[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-03 門別8R キンモクセイ特別 C2−2C3−1 ダート1200m 曇 良 18:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
メイクデュース 黒鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
山下勇 出口牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1200良 クレオ C2−2C3−1 4 11頭10番9人 444kg 井上俊 54 1159(0.9)38.9 サマーア 10-10 |
9.4 門別
1200良 別海町 C2−2 5 8頭8番2人 444kg 井上俊 54 1160(0.4)39.1 カグラハ 3-4 |
8.21 門別
1200良 クジャ C2−2C3−1 4 8頭6番3人 440kg 井上俊 54 1150(1.5)38.5 タイガー 6-4 |
8.8 門別
1200良 桑田牧 C2−2C3−1 6 12頭8番4人 442kg 井上俊 54 1160(1.1)39.9 ガンロッ 3-3 |
7.25 門別
1200良 アナベ C2−2C3−1 5 10頭4番5人 442kg 井上俊 54 1148(0.4)38.3 クラウン 8-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローズキングダム 牝3
ドリームレディ 青鹿毛
(ロージズインメイ)
百瀬裕規 タニグチ牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1200良 クレオ C2−2C3−1 3 11頭3番4人 444kg 石川倭 54 1159(0.9)39.3 サマーア 6-6 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 モミジ C2−2C3−1 2 9頭1番5人 444kg 石川倭 54 1012(0.6)37.1 フェイク 5-6 |
7.18 川崎
900重 やまび 3歳未格付選定馬 7 12頭7番4人 444kg 西啓太 54 570(1.7)39.3 サンエイ 3-5-6 |
7.2 川崎
900不 ラピッ 3歳未格付選定馬 6 12頭8番6人 444kg 西啓太 54 570(1.7)38.8 ゲッテル 6-7-8 |
6.10 川崎
900不 はやて 3歳500万未満選定馬 6 10頭3番6人 443kg 西啓太 54 570(2.4)38.5 トーセン 7-8-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牡5
グレイスキッス 鹿毛
(エアエミネム)
山田裕二 静内山田牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1700良 トレニ C2−2C3−1 10 10頭2番9人 472kg 坂下秀 56 1565(5.5)44.7 バンカブ 8-8-8-10 |
9.4 門別
1700良 Aib C2−2 10 10頭2番10人 470kg 坂下秀 56 1545(4.6)43.2 ワンポイ 4-6-5-10 |
8.22 門別
1000稍 モミジ C2−2C3−1 9 9頭8番8人 468kg 亀井洋 56 1023(1.7)37.3 フェイク 9-9 |
8.8 門別
1200良 鷹栖町 C2−2C3−1 9 12頭12番11人 474kg 亀井洋 56 1168(1.7)40.9 タイキリ 6-8 |
7.25 門別
1200良 アナベ C2−2C3−1 8 10頭7番8人 472kg 亀井洋 56 1158(1.4)39.5 クラウン 5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡3
カツイチヴィーナス 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
吉橋一美 様似堀牧場
|
山中静 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1200良 デルフ C2−2C3−1 2 12頭10番2人 516kg 松井伸 56 1156(0.1)39.7 マインク 3-1 |
9.5 門別
1200良 スター C2−3C3−1 3 8頭7番2人 522kg 松井伸 56 1153(0.7)38.6 アレグロ 6-6 |
7.16 門別
1200重 ポピー C3−2C4−1 1 10頭6番2人 512kg 井上俊 56 1150(0.0)39.9 タイガー 1-1 |
6.26 門別
1200良 フェル C1 6 10頭7番3人 510kg 石川倭 56 1157(1.2)3.9 アルテン 9-7 |
6.12 門別
1200良 アルキ C1 3 9頭6番1人 508kg 石川倭 56 1151(0.4)38.8 ビービー 3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
スリーロールス 牝6
ポンデュガール 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
門別敏朗 門別敏朗
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1200良 デルフ C2−2C3−1 11 12頭11番12人 474kg 小林靖 54 1179(2.4)40.6 マインク 8-9 |
9.4 門別
1200良 別海町 C2−2 7 8頭7番8人 464kg 小林靖 54 1175(1.9)39.8 カグラハ 6-7 |
8.21 門別
1200良 クジャ C2−2C3−1 8 8頭8番8人 470kg 小林靖 54 1176(4.1)40.5 タイガー 7-8 |
7.25 門別
1200良 アナベ C2−2C3−1 10 10頭9番10人 470kg 小林靖 54 1169(2.5)40.7 クラウン 3-9 |
7.10 門別
1200良 登別地 C2−2 8 10頭5番9人 464kg 小林靖 54 1171(2.6)39.5 フロルセ 9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
ノアノア 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
太田雅貴 奥山博
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1200良 デルフ C2−2C3−1 10 12頭2番11人 436kg 井上俊 54 1177(2.2)4.0 マインク 10-9 |
9.5 門別
1200良 びらと C2−3C3−1 10 10頭10番10人 436kg 井上俊 54 1173(2.1)41.1 フォアシ 5-8 |
