[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-16 大井11R 神楽酒造 くろうま天駆賞競走 B3 三選抜特別 ダート1200m 曇 不 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝3
ヘヴンリーカラーズ 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
村田裕子 グランド牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
8.11 大井
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 1 8頭8番1人 417kg 本田重 53 1137(0.0)37.9 エスプリ 1-1 |
7.9 大井
1200重 オフト C1 三四 1 12頭8番5人 423kg 本田重 53 1147(0.1)39.7 ロイヤル 2-3 |
6.4 大井
1400良 ハッピ B3 三選抜特別 14 15頭8番7人 413kg 達城龍 52 1304(1.5)41.2 ペネトラ 1-1-2 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 4 16頭10番8人 418kg 森泰斗 54 1137(0.1)38.4 マルヨキ 1-1 |
4.26 大井
1600稍 3歳1100万円未満 3歳1100万円未満 7 10頭2番5人 421kg 森泰斗 54 1449(1.3)40.8 キングイ 3-3-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートファルコン 牡5
ロイヤルジュエリー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)スタッグ・ワー 新冠伊藤牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
8.25 大井
1200良 夏の沖 B2B3 五四 5 12頭11番2人 489kg 達城龍 55 1139(0.5)38.7 ラブミー 3-3 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 B3 四 B3 四 2 7頭4番3人 489kg 達城龍 56 1128(0.0)37.2 ポッドグ 2-2 |
7.8 大井
1200重 ベガ賞 B3 五選抜特別 3 12頭1番3人 491kg 達城龍 56 1142(0.4)39.3 キョウエ 1-1 |
6.24 大井
1200不 B3 六 B3 六 5 16頭14番1人 493kg 達城龍 56 1142(0.9)39.1 ブレーヴ 2-3 |
6.3 大井
1200良 ゲンマ B3 四選抜特別 5 16頭3番2人 491kg 達城龍 56 1151(0.4)39.5 シガーヲ 1-1 |
|
3 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
ドリームカムカム 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
山本貴洋 千代田牧場
|
大宮和 (大井) |
9.6 川崎
900稍 川崎市 B3選定馬 6 10頭1番8人 459kg 仲原大 56 550(1.7)37.3 パルドン 5-6-6 |
8.25 大井
1200良 夏の沖 B2B3 五四 9 12頭5番11人 464kg 仲原大 55 1149(1.5)38.8 ラブミー 8-8 |
8.11 大井
1200良 サード B3 四選抜特別 12 13頭12番13人 465kg 仲原大 56 1161(2.4)39.4 メモリー 11-11 |
7.30 大井
1200稍 B3 四 B3 四 7 7頭6番7人 462kg 富澤希 56 1161(3.3)39.9 ポッドグ 5-6 |
7.22 川崎
1600稍 7/2 B3 三 14 14頭9番13人 465kg 横川怜 56 1492(5.3)42.7 カガヤキ 14-14-13-13 |
||
3 | 4 |
デュランダル 牡7
スイートアマリリス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
豊島愛子 シンボリ牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
8.25 大井
1200良 夏の沖 B2B3 五四 6 12頭4番6人 500kg 福原杏 55 1140(0.6)38.2 ラブミー 7-6 |
8.11 大井
1200良 サード B3 四選抜特別 6 13頭5番9人 509kg 的場文 56 1142(0.5)38.1 メモリー 8-6 |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 11 15頭10番6人 507kg 的場文 56 1156(2.1)41.1 ロイヤル 2-2 |
2.21 船橋
1200稍 鉄道で B1B2選抜馬ア 10 11頭9番6人 508kg 的場文 555 1172(2.1)40.7 リュウノ 4-3-6 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 6 15頭3番4人 512kg 的場文 56 1152(0.7)39.9 アポロモ 1-1 |
|
5 |
バトルプラン 牝6
ピンクトルマリン 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
欠畑圭一 笠松牧場
|
久保与 (大井) |
8.25 大井
1200良 夏の沖 B2B3 五四 7 12頭12番8人 471kg 本田重 53 1144(1.0)37.8 ラブミー 10-9 |
8.11 大井
1200良 サード B3 四選抜特別 10 13頭11番11人 474kg 岡部誠 54 1150(1.3)38.2 メモリー 12-12 |
7.8 大井
1200重 ベガ賞 B3 五選抜特別 10 12頭6番10人 479kg 酒井忍 54 1161(2.3)39.1 キョウエ 11-11 |
6.24 大井
1200不 タイタ B3 四選抜特別 14 15頭14番13人 474kg 酒井忍 54 1160(2.5)39.2 ヴォルム 11-13 |
3.18 大井
1200良 春水賞 B3 四選抜特別 9 14頭12番8人 470kg 酒井忍 54 1157(1.2)37.6 プレディ 11-11 |
||
