[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-04 大井9R C1二 一三 ダート1200m 晴 稍 19:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
ベルモントラヴ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
千代川宗禎 小西ファーム
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1000良 ジュピ B2B3 三一選抜特別 3 12頭7番4人 483kg 達城龍 51 1012(0.3)36.2 ミントフ 11-11 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 3 16頭6番4人 487kg 楢崎功 54 1136(0.0)37.2 マルヨキ 9-9 |
4.26 大井
1200稍 3歳1100万円未満 3歳1100万円未満 2 16頭8番9人 489kg 楢崎功 54 1145(0.4)3.8 スウィー 8-7 |
1.22 大井
1600良 ’19 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 11 15頭1番5人 498kg 御神訓 54 1470(1.9)40.9 ゼットパ 15-15-13-13 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳選定馬重賞牝馬 8 16頭10番6人 500kg 御神訓 54 1460(2.0)40.8 アークヴ 15-15-15-15 |
|
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー 牝3
テンビーエース 黒鹿毛
(テンビー)
村山忠弘 鹿戸美明
|
立花伸 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 10 14頭10番6人 422kg 本橋孝 53 1159(1.6)38.6 クリノタ 13-12 |
8.27 大井
1200良 デネブ C1五 四六 2 15頭9番4人 419kg 本橋孝 53 1145(0.0)38.1 テンポデ 9-7 |
8.13 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 4 12頭5番1人 420kg 本橋孝 53 1140(0.6)38.2 クリノタ 3-3 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 11頭9番7人 424kg 本橋孝 53 1138(0.0)37.4 フレンド 6-6 |
7.11 大井
1200稍 3歳400万円未満 3歳400万円未満 1 12頭3番10人 428kg 本橋孝 54 1149(0.0)38.5 ワガママ 9-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
バトルプラン 牝4
サクラジュノー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
和田博美 西村和夫
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 13 14頭7番7人 455kg 福原杏 54 1165(2.2)39.1 クリノタ 14-14 |
8.28 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 7 14頭14番5人 456kg 福原杏 54 1152(0.6)39.5 クラレッ 5-5 |
8.14 大井
1200重 C1九 八十 C1九 八十 1 14頭14番6人 455kg 福原杏 54 1138(0.2)38.4 ヤマジュ 2-2 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 8 11頭8番6人 462kg 福原杏 54 1146(0.8)38.5 フレンド 5-5 |
7.11 大井
1200稍 オフト C1 七八 4 16頭1番8人 459kg 赤岡修 54 1144(0.4)38.1 アイリュ 7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートロビン 牡4
グレンチェック 黒鹿毛
(スターリングローズ)
大東正由 藤本直弘
|
井上弘 (大井) |
9.16 大井
1200不 C1十 九11 C1十 九11 1 14頭5番1人 476kg 的場文 56 1134(1.7)37.3 エイコウ 1-1 |
8.28 大井
1200重 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 1 16頭12番2人 480kg 的場文 56 1142(0.7)37.9 マルリー 1-1 |
7.31 大井
1200稍 ハーレ C2八 七九 1 16頭12番1人 474kg 的場文 56 1146(0.3)38.8 キョウエ 2-2 |
7.11 大井
1200稍 オフト C3 三四 1 16頭3番1人 476kg 的場文 56 1145(0.4)3.9 ミライグ 2-2 |
6.27 大井
1200稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 9 16頭16番1人 475kg 的場文 56 1155(1.0)40.4 コモンブ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードカナロア 牡4
アンナータ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(株)T.U.K. 高橋義浩
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 7 14頭9番11人 464kg 本田重 56 1156(1.3)38.6 クリノタ 11-10 |
8.27 大井
1200良 デネブ C1五 四六 1 15頭1番7人 461kg 矢野貴 56 1145(0.0)37.7 ハッピー 13-10 |
8.13 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 12頭6番10人 464kg 達城龍 56 1143(0.9)37.5 クリノタ 12-8 |
7.10 大井
1200稍 大谷亮 C1 五六 11 12頭1番7人 461kg 本田重 56 1154(1.7)4.0 ハイブロ 3-3 |
4.23 大井
1200良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 15 16頭9番8人 460kg 矢野貴 56 1162(3.0)41.3 シガーヲ 2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
スターリングローズ 牡3
アルフィーネ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
了徳寺健二 浦河土肥牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1600重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 14頭4番8人 481kg 藤本現 55 1459(1.9)41.9 サングラ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 大井
