[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-04 大井11R TOKYO MEGA ILLUMI賞競走 B1B2 三二選抜特別 ダート1400m 晴 稍 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡7
ジェイケイクリス 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
小谷野次郎 藤川フアーム
|
中道啓 (大井) |
8.28 大井
1400重 オリオ A2B1 二二選抜特別 3 13頭13番10人 483kg 藤本現 55 1286(0.6)37.2 エッシャ 10-10-10 |
7.31 大井
1400稍 トゥイ B1 三選抜特別 7 16頭13番7人 486kg 繁田健 56 1285(1.8)38.9 ブルーウ 11-9-10 |
7.12 大井
1400重 B1 三 B1 三 3 9頭1番2人 486kg 本田重 56 1283(1.1)37.8 マースイ 4-4-4 |
6.28 大井
1200稍 サンケ B1 三選抜特別 7 16頭13番7人 485kg 本田重 56 1138(1.1)38.1 トーセン 10-9 |
6.7 大井
1400重 東京ス B1 二選抜特別 2 13頭12番8人 483kg 柏木健 56 1284(0.4)38.3 ローレラ 5-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファルブラヴ 牡6
ケイエスシンアカリ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
高田喜嘉 上井農場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
8.22 川崎
1400良 蜩(ひ B1B2選定馬 10 10頭8番6人 489kg 岡部誠 57 1318(2.5)40.2 ジルズパ 5-8-8-9 |
8.6 川崎
1400良 蝉時雨 B1B2選定馬 5 9頭2番5人 484kg 岡部誠 57 1308(0.8)40.1 ジルズパ 2-2-2-2 |
7.23 川崎
900稍 8月3 B1B2選定馬 4 10頭9番5人 487kg 岡部誠 57 545(0.8)37.1 フェイム 4-5-5 |
6.28 大井
1200稍 サンケ B1 三選抜特別 4 16頭8番8人 486kg 藤本現 56 1138(1.1)3.9 トーセン 4-3 |
6.13 川崎
900稍 川崎ス A1 下オープン 6 7頭3番6人 484kg 本田重 53 541(0.4)36.4 ラディヴ 5-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
パシャ 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
(有)アシスタント 出口牧場
|
佐野謙 (大井) |
9.19 大井
1200重 爽秋賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 12 14頭4番7人 468kg 高野誠 57 1158(1.9)39.4 デニスト 4-5 |
8.14 大井
1200重 ドリー B1B2 三三選抜特別 7 12頭3番8人 467kg 高野誠 57 1137(1.1)37.3 トップス 5-4 |
7.31 大井
1400稍 トゥイ B1 三選抜特別 8 16頭7番11人 466kg 高野誠 56 1285(1.8)39.5 ブルーウ 4-5-5 |
12.27 大井
1400良 叡王戦 A2B1選抜特別 10 16頭8番7人 464kg 高野誠 57 1295(2.4)40.7 サノマル 11-8-7 |
11.15 大井
1400稍 晩秋賞 B1B2 一一選抜特別 2 14頭13番9人 459kg 高野誠 57 1292(0.0)39.5 モシオト 13-10-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
Congrats 牡7
HattaFlower 栗毛
(DixieUnion)
一村哲也 T/CStable,LLC
|
堀千亜 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1800重 パール B1 二選抜特別 競走中止 11頭9番3人 535kg 矢野貴 56 0(116.7)0.0 シャドウ 5-5-8-11 |
6.3 大井
1700良 アレキ A2B1選抜特別 4 16頭14番5人 534kg 町田直 55 1502(0.5)40.7 サクラル 6-7-4-4 |
5.22 大井
1800重 プレア B1 二選抜特別 4 15頭2番3人 535kg 矢野貴 56 1561(1.6)40.5 マルカン 3-3-4-4 |
4.23 大井
1800良 クリス B1B2 三五 4 14頭2番2人 534kg 矢野貴 57 1563(0.9)40.1 マルカン 5-5-4-3 |
4.10 大井
1600不 永隆賞 B1B2 三一選抜特別 4 15頭11番2人 536kg 矢野貴 57 1424(0.8)40.3 ミヤジフ 4-5-3-3 |
|
5 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡4
ミスチフ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
