[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-01 盛岡8R B2三組 B2 三組 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡7
サララ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
吉田釀治 本間牧場
|
鈴木七 (岩手) |
8.25 水沢
1600稍 西和賀 C1 一組 2 9頭1番3人 457kg 高橋悠 56 1452(0.2)39.8 ヤマニン 8-7-4-2 |
8.12 盛岡
1600良 ヤング C1 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 大塚海 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.28 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 3 11頭5番3人 458kg 山本聡 56 1402(0.4)38.3 シリウス 4-4 |
7.15 盛岡
1600良 うまレ C1 二組 3 11頭2番9人 457kg 高橋悠 56 1418(0.7)37.4 コパノジ 9-8 |
6.30 水沢
1600不 馬仙峡 C1 二組 4 9頭2番9人 466kg 高橋悠 56 1418(1.4)37.5 メルトポ 8-8-7-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牝5
カウガールズドントクライ 栗毛
(PurePrize)
小濱忠一 社台ファーム
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
8.12 盛岡
1200良 ヤング C1 3 12頭12番10人 426kg 塚本涼 54 1140(0.9)37.1 マジョリ 5-6 |
7.22 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 7頭2番4人 419kg 南郷家 54 1279(0.1)38.4 パルティ 5-5 |
7.8 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 8 8頭6番4人 426kg 高松亮 54 1284(1.7)37.6 アップア 8-8 |
6.25 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 2 9頭5番6人 426kg 南郷家 54 1269(0.0)38.3 ブルーデ 3-3-3-3 |
6.2 盛岡
1600良 JCS C1 10 14頭3番14人 425kg 山口勲 54 1414(2.1)37.5 コスモパ 14-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡6
アリーペデ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
長澤茂 明治牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
8.12 盛岡
1400良 うまレ C2 一組 1 8頭2番1人 446kg 山本政 56 1272(0.4)38.3 ダンスト 5-4 |
7.29 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭1番2人 446kg 山本政 56 1273(0.0)3.9 サッチン 5-4 |
7.15 盛岡
1400稍 キッチ C2 一組 3 11頭5番8人 457kg 山本政 56 1282(0.4)38.6 アナザフ 9-8 |
6.30 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 1 8頭6番1人 447kg 山本政 56 1280(0.8)37.5 ビッグサ 1-2-1-1 |
6.18 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 4 9頭3番2人 447kg 山本政 56 1297(1.0)39.1 マキシマ 5-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牡4
プレザントブリーズ 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
鈴木雅俊 矢野牧場
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
8.25 水沢
1600稍 西和賀 C1 一組 7 9頭5番8人 543kg 菅原辰 56 1469(1.9)4.2 ヤマニン 2-2-2-2 |
8.11 盛岡
1600良 盛岡花 C1 8 9頭1番6人 539kg 菅原辰 56 1403(1.6)39.4 ニシノゲ 1-1-1-1 |
7.29 盛岡
1600良 南昌山 C1 6 9頭4番7人 543kg 菅原辰 56 1411(2.1)38.3 ニシノゲ 2-2-2-3 |
7.15 盛岡
1600良 グリー C1 一組 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 松本剛 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.21 水沢
1600良 B2二 B2 二組 12 12頭6番9人 547kg 菅原辰 56 1509(6.4)47.8 トゥザキ 2-2-6-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
ベルモントレーヌ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
熊谷孝也 中川欽一
|
三野通 (岩手) |
8.25 水沢