8.17 水沢
1400良 3歳B 3歳B2 6 7頭1番5人 448kg 鈴木祐 54 1342(4.3)42.9 タイセイ 5-5-6-6 |
8.3 盛岡
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 10 10頭5番7人 452kg 鈴木祐 54 1437(4.4)4.3 リュウノ 1-3 |
4.1 川崎
900稍 さくら 3歳未格付選定馬 8 12頭1番10人 418kg 藤江渉 54 567(2.2)38.2 ナガタブ 6-8-7 |
|
7 |
ワークフォース 牡6
オールザチャット 鹿毛
(Westminster)
坂東正積 坂東牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1200良 スター C2−3C3−1 4 8頭6番4人 516kg 岩橋勇 56 1153(0.7)39.7 アレグロ 2-2 |
8.8 門別
1200良 桑田牧 C2−2C3−1 5 12頭10番3人 506kg 岩橋勇 56 1158(0.9)38.2 ガンロッ 10-10 |
7.25 門別
1200良 アナベ C2−2C3−1 2 10頭5番4人 522kg 岩橋勇 56 1144(0.0)3.9 クラウン 1-1 |
7.11 門別
1200良 朝顔特 C2−3C3−1 5 9頭6番1人 520kg 服部茂 56 1159(0.8)4.0 クイーン 3-3 |
6.27 門別
1200良 くちな C2−2C3−1 4 9頭4番3人 524kg 服部茂 56 1152(1.7)39.3 メイプル 2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
タイキシャトル 牝3
マキアージュシチー 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
北所直人 日高大洋牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.31 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 10 16頭14番8人 480kg 加藤祥 54 1120(0.8)37.1 レッドク 4-3 |
8.17 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭16番10人 470kg 加藤祥 54 1101(0.1)35.4 アセンダ 9-7 |
8.10 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭7番11人 464kg 加藤祥 54 1106(0.5)35.3 シシリエ 11-10 |
7.13 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 4 14頭1番5人 466kg 加藤祥 54 1103(0.4)35.4 デルマカ 12-11 |
7.7 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 11 11頭1番9人 468kg 菱田裕 54 1511(3.2)43.5 ハッシュ 1-1-1-3 |
|
9 |
トランセンド 牝4
ホワイトポイント 栗毛
(デザートキング)
(株)大高建設 安達洋生
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1200良 デルフ C2−2C3−1 6 12頭7番3人 480kg 黒澤愛 54 1169(1.4)3.9 マインク 12-12 |
9.5 門別
1200良 スター C2−3C3−1 2 8頭3番7人 478kg 黒澤愛 54 1151(0.5)37.8 アレグロ 7-7 |
8.22 門別
1200稍 ミズヒ C2−2C3−1 10 10頭9番6人 474kg 黒澤愛 54 1151(1.2)38.1 ウワサノ 10-10 |
8.13 門別
1200重 フォト C3−2C4−1 4 11頭6番5人 482kg 黒澤愛 54 1149(1.1)37.9 パーフェ 9-9 |
7.30 門別
1200良 優駿の C3−2C4−1 2 10頭5番5人 478kg 黒澤愛 54 1152(1.4)37.9 タイガー 9-9 |
||
8 | 10 |
ディープブリランテ 牝3
クラウディーハート 栗毛
(クロフネ)
HimRockRac 北田剛
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1700良 バーベ C2−3C3−1 8 8頭3番4人 418kg 落合玄 54 2011(10.2)49.8 ビービー 1-2-3-8 |
8.10 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 15 18頭6番10人 408kg 太宰啓 54 2024(1.6)38.5 シーリア 5-3-2-2 |
7.21 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 6 16頭8番7人 404kg 西村淳 54 1363(0.7)36.1 マーニ 4-3-3 |
7.6 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 4 16頭11番11人 404kg 西村淳 54 1361(0.4)35.5 サドキン 5-6-6 |
4.14 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 11 18頭8番14人 414kg 川島信 54 1370(1.1)36.4 ミッキー 1-1 |
|
11 |
パドトロワ 牝3
メイクミーシャイン 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
三田正眞 へいはた牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.19 門別
1200良 デルフ C2−2C3−1 9 12頭3番7人 446kg 赤岡修 54 1174(1.9)41.5 マインク 1-2 |
8.21 門別
1200良 一般社 C1−2C2−1 12 12頭12番9人 444kg 井上俊 54 1160(1.8)40.6 リヤンド 3-3 |
8.7 門別
1200良 プレセ C1 7 9頭3番6人 442kg 阿部龍 54 1173(3.4)41.4 コスモリ 1-3 |
7.24 門別
1200稍 第50 C1−2C2−1 8 9頭4番2人 442kg 石川倭 54 1156(2.1)39.8 タイムゴ 2-2 |
7.11 門別
1200良 朝顔特 C2−3C3−1 1 9頭8番3人 440kg 石川倭 54 1151(0.5)39.8 ソトコマ 1-1 |