[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-08-14 笠松11R 爽涼特別 3歳 1特別 ダート1400m 曇 良 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープブリランテ 牝3
フレンチナデシコ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
馬場祥晃 グランデファーム
|
井上孝 (笠松) |
7.17 笠松
1400良 千日紅 3歳 1特別 4 10頭2番3人 386kg 佐藤友 54 1290(2.1)39.4 ニホンピ 2-3-2-2 |
7.4 笠松
1600重 クイー 3歳牝馬・オープン 9 10頭5番5人 395kg 佐藤友 54 1442(3.2)41.3 リリコ 5-6-8-9 |
6.19 笠松
1400 伊吹特 3歳 1特別 競走取止 9頭5番0人 0kg 佐藤友 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 あじさ 3歳 1特別 2 9頭9番4人 402kg 佐藤友 54 1291(0.2)39.7 ライトリ 1-2-1-1 |
12.30 笠松
1600稍 ライデ 2歳牝馬・オープン 7 10頭1番6人 398kg 佐藤友 54 1429(0.9)38.6 エムエス 4-3-4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
マッキーマイハート 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
樋口雅彦 下川茂広
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.17 笠松
1400良 カンナ 3歳 2特選(a) 1 10頭1番8人 517kg 池田敏 56 1280(0.1)38.9 セブンズ 4-3-1-1 |
6.19 笠松
1400 槍ヶ岳 3歳 2特選(a) 競走取止 8頭7番0人 0kg 池田敏 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2特選(b) 5 10頭9番5人 515kg 岩田望 56 1294(0.7)3.8 タイムメ 8-9-9-9 |
5.22 笠松
1400良 揖斐川 3歳 2特選 5 10頭4番7人 514kg 池田敏 56 1294(1.4)38.9 スペロラ 6-6-6-5 |
5.8 笠松
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 3 8頭7番2人 514kg 岡部誠 56 1294(0.3)38.3 ジュンケ 6-6-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牡3
ホッジポッジ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
戸部弘 信田牧場
|
水野善 (笠松) |
7.4 笠松
1400重 雷鳥特 3歳 1特別 1 10頭10番2人 444kg 森島貴 56 1279(1.0)3.9 シバハマ 3-3-2-1 |
6.19 笠松
1400 伊吹特 3歳 1特別 競走取止 9頭7番0人 0kg 森島貴 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 あじさ 3歳 1特別 5 9頭4番5人 447kg 森島貴 56 1301(1.2)39.7 ライトリ 9-8-8-7 |
5.23 笠松
1400良 伊自良 3歳 1特別 3 10頭8番4人 447kg 森島貴 56 1286(0.7)39.6 ライトリ 3-3-3-3 |
5.8 笠松
1600良 鵜飼特 3歳 1特別 3 8頭1番1人 452kg 森島貴 56 1436(0.3)39.3 ライトリ 5-6-5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ドリームジャーニー 牝3
レディピアレス 鹿毛
(PointGiven)
(同)JPN技研 嶋田牧場
|
藤田正 (笠松) |
8.2 名古屋
1600良 コノハ 3歳 1 10 10頭8番10人 402kg 大塚研 54 1497(5.4)42.4 ユウスト 9-10-10-10 |
7.17 笠松
1400良 千日紅 3歳 1特別 9 10頭3番8人 404kg 島崎和 54 1303(3.4)39.9 ニホンピ 8-8-8-9 |
7.10 名古屋
1800良 孔雀( 3歳 1 9 10頭5番9人 407kg 大原浩 54 2036(3.0)41.1 マイネル 9-8-8-8-9 |
7.4 笠松
1400重 雷鳥特 3歳 1特別 8 10頭3番9人 407kg 吉井友 54 1304(2.5)39.2 ポアンカ 9-9-7-7 |
6.19 笠松
1400 伊吹特 3歳 1特別 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 大塚研 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベーカバド 牡3
