[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-10 笠松3R サラ系3歳3組 3歳 3 ダート1400m 晴 良 11:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝3
ラメール 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
松谷翔太 川越ファーム
|
法理勝 (笠松) |
9.12 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 1 10頭1番2人 422kg 筒井勇 54 1302(0.2)38.1 ディグヘ 4-4-3-3 |
8.29 笠松
1400稍 3歳4 3歳 4 3 10頭3番2人 427kg 筒井勇 54 1304(1.1)38.7 ハナギリ 7-5-3-3 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 2 10頭4番3人 431kg 吉井友 54 1293(0.9)38.1 パドクロ 8-7-5-5 |
6.20 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 競走取止 7頭4番0人 0kg 吉井友 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.7 笠松
1400不 3歳8 3歳 8 1 8頭1番1人 434kg 筒井勇 54 1296(0.4)38.7 キスオブ 7-6-2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝3
メジロフォーナ 栗毛
(ナリタトップロード)
高木慎一 レイクヴィラファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
8.31 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 14 18頭1番10人 470kg 齋藤新 54 2018(1.3)36.4 ルベリエ 10-10-12-13 |
8.18 J小倉
2600 3歳未勝利 4 16頭8番3人 478kg 齋藤新 54 2443(0.5)37.8 ヒラボク 2-2-1-1 |
6.15 J阪神
2400 3歳未勝利 11 13頭4番1人 472kg 齋藤新 54 2336(4.8)41.6 メロディ 2-2-2-2 |
6.1 J阪神
2600 3歳未勝利 2 13頭12番10人 472kg 齋藤新 54 2414(0.3)36.4 シャイニ 1-1-1-1 |
5.5 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 11 15頭1番6人 482kg 川又賢 54 1574(2.7)39.5 トレイン 14-14-12-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝3
ロックドクトリン 鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
山科統 バンダム牧場
|
後藤正 (笠松) |
9.12 笠松
1400良 がんば 3歳 2特選 2 10頭9番1人 472kg 向山牧 54 1286(0.4)38.7 ボニーソ 1-1-1-1 |
8.29 笠松
1400稍 3歳4 3歳 4 1 10頭10番1人 469kg 向山牧 54 1293(0.6)38.4 ディグヘ 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 みんな 3歳 8 1 8頭2番2人 472kg 向山牧 54 1286(0.9)38.8 メイショ 1-1-1-1 |
7.14 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 11 14頭2番9人 480kg 菊澤一 54 1487(3.4)41.5 スースー 2-2-3-4 |
6.30 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 12 16頭16番2人 484kg 戸崎圭 54 1098(1.9)37.9 マリノオ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
ペリドット 鹿毛
(GreenDesert)
山邉浩 能登浩
|
森山英 (笠松) |
9.26 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 8 8頭1番8人 423kg 吉井友 54 1326(2.7)42.2 ワンライ 6-6-8-8 |
9.12 笠松
1400良 がんば 3歳 2特選 10 10頭3番10人 424kg 島崎和 54 1336(5.4)42.2 ボニーソ 5-5-5-10 |
8.29 笠松
1400稍 涼風賞 3歳 2特選 5 9頭2番7人 430kg 山下雅 54 1311(1.0)4.0 ダイユウ 5-5-5-5 |
8.14 笠松
1400良 正美ち 3歳 3 7 7頭2番6人 433kg 吉井友 54 1320(3.4)40.6 ヨウコウ 4-4-4-4 |
7.17 笠松
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2特選(b) 6 10頭7番5人 431kg 吉井友 54 1298(0.7)39.7 パドクロ 3-4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牝3
オドゥールゲラン 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
山口謙太郎 富菜牧場
|
今津博 (愛知) |
9.26 笠松
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 2 8頭8番2人 404kg 大畑雅 54 1308(0.5)37.4 アレグレ 5-6-4-4 |
9.4 名古屋
1400良 3歳4 3歳 4 3 11頭5番2人 407kg 村上弘 54 1313(2.2)38.5 キクノア 8-8-6-5 |
8.20 名古屋
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 2 11頭11番3人 404kg 村上弘 54 1308(0.1)38.1 スズカビ 8-8-7-5 |
8.8 名古屋
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 3 9頭1番3人 406kg 大畑雅 54 1305(0.4)38.9 シンゼン 5-5-5-4 |
7.26 名古屋
1400良 3歳1 3歳 10 1 9頭4番4人 405kg 大畑雅 54 1313(0.1)38.2 ユーバー 5-6-6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
アンライバルド 牡3
リーヴザマーク 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
(有)門脇 野表篤夫
|
花本正 (笠松) |
9.26 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 5 8頭2番3人 464kg 渡邊竜 56 1313(1.4)41.6 ワンライ 2-3-5-5 |
9.12 笠松
1400良 がんば 3歳 2特選 3 10頭7番7人 459kg 水野翔 56 1298(1.6)38.7 ボニーソ 3-4-4-4 |
8.29 笠松
1400稍 涼風賞 3歳 2特選 3 9頭7番3人 458kg 渡邊竜 56 1303(0.2)39.9 ダイユウ 2-2-1-1 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 1 8頭2番3人 458kg 渡邊竜 56 1300(1.0)39.6 ワイエス 1-1-1-1 |
7.17 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 3 10頭1番3人 453kg 渡邊竜 56 1305(0.4)41.2 ダブルテ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
タートルボウル 牝3
アルフォンシーヌ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
谷謙介 ノーザンファーム
|
花本正 (笠松) |
9.23 笠松
1400稍 3歳6 3歳 6 1 9頭4番2人 465kg 筒井勇 54 1294(0.9)38.5 バトルフ 4-4-3-1 |
9.11 笠松
1400良 3歳6 3歳 6 2 10頭9番7人 471kg 水野翔 54 1296(0.0)37.6 プラピル 9-9-9-7 |
8.28 笠松
1400不 3歳5 3歳 5 4 9頭8番4人 464kg 筒井勇 54 1316(2.1)39.5 ブラック 7-7-6-6 |
8.12 笠松
1400良 今週土 3歳 7 4 8頭5番2人 465kg 向山牧 54 1306(2.0)39.6 タイセイ 5-5-4-4 |
7.10 園田
1700良 C3 C33歳以上 5 10頭1番1人 477kg 吉村智 54 1545(1.6)40.8 トーアレ 3-4-4-4-3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
カネスブリエ 青鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
河内孝夫 坂牧場
|
加藤幸 (笠松) |
8.11 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 6 14頭11番5人 492kg 柴田善 56 1556(1.4)37.6 トランス 13-11-11-9 |
7.23 川崎
1400稍 ジュラ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 7 11頭2番3人 492kg 町田直 56 1326(2.3)40.6 ロンリー 11-10-8-9 |
6.29 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 5 11頭1番2人 484kg 丸山元 56 1488(2.1)38.2 エクリリ 9-9-9-7 |
6.8 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 3 15頭3番6人 478kg 丸山元 56 1375(0.2)35.6 ヤサカリ 9-8 |
5.12 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 11 14頭9番9人 478kg 野中悠 56 2180(1.8)3.8 ベルゲン 11-9-11-13 |