国本哲秀 棚川光男
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
7.22 川崎
1500稍 ばん馬 B2 一 出走取消 12頭1番0人 0kg 真島大 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.5 川崎
1500重 第68 B1B2 5 9頭7番4人 501kg 真島大 55 1363(1.8)40.3 ユニバー 5-5-5-4 |
6.14 川崎
1500良 旧吉田 B2 二 3 11頭6番1人 502kg 森泰斗 56 1360(0.3)39.7 ケイティ 2-2-1-2 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 第32 B2 一 2 10頭2番4人 502kg 森泰斗 56 1353(0.2)38.8 アルファ 6-6-6-5 |
4.3 川崎
1600良 踏青( B2 二 3 10頭2番2人 498kg 山崎誠 56 1434(0.7)38.8 モンサン 9-9-5-3 |
||
5 | 6 |
ナイキアディライト 牡6
クロスマイハート 青鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
岡井元憲 ハシモトフアーム
|
米田英 (大井) |
9.19 大井
1200重 爽秋賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 9 14頭9番6人 509kg 坂井英 57 1156(1.7)39.5 デニスト 2-3 |
8.12 大井
1600良 オフト B1B2 二二選抜特別 13 13頭6番5人 529kg 笹川翼 57 1449(3.7)42.3 メテオバ 6-7-6-6 |
7.31 大井
1400稍 トゥイ B1 三選抜特別 5 16頭11番5人 525kg 笹川翼 56 1281(1.4)38.8 ブルーウ 8-7-7 |
10.20 J東京
1300 3歳上 11 14頭14番10人 516kg 柴山雄 57 1193(1.6)37.7 エレクト 5-5 |
8.12 J札幌
1700 報知杯大雪ハンデ3歳上 9 14頭10番12人 508kg 木幡初 54 1453(2.3)39.2 ディアコ 3-3-4-4 |
|
7 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡4
ラードロチェキラ 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
菊地博 川上悦夫
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
9.19 大井
1200重 爽秋賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 2 14頭14番1人 479kg 笹川翼 57 1141(0.2)37.7 デニスト 4-4 |
8.13 大井
1400良 サマー B2 五選抜特別 1 11頭4番2人 473kg 笹川翼 56 1271(0.4)37.7 ニシノフ 4-4-4 |
7.12 大井
1200重 日刊ス B2 四選抜特別 2 9頭7番4人 475kg 笹川翼 56 1126(0.0)36.2 トップス 6-6 |
6.27 大井
1400稍 明日も B2 二三選抜特別 2 16頭13番6人 474kg 笹川翼 56 1276(0.5)38.3 ブルーウ 6-6-6 |
5.23 大井
1400稍 薫風賞 B2 二選抜特別 出走取消 15頭5番0人 0kg 笹川翼 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
6 | 8 |
サムライハート 牡6
ベルモントアイリス 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
多治見國壽 織田正敏
|
渡部則 (大井) |
9.19 大井
1200重 爽秋賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 4 14頭12番9人 536kg 今野忠 57 1152(1.3)38.2 デニスト 11-11 |
8.14 大井
1200重 ドリー B1B2 三三選抜特別 9 12頭8番7人 534kg 岡部誠 57 1141(1.5)37.4 トップス 9-9 |
7.31 大井
1400稍 トゥイ B1 三選抜特別 2 16頭15番13人 532kg 岡部誠 56 1277(1.0)37.5 ブルーウ 14-13-13 |
6.7 大井
1400重 東京ス B1 二選抜特別 8 13頭5番9人 543kg 庄司大 56 1294(1.4)38.9 ローレラ 12-9-10 |
5.10 船橋
1600良 新緑特 B1 二以下 4 9頭6番7人 542kg 矢野貴 57 1440(0.8)39.2 タイセイ 9-9-6-7 |
|
9 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝5
ヴォークリンデ 栗毛
(Singspiel)
梁川正普 ヤナガワ牧場
|
中道啓 (大井) |
8.27 大井
1600良 初嵐賞 B2 二選抜特別 1 16頭15番2人 501kg 笹川翼 54 1423(0.0)39.5 スターズ 5-5-4-4 |