ダンツバーゴ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
谷謙介 岡田牧場
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.17 笠松
1400良 千日紅 3歳 1特別 2 10頭10番6人 445kg 大原浩 56 1274(0.5)37.4 ニホンピ 5-6-6-4 |
7.4 笠松
1400重 雷鳥特 3歳 1特別 3 10頭7番3人 443kg 大原浩 56 1289(1.0)40.1 ポアンカ 1-1-1-1 |
6.19 笠松
1400 伊吹特 3歳 1特別 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 筒井勇 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 あじさ 3歳 1特別 8 9頭1番3人 449kg 岩田望 56 1307(1.8)41.3 ライトリ 2-1-2-4 |
5.23 笠松
1400良 伊自良 3歳 1特別 2 10頭4番6人 444kg 筒井勇 56 1285(0.6)40.3 ライトリ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡3
エリーゼパレス 鹿毛
(King’sBest)
濱本洋輔 有限会社エスティファーム
|
笹野博 (笠松) |
7.17 笠松
1400良 千日紅 3歳 1特別 6 10頭9番7人 482kg 池田敏 56 1297(2.8)39.1 ニホンピ 10-9-7-7 |
7.4 笠松
1400重 雷鳥特 3歳 1特別 6 10頭1番5人 482kg 渡邊竜 56 1294(1.5)37.9 ポアンカ 10-10-10-8 |
6.19 笠松
1400 伊吹特 3歳 1特別 競走取止 9頭6番0人 0kg 池田敏 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.5 笠松
1400良 あじさ 3歳 1特別 6 9頭5番6人 477kg 渡邊竜 56 1301(1.2)39.4 ライトリ 8-8-9-9 |
5.7 船橋
1600稍 ナイス 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 10 12頭7番12人 476kg 山崎良 56 1469(3.3)41.4 ピースプ 11-11-11-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
トーセンブライト 牝3
トーセンビート 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(同)JPN技研 有限会社エスティファーム
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
7.17 笠松
1400良 千日紅 3歳 1特別 10 10頭6番10人 413kg 大塚研 54 1307(3.8)40.3 ニホンピ 7-7-10-10 |
7.4 笠松
1400重 雷鳥特 3歳 1特別 9 10頭6番6人 413kg 大塚研 54 1309(3.0)39.9 ポアンカ 7-7-8-9 |
6.11 名古屋
1600重 ドリー 3歳 9 10頭9番10人 420kg 加藤利 54 1487(4.8)43.3 ユウスト 8-8-10-10 |
5.28 名古屋
1400重 カルガ 3歳 1 9 9頭7番9人 421kg 加藤利 54 1353(4.6)41.8 アビゲイ 8-8-8-8 |
5.8 園田
1400良 3歳B BC13歳特別 11 12頭3番9人 430kg 下原理 54 1351(3.8)43.3 ユノート 5-5-8-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
スマートファルコン 牡3
ジェノア 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
田中成奉 千代田牧場
|
後藤佑 (笠松) |
7.19 園田
1400不 C2一 C2 一3歳以上 3 9頭1番3人 511kg 川原正 55 1287(0.6)38.9 フォーチ 4-4-4-4 |
7.5 園田
1400重 C2 C23歳特別 3 6頭5番4人 512kg 川原正 55 1307(0.8)39.6 マッシロ 4-4-2-2 |
6.14 園田
1400稍 3歳A AB3歳特別 6 12頭6番9人 505kg 川原正 55 1313(1.2)40.8 ヒストリ 9-9-9-7 |
5.31 園田
1230稍 将棋を AB3歳特別 6 9頭3番7人 514kg 竹村達 55 1193(2.1)39.9 ハルカゼ 2-2-2-3 |
5.3 園田
1400稍 3歳A AB3歳特別 8 8頭4番2人 516kg 吉村智 55 1329(3.1)43.1 ハーキー 2-2-2-4 |