[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-08-06 門別2R びらとり黒豚賞 2歳牝馬未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 良 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
ミスグランドコーホ 黒鹿毛
(ヤマニンスキー)
大浅貢 及川ミツ子
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.17 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭4番8人 514kg 阿部龍 54 1185(3.0)41.6 ビッグバ 4-7 |
7.3 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭4番6人 516kg 桑村真 54 1202(3.6)41.8 ムスター 2-6 |
||||
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牝2
フラワーヒメ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
橋本富夫 門別牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 12頭12番2人 424kg 桑村真 54 1030(0.3)39.2 ヴィクト 2-2 |
7.9 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 11頭1番3人 420kg 桑村真 54 1030(0.3)38.5 ルナシー 1-1 |
6.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭2番3人 424kg 岩橋勇 54 1035(0.6)39.4 マブプリ 2-2 |
6.11 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭5番5人 422kg 桑村真 54 1039(0.2)39.4 ウイラニ 1-1 |
5.21 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 11頭9番6人 414kg 加藤誓 54 1033(2.8)39.3 アザワク 6-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
トゥザグローリー 牝2
フラワーパス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小林勝 能登浩
|
小国博 (北海道) |
7.24 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭12番10人 428kg 岩橋勇 54 1042(1.8)39.5 パノラミ 7-7 |
6.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭9番7人 422kg 山本咲 54 1050(3.6)39.4 アイルビ 8-7 |
6.12 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭7番11人 418kg 服部茂 54 1055(2.5)39.1 ナットビ 10-10 |
5.9 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭3番7人 408kg 山本咲 54 1059(3.8)40.4 トーケン 6-7 |
4.24 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭8番6人 410kg 山本咲 54 1069(4.7)41.3 プリモジ 6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝2
シルクシャープネス 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大野洋子 中地義次
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
7.25 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭11番11人 424kg 松井伸 54 1199(4.7)40.7 エムティ 12-12 |
7.11 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭3番9人 422kg 松井伸 54 1194(3.1)41.2 フェアリ 9-8 |
6.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 8 12頭5番9人 426kg 黒澤愛 54 1049(2.5)37.5 ニュータ 12-12 |
|||
5 | 5 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝2
グレートハーベスト 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.18 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 12頭9番4人 394kg 桑村真 54 1022(0.0)38.4 バイクミ 2-1 |
6.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 12頭9番6人 394kg 阿部龍 54 1035(1.5)38.9 キタカラ 6-7 |
6.5 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 5 12頭5番5人 396kg 阿部龍 54 1030(1.8)38.6 プレスト 5-5 |
|||
6 | 6 |
ロードアルティマ 牝2
ジェネスタキオン 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)カネショウ 田中裕之
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 12頭6番1人 422kg 宮崎光 54 1027(0.0)38.7 ヴィクト 3-1 |
7.9 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 11頭6番1人 422kg 宮崎光 54 1027(0.0)37.9 ルナシー 5-2 |
6.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 12頭7番3人 426kg 宮崎光 54 1029(0.9)38.3 キタカラ 6-3 |
5.29 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 9頭5番2人 418kg 宮崎光 54 1036(1.2)38.9 アクアリ 5-5 |
5.15 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 9頭3番4人 422kg 宮崎光 54 1034(0.0)38.9 クロスワ 5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
スターリングローズ 牝2
シャイニングベガ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
岡島行一 豊田田村牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 12頭1番10人 422kg 五十冬 54 1049(2.2)40.4 ヴィクト 5-7 |
7.3 門別
1200重 Bリー 2歳牝馬未勝利 13 14頭12番12人 420kg 加藤誓 54 1206(4.4)43.6 リンノカ 3-5 |
6.19 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭3番9人 426kg 服部茂 54 1051(3.6)40.5 ミニャル 4-6 |
5.21 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 8頭8番5人 414kg 五十冬 54 1175(2.2)40.7 ティーズ 1-1 |
5.9 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭7番5人 440kg 五十冬 54 1064(5.5)41.7 コーラル 5-6 |
|
8 |
トゥザワールド 牝2
ジャルディナージュ 鹿毛
(Bernardini)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
7.17 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭2番7人 394kg 山本咲 54 1047(2.5)38.9 ラディー 6-9 |
||||||
8 | 9 |
ルースリンド 牝2
クォーク 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
岡田孝之 大北牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 12頭11番7人 458kg 松井伸 54 1032(0.5)39.4 ヴィクト 1-2 |
7.11 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭6番5人 454kg 松井伸 54 1037(1.3)38.7 アークヴ 4-5 |
6.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 10頭4番10人 466kg 松井伸 54 1055(4.1)41.9 アイルビ 2-5 |
6.6 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 12頭10番5人 456kg 松井伸 54 1054(4.4)41.2 イッキカ 4-4 |
||
10 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
メジロミシェル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
松本好雄 赤田牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
7.17 門別
1200重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 10頭4番7人 426kg 亀井洋 54 1176(2.3)40.4 ギエムボ 7-9 |
7.3 門別
1000重 劇団松 2歳未勝利 9 12頭8番8人 432kg 小野楓 54 1049(2.7)39.3 フロイデ 6-6 |
6.12 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭5番10人 426kg 桑村真 54 1057(2.7)40.9 ナットビ 4-5 |
5.22 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 10 10頭8番8人 434kg 五十冬 54 1048(2.8)40.9 ホンコン 1-2 |