4 | 6 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝4
ミュゲドボヌール 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)ファーストビジ (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
8.11 大井
1200良 サード B3 四選抜特別 2 13頭8番6人 495kg 吉井章 54 1137(0.0)38.5 メモリー 3-3 |
7.8 大井
1400重 夕凪特 C1C2選抜牝馬特別 4 16頭3番2人 497kg 吉井章 55 1296(0.7)40.7 ブルーア 6-4-4 |
6.24 大井
1200不 B3 六 B3 六 4 16頭16番3人 498kg 吉井章 54 1141(0.8)3.8 ブレーヴ 11-11 |
6.4 大井
1200良 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 16頭12番1人 498kg 吉井章 54 1149(0.0)38.7 エスプリ 2-2 |
5.20 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 16頭4番1人 497kg 吉井章 54 1149(0.1)38.8 アースボ 2-2 |
|
7 |
スマートボーイ 牝4
ヘヴンズムーン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
三河辰已 グランド牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
8.11 大井
1200良 サード B3 四選抜特別 3 13頭4番4人 468kg 酒井忍 54 1137(0.0)39.1 メモリー 1-1 |
7.8 大井
1200重 C1 一二 C1 一二 1 14頭6番1人 469kg 酒井忍 54 1143(0.0)39.4 ネオエレ 1-2 |
6.6 大井
1000良 ジュピ B2B3 三一選抜特別 9 12頭3番5人 468kg 酒井忍 53 1021(1.2)37.6 ミントフ 9-8 |
5.20 大井
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 1 16頭15番2人 466kg 酒井忍 54 1141(0.5)38.3 スカーレ 1-1 |
4.23 大井
1200良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 2 16頭3番4人 469kg 酒井忍 54 1140(0.8)39.3 シガーヲ 1-1 |
||
5 | 8 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
マイキャンディー 栗毛
(マイニング)
和田博美 荒木貴宏
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
8.28 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 14頭5番3人 474kg 藤田凌 54 1146(0.0)39.1 モンテロ 3-3 |
8.12 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 9頭9番6人 477kg 藤田凌 54 1138(0.3)3.8 フローレ 2-2 |
7.9 大井
1200重 オフト C1 三四 11 12頭7番8人 479kg 藤田凌 54 1164(1.7)41.5 マギーメ 1-1 |
6.24 大井
1200不 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 9 15頭1番6人 483kg 藤田凌 54 1153(1.1)40.1 ネオエレ 1-1 |
12.25 大井
1200稍 クリス C1二 一三 7 13頭8番2人 466kg 藤田凌 54 1150(1.2)38.8 セイジミ 2-2 |
|
9 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
マルハチリプリー 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)オリオンファー 本間牧場
|
森下淳 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1200不 タイタ B3 四選抜特別 3 15頭8番1人 493kg 真島大 56 1135(0.0)37.8 ヴォルム 4-3 |
12.25 大井
1200稍 クリス C1二 一三 1 13頭5番1人 503kg 真島大 56 1138(0.5)37.4 プレディ 4-3 |
12.5 大井
1200良 ノース C1 五六 1 15頭1番1人 504kg 真島大 56 1145(0.3)38.6 スカーレ 4-3 |
11.14 大井
1200稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 3 14頭10番1人 502kg 真島大 56 1155(0.0)39.3 ジツリキ 6-6 |
6.8 大井
1200 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 1 7頭6番1人 483kg 真島大 56 1137(0.8)38.2 トーセン 4-3 |
||
6 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
リバティーベル 鹿毛
(アサティス)
八嶋長久 グランド牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200重 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 5 16頭10番9人 483kg 石崎駿 56 1142(0.9)38.4 ナガタブ 11-10 |
6.4 大井
1400良 ハッピ B3 三選抜特別 3 15頭3番1人 485kg 森泰斗 54 1295(0.6)39.6 ペネトラ 7-7-7 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 2 16頭5番3人 487kg 石崎駿 57 1136(0.0)37.3 マルヨキ 8-8 |
5.8 船橋
1700良 東京湾 3歳オープン 5 13頭10番11人 488kg 町田直 55 1520(1.4)40.9 サクセッ 5-5-5-4 |
