[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-08 金沢2R C2 13 ダート1500m 雨 不 11:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
キスミープリーズ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
今川文夫 成隆牧場
|
高橋道 (金沢) |
9.25 金沢
1400重 ショコ C2 12 6 10頭3番7人 428kg 青柳正 54 1338(4.0)40.1 ダークオ 2-6-7-7 |
9.23 金沢
1400良 ショコ C2 12 競走取止 10頭3番0人 426kg 青柳正 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 金沢
900良 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 6 11頭2番9人 423kg 青柳正 54 588(1.7)38.1 アレミテ 6-6 |
8.27 金沢
1500良 3歳 B6 3歳 B6 7 9頭4番8人 423kg 池田敦 54 1430(2.9)42.2 イリュー 6-7-7-6 |
8.13 金沢
1400良 3歳 B6 3歳 B6 6 8頭7番7人 424kg 池田敦 54 1353(1.5)41.5 ゴールデ 3-5-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワークフォース 牡3
ムーンレディ 黒鹿毛
(Platini)
垣本栄一 社台ファーム
|
佐藤茂 (金沢) |
9.25 金沢
1500重 ショコ C2 14 2 8頭7番1人 456kg 吉田晃 56 1387(1.0)39.5 ハコダテ 5-5-5-3 |
9.23 金沢
1500良 ショコ C2 14 競走取止 8頭7番0人 454kg 吉田晃 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.17 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 7 14頭9番10人 460kg 菊澤一 56 1567(1.9)40.3 アララト 11-10-11-10 |
7.6 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 7 15頭8番9人 456kg 菊澤一 56 1488(1.4)39.8 ノブベッ 11-11-9-8 |
6.15 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 7 10頭1番7人 462kg 菊澤一 56 2145(1.8)38.8 スタンサ 2-2-4-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牝3
ハートビートワルツ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(同)JPN技研 坂東牧場
|
川添明 (金沢) |
9.25 金沢
1500重 C2 13 C2 13 7 10頭9番7人 438kg 沖静男 54 1425(3.5)42.4 バリエン 5-8-7-8 |
9.23 金沢
1500良 C2 13 C2 13 競走取止 10頭9番0人 0kg 沖静男 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 金沢
900良 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 9 11頭8番8人 437kg 沖静男 54 596(2.5)3.8 アレミテ 9-9 |
9.3 金沢
1400不 3歳 B二走4 3歳 B二走4 6 12頭10番6人 441kg 沖静男 54 1348(2.7)41.2 ラインシ 6-4-3-5 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 3歳 B7 3歳 B7 6 10頭10番3人 444kg 畑中信 54 1358(2.6)41.8 シュペル 6-7-6-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡3
トゥインクルタイム 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
村瀬正 高橋啓
|
奥高平 (金沢) |
9.25 金沢
1400重 ショコ C2 12 7 10頭5番6人 458kg 服部大 56 1339(4.1)41.2 ダークオ 3-2-5-5 |
9.23 金沢
1400良 ショコ C2 12 競走取止 10頭5番0人 456kg 服部大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 金沢
900良 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 10 11頭4番6人 452kg 服部大 56 1004(3.3)38.6 アレミテ 10-10 |
8.27 金沢
1500良 3歳 B6 3歳 B6 6 9頭1番6人 458kg 服部大 56 1429(2.8)41.7 イリュー 8-8-8-9 |
8.20 金沢
1400不 3歳 B二走2 3歳 B二走2 3 8頭4番7人 455kg 柴田勇 56 1330(0.4)39.9 サパムー 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡7
スカイハイ 栗毛
(SilverHawk)
原田猛 本間牧場
|
吉井一 (金沢) |
9.25 金沢
1400重 ショコ C2 12 8 10頭10番10人 411kg 鈴木太 56 1361(6.3)41.5 ダークオ 10-9-9-9 |
9.23 金沢
1400良 ショコ C2 12 競走取止 10頭10番0人 417kg 鈴木太 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.15 金沢
