[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-08 浦和2R C3 六七 ダート1400m 曇 重 11:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ネーミングライツ セン8
ミユキ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
高野葉子 中央牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
9.10 浦和
1500稍 C3 九十 C3 九十 8 11頭8番8人 518kg 見越彬 56 1413(2.7)43.6 イシイチ 5-4-3-4 |
8.16 浦和
1500良 あいた C3 七八 10 11頭10番6人 514kg 見越彬 56 1412(2.1)40.8 ビトク 9-10-10-10 |
7.24 浦和
1400稍 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 12 12頭12番9人 523kg 見越彬 56 1347(2.5)40.7 リディア 9-7-6-7 |
5.1 浦和
1500不 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 8 12頭4番3人 508kg 見越彬 56 1411(2.5)41.2 サカショ 4-4-5-5 |
3.26 浦和
1400良 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 12頭9番1人 505kg 見越彬 56 1327(2.5)41.1 クラウン 3-3-2-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牡7
ロックンアジール 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
関駿也 関兵牧場
|
野口孝 (浦和) |
9.9 浦和
1500不 C3 1112 C3 1112 2 12頭4番1人 516kg 森泰斗 56 1393(0.3)40.5 カミノモ 2-2-1-2 |
8.16 浦和
1400稍 C3 七八 C3 七八 2 12頭10番1人 516kg 森泰斗 56 1318(0.2)40.6 ラビット 2-2-2-2 |
7.24 浦和
1400稍 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 2 12頭12番1人 524kg 森泰斗 56 1324(0.3)40.8 クラミネ 2-2-2-2 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 7 12頭8番1人 523kg 森泰斗 56 1328(1.7)41.1 リディア 5-5-5-7 |
5.27 浦和
1400良 C3 十11 C3 十11 3 12頭11番1人 525kg 森泰斗 56 1308(0.1)39.6 イシイチ 4-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
メイショウボーラー 牡7
ホクトジョーオー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
冨田藤男 門別敏朗
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
9.9 浦和
1500不 C3 1112 C3 1112 8 12頭11番4人 474kg 秋元耕 56 1407(1.7)40.4 カミノモ 9-9-9-9 |
9.3 川崎
1400重 C3 五六 C3 五六 5 12頭11番5人 474kg 秋元耕 56 1346(0.6)40.4 アンジュ 9-9-5-5 |
8.16 浦和
1500良 あいた C3 七八 3 11頭8番3人 475kg 秋元耕 56 1399(0.8)40.3 ビトク 7-7-5-4 |
8.5 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 9 12頭10番7人 471kg 秋元耕 56 1345(2.1)40.8 サンオデ 11-10-10-10 |
7.24 浦和
1400稍 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 8 12頭5番7人 476kg 秋元耕 56 1341(1.9)3.9 リディア 11-10-9-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
フィエスタ 芦毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
蓑島竜一 坂本智広
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
9.23 船橋
1200稍 C3 七 C3 七 5 12頭3番4人 457kg 高橋利 54 1197(2.9)4.2 トゥモロ 5-5-5 |
9.10 浦和
1400稍 C3 九十 C3 九十 5 12頭7番8人 455kg 高橋利 54 1330(2.3)41.5 デニール 6-5-5-3 |
8.29 船橋
1000重 C3六 五七ア C3六 五七ア 6 10頭4番4人 443kg 高橋利 54 1054(2.2)39.7 ケイサン 8-8 |
3.27 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 7 11頭7番8人 455kg 高橋利 54 1320(0.8)40.1 ゴールド 6-6-6-5 |
3.11 船橋
1200不 C3 八九 C3 八九 5 12頭2番5人 451kg 高橋利 54 1186(2.7)40.2 レイクル 6-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
スパイキュール 牝9
ターフナチュラル 鹿毛
(ブレイヴエストローマン)
曽根正 元道牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
9.10 浦和
1400稍 C3 九十 C3 九十 9 12頭8番12人 480kg 福原杏 54 1336(2.9)40.9 デニール 9-10-10-11 |
8.16 浦和
1400稍 C3 七八 C3 七八 7 12頭6番8人 481kg 福原杏 54 1327(1.1)40.4 ラビット 4-5-7-6 |
8.5 川崎
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 8 12頭3番7人 461kg 福原杏 54 1419(4.2)42.7 メイショ 6-7-8-8 |
7.24 浦和
1500稍 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 10 12頭8番8人 480kg 福原杏 54 1415(3.9)41.9 セラフィ 9-10-10-12 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 12 12頭2番9人 475kg 内田利 54 1343(1.9)42.9 アオアク 2-2-2-8 |
|
6 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
ラティエラ 鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
河崎五市 鮫川啓一
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
9.27 船橋
1500良 C3四組下選抜馬 C3四組下選抜馬 6 11頭9番2人 444kg 澤田龍 54 1408(1.3)4.2 リンクス 3-3-3-3 |
8.29 船橋
1500重 C3六 五七ウ C3六 五七ウ 10 11頭5番5人 438kg 澤田龍 54 1435(3.3)45.5 メイショ 1-1-2-4 |
8.7 船橋
1200良 C3 五 C3 五 9 12頭1番6人 440kg 澤田龍 54 1188(3.0)39.4 コパノオ 10-12-12 |
1.9 浦和
