317(1.4)39.1 クリスタ 10-10-9-7 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 がんば 2歳 2 5 8頭2番7人 418kg 向山牧 54 1338(2.8)41.9 ローズレ 7-6-6-6 |
8.14 笠松
800良 がんば 2歳 2 6 8頭5番5人 425kg 島崎和 54 511(1.7)37.1 ハタノゼ 6-6 |
7.19 笠松
800重 がんば 2歳 1 8 8頭7番8人 419kg 池田敏 54 523(4.8)38.3 ボルドー 7-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡2
ミストラスト 栗毛
(Nashwan)
伊藤雅康 川上牧場
|
田口輝 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 がんば 2歳 3 8 10頭1番10人 414kg 池田敏 55 1335(1.9)40.4 アカイハ 7-7-7-6 |
9.12 笠松
800良 がんば 2歳 3 5 10頭1番9人 405kg 池田敏 55 521(2.0)37.8 エイシン 8-6 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 がんば 2歳 2 7 8頭1番6人 413kg 池田敏 55 1348(3.8)41.9 ローズレ 8-8-8-7 |
8.14 笠松
800良 がんば 2歳 2 7 8頭1番8人 408kg 池田敏 55 521(2.7)37.4 ハタノゼ 8-7 |
7.19 笠松
800重 新馬戦 2歳 2新馬 5 5頭5番5人 413kg 池田敏 55 524(3.4)38.3 ジャマテ 5-5 |
|
10 |
タイムパラドックス 牡2
ツヨイキモチ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
川崎賢二 スカイビーチステーブル
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
9.27 笠松
1400良 がんば 2歳 3 7 10頭5番5人 422kg 佐藤友 55 1335(1.9)40.2 アカイハ 9-9-5-7 |
9.12 笠松
800良 がんば 2歳 3 6 10頭9番4人 415kg 佐藤友 55 525(2.4)38.4 エイシン 7-7 |
8.30 笠松
800重 新馬戦 2歳 3新馬 4 6頭3番3人 418kg 佐藤友 55 517(2.1)37.6 シュッシ 3-4 |