1400良 C2 9 C2 9 6 8頭7番5人 414kg 鈴木太 56 1379(3.0)42.6 ニッポン 5-5-5-5 |
9.1 金沢
1400稍 C2 7 C2 7 5 8頭8番7人 413kg 鈴木太 56 1378(4.9)42.9 デルマチ 7-7-5-5 |
8.18 金沢
900良 C2 7 C2 7 8 9頭6番7人 410kg 田知弘 56 1006(3.2)38.7 ケンビシ 8-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
オルフェーヴル 牡3
ビーウインド 栗毛
(スピニングワールド)
子安裕樹 杵臼牧場
|
金田一 (金沢) |
9.25 金沢
1500重 C2 13 C2 13 3 10頭8番3人 506kg 田知弘 56 1395(0.5)40.1 バリエン 5-6-3-3 |
9.23 金沢
1500良 C2 13 C2 13 競走取止 10頭8番0人 0kg 田知弘 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 金沢
1400良 3歳 B9 3歳 B9 2 10頭7番3人 513kg 田知弘 56 1333(0.2)39.9 ホットス 6-5-3-3 |
8.7 船橋
1600良 ナイス 3歳C1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 12頭3番5人 488kg 武藤雅 56 1455(2.9)40.2 モダスオ 11-11-11-11 |
6.29 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭3番3人 490kg 戸崎圭 56 1134(4.6)36.1 フジマサ 16-16 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝3
レジェンドブルー 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
9.25 金沢
1500重 C2 13 C2 13 4 10頭6番2人 455kg 柴田勇 54 1403(1.3)39.7 バリエン 9-10-9-7 |
9.23 金沢
1500良 C2 13 C2 13 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 柴田勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.31 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 16 16頭12番13人 442kg 西村淳 54 1527(6.8)42.5 アイタイ 10-12-16-16 |
7.31 園田
1400良 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 5 10頭4番7人 453kg 川須栄 54 1293(1.3)4.0 ウォータ 2-3-3-4 |
5.4 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭13番14人 442kg 齋藤新 54 1135(3.3)37.2 レストン 15-15 |
|
8 | 8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
トーアミッシェル 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ファーストビジ トーア牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
9.25 金沢
1500重 C2 13 C2 13 10 10頭5番5人 459kg 堀場裕 56 1439(4.9)44.5 バリエン 2-4-4-9 |
9.23 金沢
1500良 C2 13 C2 13 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 堀場裕 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.10 金沢
900良 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 4 11頭3番5人 460kg 堀場裕 56 580(0.9)37.2 アレミテ 6-7 |
8.27 金沢
1400良 3歳 B8 3歳 B8 4 9頭5番4人 465kg 堀場裕 56 1351(2.4)41.8 ヴァトナ 7-6-6-4 |
8.20 金沢
1400不 3歳 B二走3 3歳 B二走3 4 9頭1番3人 464kg 堀場裕 56 1343(1.1)41.3 エールベ 4-4-4-4 |
|
9 |
ノヴェリスト 牝3
コーディリア 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
矢内卓人 追分ファーム
|
加藤義 (金沢) |
9.25 金沢
1500重 ショコ C2 14 4 8頭6番6人 433kg 鈴木太 54 1403(2.6)4.0 ハコダテ 6-6-6-6 |
9.23 金沢
1500良 ショコ C2 14 競走取止 8頭6番0人 434kg 鈴木太 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.12 川崎
1400重 ムーン 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 12 12頭12番12人 424kg 岡村裕 54 1356(3.1)42.8 クイーン 9-8-9-11 |
5.17 川崎
1400良 3歳 10 3歳 10 8 9頭6番5人 430kg 町田直 54 1366(3.0)4.4 キャノン 4-4-4-6 |
4.19 船橋
1200稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 7 12頭7番9人 423kg 中越琉 54 1194(1.6)40.5 キングズ 8-7-7 |