1400良 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 5 11頭5番6人 437kg 吉原寛 54 1329(1.6)40.4 キタサン 10-11-9-7 |
12.14 船橋
1200重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 12頭8番8人 437kg 西村栄 54 1186(1.4)39.6 リュウノ 9-10-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝5
ブルーラスター 栗毛
(Nureyev)
(有)宮内牧場 松田牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
9.10 浦和
1400稍 C3 九十 C3 九十 8 12頭6番11人 423kg 寺島憂 54 1335(2.8)41.1 デニール 10-9-9-7 |
8.16 浦和
1500良 あいた C3 七八 5 11頭1番9人 426kg 寺島憂 54 1403(1.2)40.2 ビトク 6-5-6-6 |
7.24 浦和
1400稍 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 11 12頭1番10人 422kg 寺島憂 54 1346(2.4)4.0 リディア 7-8-8-8 |
6.27 浦和
1500良 埼玉B C3六 五七 7 12頭11番12人 419kg 寺島憂 54 1398(1.9)40.7 カントリ 9-8-7-8 |
6.10 川崎
1400不 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 5 11頭10番11人 420kg 吉留孝 54 1352(1.6)41.1 アスヘノ 11-11-10-9 |
|
8 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡4
ハミングライフ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
西森功 梅田牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
9.23 船橋
1200稍 C3 七 C3 七 9 12頭4番8人 461kg 山口達 56 1204(3.6)42.4 トゥモロ 6-6-6 |
9.9 浦和
1400不 C3 1112 C3 1112 12 12頭2番1人 471kg 山口達 56 1356(3.7)44.4 マロンス 5-5-3-5 |
8.29 船橋
1200重 C3六 五七イ C3六 五七イ 12 12頭5番5人 469kg 山口達 56 1225(5.2)45.4 タイムス 1-1-2 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 C3 十 C3 十 4 7頭4番4人 475kg 山口達 565 1196(1.2)41.3 ダンガン 3-3-3 |
12.14 船橋
1200重 3歳 五 3歳 五 4 12頭9番4人 473kg 山口達 56 1185(3.1)4.1 ファント 4-3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝7
クラシャトル 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
9.10 浦和
1400稍 C3 九十 C3 九十 11 12頭2番1人 490kg 内田利 54 1338(3.1)42.6 デニール 2-2-2-6 |
8.16 浦和
1500良 あいた C3 七八 4 11頭6番1人 484kg 内田利 54 1399(0.8)41.5 ビトク 1-1-1-2 |
7.24 浦和
1400稍 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 1 12頭8番2人 486kg 内田利 54 1321(0.3)40.7 ダテノグ 1-1-1-1 |
5.27 浦和
1400良 C3 十11 C3 十11 1 12頭4番1人 486kg 内田利 54 1309(0.0)39.8 リディア 1-1-1-1 |
4.30 浦和
800不 みちの C3選抜馬 8 11頭3番4人 488kg 内田利 54 493(1.1)37.1 プリプリ 6-5 |
|
10 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝8
カミノミライ 栗毛
(アラムシャー)
岡本育枝 酒井亨
|
宇野数 (浦和) |
9.9 浦和
1500不 C3 1112 C3 1112 1 12頭12番3人 427kg 保園翔 54 1390(0.3)39.9 ダテノグ 3-3-3-1 |
8.16 浦和
1400稍 C3 七八 C3 七八 3 12頭3番5人 425kg 保園翔 54 1319(0.3)40.2 ラビット 3-3-3-3 |
8.5 川崎
1400良 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 12頭8番6人 425kg 福原杏 54 1340(1.6)4.1 サンオデ 8-8-8-8 |
7.24 浦和
1400稍 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 3 12頭11番6人 426kg 赤岡修 54 1326(0.4)39.3 リディア 2-2-2-2 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 9 12頭7番8人 425kg 保園翔 54 1332(2.1)4.1 リディア 9-8-9-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝4
レディラック 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
田中博之 大西ファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
9.23 船橋
1200稍 C3 七 C3 七 7 12頭10番6人 428kg 田中力 54 1199(3.1)42.8 トゥモロ 4-3-4 |
9.9 浦和
1500不 C3 1112 C3 1112 5 12頭6番8人 432kg 田中力 54 1407(1.7)40.7 カミノモ 6-6-6-6 |
8.29 船橋
1200重 C3六 五七イ C3六 五七イ 11 12頭8番7人 430kg 田中力 54 1209(3.6)42.8 タイムス 5-7-9 |
8.7 船橋
1200良 C3 六 C3 六 5 12頭11番9人 435kg 田中力 54 1179(0.8)41.2 タカイチ 4-4-4 |
7.14 船橋
1200不 ふわふ C3 六七 9 12頭5番6人 431kg 田中力 54 1198(1.7)41.6 ホープフ 5-7-6 |
|
12 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝7
アロープラネット 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
冨田藤男 矢野牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
9.10 浦和
1400稍 C3 九十 C3 九十 4 12頭12番3人 432kg 赤津和 54 1329(2.2)41.4 デニール 7-6-4-5 |
9.3 川崎
1400重 C3 五六 C3 五六 3 12頭10番7人 427kg 藤江渉 54 1343(0.1)41.4 ミコサン 8-8-6-2 |
8.19 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 12 12頭4番7人 427kg 赤津和 54 1335(3.7)41.2 サースト 9-10-10-11 |
7.24 浦和
1500稍 C3九 八十 C3九 八十 5 12頭11番6人 428kg 赤津和 54 1398(2.2)41.4 セラフィ 6-5-4-6 |
6.27 浦和
1400良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 2 12頭12番8人 427kg 赤津和 54 1325(0.1)40.3 アオアク 9-8-7-7 |