1400重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 11 11頭2番6人 494kg 繁田健 55 1322(3.7)4.3 マンボス 2-2-2 |
8.12 大井
1800良 はくち C1C2選抜馬特別 11 14頭6番9人 493kg 繁田健 56 1585(3.9)4.1 ロードレ 2-2-4-4 |
5.18 J東京
2100 3歳 10 16頭8番16人 480kg 菅原明 56 2154(2.6)39.5 トイガー 7-7-10-10 |
4.27 J東京
1600 3歳 13 15頭3番15人 482kg 菅原明 56 1402(2.2)37.8 アシャカ 7-9 |
|
7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
ケイティマイヒメ 黒鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
酒井孝敏 桑田牧場
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
9.16 大井
1000不 閃光特 C1C2選抜馬特別 9 9頭8番8人 445kg 小林拓 55 1040(3.4)40.3 スウィー 3-5 |
8.27 大井
1200良 デネブ C1五 四六 14 15頭5番15人 447kg 小林拓 54 1169(2.4)41.1 テンポデ 4-3 |
8.12 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 9頭2番8人 444kg 小林拓 54 1157(1.9)39.1 クラレッ 8-8 |
7.29 大井
1200重 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 11頭4番11人 435kg 小林拓 54 1158(1.6)40.3 ツルオカ 6-6 |
7.9 大井
1200重 オフト C1 三四 12 12頭4番12人 440kg 小林拓 54 1175(2.8)4.2 マギーメ 6-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
アポロキングダム 牝4
アポロパステル 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
山本武司 小屋畑和久
|
阪本一 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 14頭13番8人 443kg 達城龍 54 1148(0.5)38.3 クリノタ 8-7 |
8.28 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 3 14頭12番9人 441kg 達城龍 54 1147(0.1)3.8 クラレッ 11-11 |
8.12 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 9頭3番5人 438kg 達城龍 54 1149(1.1)38.7 クラレッ 4-4 |
7.28 大井
1200不 C1 一二 C1 一二 6 16頭2番9人 438kg 達城龍 54 1144(1.6)3.8 ハイブロ 10-10 |
7.9 大井
1200重 オフト C1 三四 7 12頭12番6人 435kg 達城龍 54 1152(0.5)39.9 マギーメ 4-4 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝6
バンブーユキヒメ 鹿毛
(Gulch)
三岡陽 ビッグレッドファーム
|
嶋田幸 (大井) |
9.20 大井
1600重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 13 14頭2番11人 466kg 楢崎功 54 1506(6.6)45.7 サングラ 5-4-12-13 |
8.28 大井
1400重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 9 11頭3番8人 466kg 楢崎功 54 1311(2.6)40.7 マンボス 7-7-7 |
8.6 川崎
1600良 獅子座 C1 一 2 14頭6番10人 460kg 楢崎功 54 1454(0.2)39.7 パーキー 3-4-4-3 |
7.26 浦和
1500良 文月( C1 二 4 12頭7番11人 470kg 楢崎功 54 1371(1.4)39.8 パフュー 3-3-3-3 |
7.16 船橋
1200不 ラピス C1 二三 8 11頭6番9人 465kg 楢崎功 54 1161(2.3)39.2 オルガン 6-7-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
ローズキングダム セン4
シナノザクラ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
岡田勇 大狩部牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
9.16 大井
1000不 閃光特 C1C2選抜馬特別 7 9頭3番6人 457kg 町田直 57 1022(1.6)38.6 スウィー 2-2 |
8.28 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 9 14頭10番13人 457kg 町田直 56 1159(1.3)40.6 クラレッ 2-2 |
8.15 大井
1000不 明日は C1 一選抜特別 7 12頭10番10人 458kg 岡部誠 56 1010(0.8)37.5 ラブミー 7-6 |
7.29 大井
1200重 C1 三四 C1 三四 11 11頭1番6人 457kg 千田洋 56 1163(2.1)41.1 ツルオカ 4-4 |
7.9 大井
1200重 オフト C1 三四 9 12頭9番9人 459kg 千田洋 56 1161(1.4)40.7 マギーメ 5-6 |
|
11 |
ロードカナロア 牡3
シルバーキセキ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
西田俊二 岩見牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1200良 デネブ C1五 四六 3 15頭2番1人 484kg 真島大 55 1146(0.1)3.9 テンポデ 2-2 |
8.13 大井
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 12頭8番6人 490kg 真島大 55 1136(0.2)38.2 クリノタ 2-2 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 11 11頭3番4人 491kg 真島大 55 1158(2.0)39.2 フレンド 7-8 |
7.10 大井
1200稍 大谷亮 C1 五六 出走取消 12頭2番0人 0kg 真島大 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.26 大井
1400重 明日か B3 三選抜特別 12 13頭12番6人 478kg 仲原大 54 1312(3.1)4.1 スターズ 3-4-6 |