4.24 大井
1800良 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 12 16頭8番14人 490kg 町田直 56 1577(4.2)41.5 ミューチ 6-7-7-9 |
|
11 |
サウンドボルケーノ 牝4
グランデタマ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
馬場祥晃 グランデファーム
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
9.5 川崎
900重 みんな C1選定馬 1 12頭11番1人 448kg 矢野貴 54 535(0.3)36.4 クレイジ 1-1-2 |
8.12 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 9頭5番1人 449kg 矢野貴 54 1141(0.3)38.3 クラレッ 1-1 |
7.19 川崎
900重 夏だ! C1選定馬 1 11頭9番2人 441kg 矢野貴 54 545(0.6)37.2 ラディオ 1-1-1 |
6.25 大井
1200重 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 16頭1番8人 450kg 矢野貴 54 1150(0.2)3.9 ヒロノラ 4-4 |
6.5 大井
1200良 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 16頭4番5人 439kg 矢野貴 54 1160(0.3)40.3 モンテロ 3-3 |
||
7 | 12 |
スマートファルコン 牡5
ピースデピュティ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
服部新平 鮫川フアーム
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
8.25 大井
1200良 夏の沖 B2B3 五四 3 12頭10番1人 542kg 矢野貴 55 1135(0.1)38.4 ラブミー 2-2 |
7.28 大井
1200不 C1 一二 C1 一二 1 16頭4番1人 539kg 矢野貴 56 1128(1.0)37.7 メモラブ 1-1 |
7.10 大井
1200稍 大谷亮 C1 五六 1 12頭3番1人 540kg 矢野貴 56 1137(0.1)38.5 ツルオカ 2-2 |
4.13 J福島
1150 ラジオ福島賞4歳上 7 16頭15番15人 544kg 田中勝 57 1087(0.8)37.1 ヒザクリ 8-8 |
12.22 J阪神
1200 3歳上 11 16頭3番15人 544kg 服部寿 57 1109(1.9)36.2 プレシャ 7-8 |
|
13 |
ケイムホーム セン6
トミノラブラドール 鹿毛
(ハンティングホーク)
峰哲馬 藤吉牧場
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
8.26 大井
1400良 東京中 B3 二選抜特別 8 14頭1番8人 469kg 岡村健 56 1294(1.8)39.8 ペネトラ 4-4-4 |
8.15 大井
1000不 明日は C1 一選抜特別 4 12頭12番5人 474kg 岡村健 56 1009(0.7)37.5 ラブミー 6-8 |
7.28 大井
1200不 C1 一二 C1 一二 4 16頭8番7人 474kg 岡村健 56 1144(1.6)38.6 ハイブロ 6-6 |
7.8 大井
1200重 C1 一二 C1 一二 3 14頭12番11人 473kg 岡村健 56 1146(0.3)39.4 ベッピン 4-5 |
6.18 船橋
1000稍 ジュー B3C1選抜馬 6 11頭11番9人 472kg 岡村健 57 1017(1.2)3.8 チェリー 5-7 |
||
8 | 14 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡5
サーチェルルージュ 黒鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
中原哲郎 鈴木武蔵
|
久保与 (大井) |
8.26 大井
1400良 東京中 B3 二選抜特別 13 14頭7番13人 515kg 庄司大 56 1333(5.7)42.9 ペネトラ 7-9-9 |
8.11 大井
1200良 サード B3 四選抜特別 13 13頭9番8人 513kg 庄司大 56 1184(4.7)3.9 メモリー 13-13 |
12.30 大井
1400良 平成最 B2 三四 6 16頭11番9人 535kg 達城龍 56 1297(1.4)39.5 ヒコーキ 10-8-7 |
12.6 大井
1200不 天狼賞 B3 四五 1 16頭12番3人 525kg 達城龍 56 1147(0.2)38.8 ブラウン 3-3 |
10.30 大井
1200良 B3 五 B3 五 1 9頭2番2人 526kg 森泰斗 56 1141(0.1)38.1 フィラン 7-4 |
|
15 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡3
マルヨシロワイン 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
野村春行 大狩部牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200重 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 5 16頭15番7人 457kg 達城龍 56 1142(0.9)38.4 ナガタブ 10-11 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 1 16頭2番2人 453kg 達城龍 56 1136(0.0)37.7 フォルベ 6-5 |
4.12 大井
1200重 3歳405万円以下 3歳405万円以下 1 13頭10番3人 458kg 達城龍 56 1139(1.4)37.6 ダストデ 9-8 |
3.22 大井
1200良 3歳370万円以下 3歳370万円以下 5 14頭3番2人 455kg 小林拓 56 1161(0.7)39.1 フレンド 10-10 |
3.8 大井
1200不 3歳335万円以下 3歳335万円以下 2 12頭10番5人 454kg 小林拓 56 1137(0.1)3.8 モスコミ 8-8 |