1600稍 西和賀 C1 一組 9 9頭6番7人 448kg 岩本怜 56 1472(2.2)41.6 ヤマニン 7-7-7-9 |
8.12 盛岡
1600良 ヤング C1 6 12頭1番10人 436kg 菊澤一 56 1417(0.7)39.9 サンエイ 5-4 |
7.28 盛岡
1600良 四十八 C1 一組 10 10頭8番9人 442kg 岩本怜 56 1422(2.4)38.6 サンシャ 8-10 |
7.15 盛岡
1600良 グリー C1 一組 4 12頭6番8人 442kg 岩本怜 56 1420(0.7)39.1 エルドリ 6-5 |
6.29 水沢
1600不 橋野鉄 C1 一組 3 9頭6番8人 446kg 岩本怜 56 1415(1.0)38.6 スガノブ 9-9-8-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
キョウエイタキオン 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
高橋昇市 宮内牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
8.24 水沢
1600重 田瀬湖 C1 3 9頭5番9人 491kg 塚本涼 56 1432(0.5)39.3 バトルグ 4-5-4-4 |
8.12 盛岡
1600良 新食感 C1 一組 6 7頭4番6人 480kg 塚本涼 56 1430(2.0)41.3 ポートフ 2-5 |
7.20 盛岡
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 5 7頭2番7人 488kg 塚本涼 56 1420(2.2)40.7 モズリュ 5-7 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 早坂高 B2 三組 8 9頭5番7人 485kg 塚本涼 56 1435(5.0)42.4 ポイント 5-8 |
12.15 水沢
1600不 もみの A 二組 4 12頭4番8人 501kg 山本聡 56 1415(1.2)3.8 スカイサ 7-7-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ファルブラヴ 牝6
フローラルウインド 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
伊藤孝治 本桐牧場
|
村上実 (岩手) |
8.19 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 3 6頭4番1人 429kg 村上忍 54 1326(0.7)40.8 アップル 2-2-2-2 |
8.5 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 1 6頭1番2人 425kg 塚本涼 54 1272(0.7)3.8 レーヴド 1-1 |
7.22 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 7頭5番6人 427kg 小林凌 54 1278(0.8)39.1 ティーリ 4-3 |
7.8 盛岡
1400良 C2四 C2 四組 1 7頭4番2人 423kg 村上忍 54 1279(0.2)37.6 アメリカ 2-1 |
6.25 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 6 9頭8番2人 435kg 陶文峰 54 1274(0.5)38.2 ブルーデ 3-5-6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロードアルティマ 牝5
センターアンジェロ 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
森田徹 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
佐藤祐 (岩手) |
8.19 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 6頭2番5人 457kg 村上忍 54 1318(1.0)41.3 コースタ 1-1-1-1 |
8.12 盛岡
1400良 うまレ C2 一組 8 8頭6番3人 453kg 菅原辰 54 1297(2.5)41.6 ヴォレグ 1-1 |
3.24 水沢
1600稍 奥州商 B2 一組 11 12頭1番10人 469kg 坂口裕 54 1531(7.5)48.6 スカイサ 2-2-10-10 |
11.25 水沢
1600重 リンド B1 三組 12 12頭11番7人 462kg 菅原辰 54 1464(3.7)40.6 シゲルシ 11-12-11-12 |
8.4 盛岡
1600 三ツ矢 B1 四組 2 9頭4番2人 430kg 菅原辰 54 1400(0.5)38.7 レッドダ 1-1 |
|
9 |
スマートロビン 牡3
タンポポプリンセス 黒鹿毛
(パークリージエント)
川村初美 原フアーム
|
飯田弘 (岩手) |
8.18 水沢
1600良 3歳B 3歳B1 4 8頭1番7人 472kg 関本淳 56 1456(1.3)40.2 ラブヴィ 8-8-8-5 |
8.3 盛岡
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 8 10頭3番8人 480kg 南郷家 56 1427(3.4)39.5 リュウノ 9-9 |
7.20 盛岡
1600良 3歳A 3歳A 6 10頭10番6人 480kg 関本淳 56 1419(1.5)3.9 ヤマトタ 9-8 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 アンバ 3歳 9 12頭7番11人 480kg 関本淳 56 1418(4.2)38.9 ハーベス 12-12 |
6.23 水沢
1600不 3歳B 3歳B1 4 10頭9番5人 476kg 関本淳 56 1425(0.8)38.6 ダンスト 6-7-3-4 |