8.12 大井
1400良 B2 六 B2 六 1 10頭6番4人 506kg 笹川翼 54 1269(0.7)3.8 キョウエ 3-4-4 |
4.24 大井
1600良 みどり B2 二選抜特別 5 15頭7番5人 498kg 笹川翼 54 1426(0.7)39.9 ソロムコ 4-4-4-4 |
4.10 大井
1600不 永隆賞 B1B2 三一選抜特別 5 15頭8番9人 499kg 柏木健 53 1425(0.9)39.9 ミヤジフ 10-10-9-9 |
3.22 大井
1600良 B2 五 B2 五 1 12頭4番10人 499kg 柏木健 54 1430(0.4)40.1 サマルカ 6-5-4-2 |
||
7 | 10 |
マヤノトップガン 牡8
シルクハーベスト 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
矢口龍彦 片倉拓司
|
須田和 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200稍 スポー B1B2 三一選抜特別 5 12頭11番8人 493kg 柏木健 57 1144(0.5)37.1 キャプテ 10-11 |
4.26 大井
1200稍 春宵賞 A2B1 二一選抜特別 9 16頭2番13人 495kg 柏木健 55 1138(1.3)37.2 サンダー 14-13 |
4.12 大井
1200重 ダイア B1B2 四二選抜特別 8 16頭2番11人 495kg 柏木健 57 1150(1.4)39.1 タマノシ 7-6 |
3.22 大井
1200良 若葉賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 6 16頭1番8人 500kg 柏木健 57 1151(1.1)3.9 コンサー 4-4 |
3.8 大井
1200不 ピスケ B1B2 三二選抜特別 7 15頭10番7人 496kg 柏木健 57 1151(1.2)38.8 サンダー 10-9 |
|
11 |
StreetSense 牡6
Script 鹿毛
(StormCat)
井田莊一郎 PeterE.BlumThorou
|
久保与 (大井) |
9.19 大井
1200重 爽秋賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 13 14頭5番13人 495kg 的場文 57 1163(2.4)38.8 デニスト 14-14 |
8.28 大井
1400重 オリオ A2B1 二二選抜特別 13 13頭8番13人 492kg 福原杏 55 1298(1.8)37.9 エッシャ 12-12-12 |
8.14 大井
1200重 ドリー B1B2 三三選抜特別 10 12頭9番11人 494kg 加藤和 57 1149(2.3)37.6 トップス 12-12 |
7.31 大井
1400稍 トゥイ B1 三選抜特別 9 16頭16番16人 486kg 加藤和 56 1286(1.9)37.9 ブルーウ 16-16-15 |
7.12 大井
1400重 B1 三 B1 三 7 9頭4番8人 489kg 加藤和 56 1295(2.3)38.5 マースイ 8-8-6 |
||
8 | 12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡6
ユーワパンドラ 栗毛
(アフリート)
田中晴夫 ヒサイファーム
|
阪本一 (大井) |
9.18 大井
1200不 B2 四五 B2 四五 3 14頭13番2人 510kg 藤本現 56 1143(0.3)38.4 シガーヲ 4-5 |
8.25 大井
1200良 琉球新 B2 三選抜特別 1 15頭3番3人 505kg 真島大 56 1136(0.1)37.9 ドウカン 2-2 |
8.12 大井
1400良 B2 六 B2 六 2 10頭7番1人 509kg 真島大 56 1276(0.7)38.9 サンチャ 2-1-1 |
7.29 大井
1200重 B2三 二四 B2三 二四 3 12頭2番2人 502kg 藤本現 56 1131(0.2)36.9 ハルク 7-7 |
7.8 大井
1200重 ベガ賞 B3 五選抜特別 1 12頭9番1人 496kg 藤本現 56 1138(0.3)37.6 ブレーヴ 7-5 |
|
13 |
リーチザクラウン 牝5
パープルストック 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
西山茂行 本桐牧場
|
渡邉和 (大井) |
9.18 大井
1400不 ミザー B2 四五選抜特別 3 16頭13番4人 526kg 吉原寛 54 1282(1.0)37.9 グランデ 15-14-10 |
8.13 大井
1400良 サマー B2 五選抜特別 2 11頭8番4人 530kg 森泰斗 54 1275(0.4)3.7 ステムパ 10-8-8 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 4 16頭7番7人 527kg 赤岡修 55 1134(0.3)36.9 サンニコ 16-16 |
7.12 大井
1200重 日刊ス B2 四選抜特別 4 9頭5番5人 526kg 赤岡修 54 1136(1.0)3.7 トップス 7-8 |
6.27 大井
1400稍 明日も B2 二三選抜特別 3 16頭4番5人 538kg 赤岡修 54 1277(0.6)37.3 ブルーウ 13-14-11 |