[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-08-20 金沢8R 奥の細道山中温泉芭蕉祭特別 B2 1 ダート1500m 曇 不 16:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベーカバド 牝6
ダンシングハート 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
小平進 村田牧場
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
8.6 金沢
1500良 白百合 B2 3以下牝馬 1 8頭1番4人 408kg 栗原大 54 1398(0.3)4.0 フォーチ 8-8-7-5 |
7.21 金沢
1500稍 B2 5 B2 5 4 10頭6番7人 408kg 栗原大 54 1384(1.7)39.9 ハシルキ 9-9-7-7 |
7.9 金沢
1400良 B2 5 B2 5 5 9頭8番7人 414kg 栗原大 54 1328(1.5)38.4 スイスピ 9-9-9-9 |
6.23 金沢
1500稍 第10 B2 4 6 11頭3番11人 413kg 栗原大 54 1400(1.2)38.8 デルマサ 11-11-11-10 |
6.9 金沢
1500稍 オリオ B2 1 7 8頭6番6人 416kg 栗原大 54 1404(2.2)41.9 ブルーウ 8-8-5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
トビーズコーナー 牝5
クレバードリーム 鹿毛
(OasisDream)
(株)ファーストビジ 王蔵牧場
|
加藤和 (金沢) |
8.4 金沢
1500良 葉月賞 B2 2 2 8頭1番4人 414kg 栗原大 54 1385(1.1)39.3 スマイル 3-3-3-3 |
7.21 金沢
1400稍 若鮎賞 B2 2 3 9頭3番6人 424kg 栗原大 54 1309(0.1)37.8 ウインク 6-5-3-1 |
7.2 金沢
1500稍 彦星賞 C1 2 1 9頭8番4人 422kg 栗原大 54 1386(0.5)38.8 ホリーセ 9-9-7-2 |
6.25 金沢
1400良 C1特別 2編成 C1特別 2編成 5 11頭9番10人 421kg 栗原大 54 1342(0.5)38.8 ラストノ 11-11-11-7 |
6.4 金沢
1500良 楽天ス B2 4 7 10頭2番8人 418kg 松戸政 54 1420(4.1)38.7 ビオラフ 7-7-9-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牝4
ルーシエン 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
中平和宏 竹島幸治
|
金田一 (金沢) |
8.4 金沢
1500良 葉月賞 B2 2 3 8頭6番5人 481kg 藤田弘 54 1385(1.1)40.1 スマイル 1-1-1-2 |
7.21 金沢
1500稍 犀川夏 B2 1 8 9頭5番7人 484kg 藤田弘 54 1393(2.3)42.3 ワンショ 2-2-1-3 |
7.7 金沢
1500良 恋路火 B2 1 7 7頭6番2人 485kg 藤田弘 54 1422(4.4)44.9 ニューホ 1-2-3-7 |
6.9 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 B2 2 1 9頭7番5人 485kg 藤田弘 54 1380(0.2)40.7 ニューヨ 1-1-1-1 |
5.28 金沢
1400稍 B2 6 B2 6 1 10頭7番2人 489kg 藤田弘 54 1324(0.9)39.3 チャーム 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー 牡6
レッドピオニー 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
松澤幸雄 ビッグレッドファーム
|
高橋俊 (金沢) |
8.4 金沢
1500良 葉月賞 B2 2 6 8頭4番7人 512kg 青柳正 56 1392(1.8)39.3 スマイル 5-5-5-5 |
7.21 金沢
1500稍 犀川夏 B2 1 7 9頭1番6人 514kg 中島龍 56 1385(1.5)39.8 ワンショ 8-9-8-8 |
7.9 金沢
1500良 B2 6 B2 6 1 10頭10番4人 511kg 青柳正 56 1393(0.3)39.8 トップメ 8-7-5-3 |
6.25 金沢
1400良 B2 6 B2 6 2 10頭4番6人 515kg 中島龍 56 1332(0.7)37.6 ブロウユ 5-5-5-3 |
6.9 金沢
1400重 第2回 B2 3 8 10頭4番8人 514kg 柴田勇 56 1329(2.0)40.1 ハクサン 7-7-6-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープブリランテ 牝5
アンムート 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
小平進 山口忠彦
|
菅原欣 (金沢) |
7.30 金沢
1500良 スマホ B1 2 6 10頭10番7人 438kg 葛山晃 54 1385(0.6)39.7 イマジン 6-6-7-6 |
7.23 金沢
1400重 B2 6 B2 6 1 10頭10番5人 432kg 葛山晃 54 1310(0.1)39.3 ハクサン 3-4-5-3 |
7.9 金沢
1500良 B2 6 B2 6 8 10頭2番1人 439kg 葛山晃 54 1417(2.4)43.3 マイネル 1-1-1-5 |
6.23 金沢
1500稍 ガーネ C1 5以下牝馬 1 10頭4番1人 431kg 葛山晃 54 1406(0.4)39.1 デルマラ 2-2-2-1 |
5.28 金沢
1500重 能登よ C1 1 2 9頭7番1人 428kg 葛山晃 54 1389(0.1)39.5 ツガノホ 3-3-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャングルポケット 牡6
ヤマカツマヤリス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
山田和夫 岡田牧場
|
高橋優 (金沢) |
7.30 金沢
1500良 スマホ B1 2 9 10頭7番8人 494kg 池田敦 56 1404(2.5)43.5 イマジン 1-1-1-5 |
7.16 金沢
1400稍 B1 3 B1 3 6 7頭5番5人 493kg 池田敦 56 1345(3.3)43.7 ブルーウ 2-2-2-5 |
6.23 金沢
1500稍 楽天競 B1 3 4 7頭2番3人 495kg 中島龍 56 1400(1.9)41.6 モナーキ 1-1-1-2 |
6.11 金沢
1500重 楽天競 B1 2 8 8頭3番8人 505kg 池田敦 56 1405(1.9)42.4 レヴェナ 4-4-5-6 |
5.21 金沢
1500重 JCS A2B1 以下以上 9 12頭9番7人 494kg 田中学 56 1406(1.8)42.3 マヤノガ 2-2-2-8 |