[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-06 帯広ば11R B1−2 ダート200m 晴 1.5 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニシキダイジン 牝4
百合姫 栗毛
(クシロキンショウ)
小向勝司 和田智志
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
9.30 帯広ば
200 1.0 B2−2 B2−2 1 7頭6番1人 980kg 西謙一 620 1505(3.6) サカノイ |
9.23 帯広ば
200 2.4 東北馬 B2−1 1 9頭4番2人 977kg 西謙一 620 1326(9.4) フジノウ |
9.7 帯広ば
200 1.5 B2−3 B2−3 1 10頭7番2人 974kg 西謙一 620 1425(8.3) クロオビ |
8.25 帯広ば
200 1.5 第6回 B2−3 2 8頭7番8人 966kg 西謙一 610 1550(3.9) アサヒカ |
8.19 帯広ば
200 1.6 楽天競 B2−3 8 9頭3番4人 976kg 西謙一 610 2068(14.4) ホクショ |
|
2 | 2 |
ハマナカキング 牝4
アサギリクイン 栗毛
(アサギリ)
川田章博 (有)帯広ファーム
|
鈴木邦 (ばんえい) |
9.23 帯広ば
200 2.4 西田隆 B1−2 1 9頭5番1人 1132kg 鈴木恵 630 1334(11.6) プレザン |
9.7 帯広ば
200 1.5 第2回 B1−2 2 10頭8番2人 1105kg 鈴木恵 660 2010(0.6) ハマノダ |
8.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−2 B1−2 1 10頭5番2人 1095kg 鈴木恵 620 1365(3.3) テンノイ |
8.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 とかち B1−2 3 10頭1番2人 1109kg 鈴木恵 620 1406(1.0) キタイノ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 8 9頭9番7人 1103kg 村上章 620 2221(35.7) マツノタ |
|
3 | 3 |
ニシキロード 牝6
ダイヤコウヒメ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
佐藤範宏 竹内実
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
9.21 帯広ば
200 1.0 ガール B1−4 2 8頭7番6人 1126kg 阿部武 640 2002(4.0) ムサシブ |
9.7 帯広ば
200 1.5 第2回 B1−2 9 10頭7番8人 1114kg 阿部武 670 2226(22.2) ハマノダ |
8.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−2 B1−2 10 10頭9番9人 1097kg 阿部武 630 2130(36.5) サンシル |
8.18 帯広ば
200 1.8 デネブ B1−1 8 8頭7番6人 1118kg 渡来心 660 2546(55.1) ミノルシ |
7.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 第37 3歳以上選抜別定 出走取消 6頭2番0人 0kg 渡来心 640 0(0.0) |
|
4 | 4 |
ニシキダイジン 牝5
サクラエビス 鹿毛
(エビスカチドキ)
川端幸子 川端達雄
|
金山明 (ばんえい) |
9.21 帯広ば
200 1.0 ガール B1−4 7 8頭3番2人 938kg 藤野俊 645 2117(15.5) ムサシブ |
9.14 帯広ば
200 1.3 ジャパ B1−1 8 9頭4番5人 931kg 松田道 675 2304(25.5) ゴールデ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 ニコ生 B2−1・2決勝 2 7頭4番1人 923kg 藤野俊 620 1446(1.7) シマノシ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 第11 B2−1 1 9頭6番2人 930kg 藤野俊 620 1534(1.1) ハルトラ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 1.9 帯広の B2−1 3 8頭3番2人 934kg 菊池一 620 1495(3.1) セナカ |
|
5 | 5 |
サンデーブライアン 牝9
春姫 鹿毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
(株)大阪畜産 前川悟
|
小北栄 (ばんえい) |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.9 第3回 B1−3 2 9頭6番4人 1094kg 村上章 640 1553(3.7) セナカ |
9.7 帯広ば
200 1.5 第2回 B1−2 4 10頭6番5人 1097kg 村上章 675 2064(6.0) ハマノダ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 第13 B1−1 4 10頭7番8人 1093kg 村上章 630 1569(9.9) ホクトシ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 1.8 デネブ B1−1 5 8頭1番8人 1084kg 村上章 660 2149(15.4) ミノルシ |
8.4 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−1 B2−1 8 8頭2番1人 1092kg 村上章 620 2095(18.8) ゴールデ |
|
6 | 6 |
ツルマキシンザン 牡8
ヒバリユタカ 鹿毛
(アトミックドラゴン)
佐藤範宏 門志美
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
9.30 帯広ば
200 1.0 とかち B1−5 3 9頭3番2人 1040kg 阿部武 660 2023(8.2) イズミク |
9.14 帯広ば
200 1.3 ジャパ B1−1 3 9頭5番8人 1044kg 渡来心 695 2103(5.4) ゴールデ |
9.1 帯広ば
200 1.5 ニコ生 B2−1・2決勝 1 7頭5番7人 1040kg 西将太 640 1429(1.7) サクラニ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 第11 B2−1 5 9頭5番9人 1035kg 西将太 640 1590(5.6) サクラニ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 1.9 帯広の B2−1 7 8頭5番4人 1025kg 阿部武 640 2011(14.7) セナカ |
|
7 | 7 |
ホクショウファイト 牡9
秋松姫 栗毛
(アキバオーショウ)
(株)トンデンファー 松山増男
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
9.28 帯広ば
200 1.1 東京か B1−1混合 4 10頭3番5人 1119kg 藤本匠 660 1582(4.7) キタノサ |
9.14 帯広ば
200 1.3 ジャパ B1−1 5 9頭8番7人 1116kg 藤本匠 695 2113(6.4) ゴールデ |
8.26 帯広ば
200 1.4 第13 B1−1 5 10頭4番5人 1111kg 藤本匠 650 1574(10.4) ホクトシ |
8.18 帯広ば
200 1.8 デネブ B1−1 3 8頭2番5人 1117kg 藤本匠 685 2119(12.4) ミノルシ |
7.27 帯広ば
200 1.7 共和か B1−1 5 9頭5番8人 1108kg 藤本匠 685 1567(5.8) ジェイフ |
|
8 | 8 |
コトノカツマ 牡4
サンノハルミ 栗毛
(ダイヤキンショウ)
今野義雄 三宮久蔵
|
金田勇 (ばんえい) |
9.22 帯広ば
200 0.9 第3回 B1−3 7 9頭4番2人 1027kg 舘澤直 650 2028(11.2) セナカ |
9.9 帯広ば
200 1.2 B1−3 B1−3 1 9頭1番3人 1019kg 西謙一 650 1586(5.0) テンノイ |
8.24 帯広ば
200 1.6 B1−2 B1−2 4 10頭4番4人 1015kg 舘澤直 640 1442(7.7) サンシル |
8.10 帯広ば
200 2.2 とかち B1−2 4 10頭7番4人 1020kg 舘澤直 640 1455(5.9) キタイノ |
8.5 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−2・3決勝 B1−2・3決勝 4 9頭4番2人 1025kg 西謙一 640 2008(14.4) マツノタ |