[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-08-04 盛岡7R B2二組 B2 二組 ダート1600m 晴 良 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マルカシェンク セン5
ヘヴンリーソング 鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
高橋文枝 社台ファーム
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
7.21 盛岡
1600良 明神崎 B2 三組 6 8頭2番4人 503kg 大坪慎 56 1414(1.4)40.6 サンエイ 2-1 |
6.24 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 4 11頭2番7人 497kg 塚本涼 56 1404(1.0)38.8 アドマイ 4-4-3-3 |
6.10 水沢
1600稍 滝観洞 B2 二組 4 8頭4番3人 498kg 鈴木祐 56 1423(0.5)39.4 ワンダー 7-7-4-3 |
5.27 盛岡
1600良 ピンク B1 三組 8 12頭8番6人 500kg 鈴木祐 56 1406(1.6)39.1 ウインカ 9-10 |
5.12 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 4 8頭2番5人 502kg 陶文峰 56 1417(1.7)38.3 スカイサ 7-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ハーツクライ 牡8
ホワイトウォーター 鹿毛
(Forestry)
高橋清彦 的場牧場
|
小林俊 (岩手) |
7.15 盛岡
1700良 ジャパ C1 8 12頭12番7人 485kg 森泰斗 56 1495(1.5)36.9 ウインタ 10-11-4-8 |
6.29 水沢
1600不 橋野鉄 C1 一組 5 9頭4番2人 485kg 高橋悠 56 1416(1.1)39.1 スガノブ 6-6-7-7 |
6.17 水沢
1600重 焼石岳 C1 1 9頭1番3人 483kg 高橋悠 56 1413(0.4)38.3 ヤマニン 4-3-3-3 |
6.2 盛岡
1600良 JCS C1 5 14頭5番4人 482kg 繁田健 56 1405(1.2)37.1 コスモパ 13-8 |
5.19 盛岡
1600良 復興祈 C1 一組 4 10頭5番4人 484kg 高橋悠 56 1408(1.6)37.6 コスモパ 10-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
ルートファイブ 黒鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
由利一郎 シンユウフアーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
7.21 盛岡
1600良 明神崎 B2 三組 7 8頭6番5人 450kg 山本聡 56 1437(3.7)41.7 サンエイ 8-8 |
6.24 水沢
2000不 ジュー B2 11 12頭7番11人 453kg 高橋悠 56 2126(4.0)41.5 トゥザキ 9-9-11-12 |
6.10 水沢
1800稍 復興祈 B2 一組 7 10頭6番6人 450kg 山本政 56 1582(1.1)40.1 トゥザキ 2-2-2-2 |
5.27 盛岡
1600良 ピンク B1 三組 5 12頭1番9人 445kg 村上忍 56 1397(0.7)39.4 ウインカ 4-3 |
5.12 盛岡
1600良 B1三 B1 三組 7 8頭3番7人 451kg 山本政 56 1429(2.9)39.9 スカイサ 4-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
ピサノサンデー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
三岡陽 コスモヴューファーム
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
7.21 盛岡
1000良 姫神賞 B2 9 9頭9番9人 410kg 小林凌 54 1004(1.7)36.3 ダズンフ 6-7 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 奥中山 B2 二組 10 10頭4番10人 404kg 菅原俊 54 1424(3.6)4.0 アイアム 7-8 |
6.24 水沢
1600不 B2一 B2 一組 9 11頭8番10人 404kg 菅原俊 54 1435(4.1)40.7 アドマイ 9-9-10-10 |
5.29 浦和
800良 「加須 C1選抜馬 11 11頭11番10人 412kg 赤津和 54 505(3.5)37.5 ジェーム 10-10 |
5.15 川崎
1500良 薫風( C1 二 12 12頭6番12人 417kg 赤津和 54 1424(5.3)44.4 キョウワ 8-5-10-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
モルフェデスペクタ 牡5
モルフェミシエロ 鹿毛
(ソングオブウインド)
松田敬一 田中春美
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
7.21 盛岡
1600良 明神崎 B2 三組 5 8頭4番6人 519kg 塚本涼 56 1414(1.4)40.5 サンエイ 4-4 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 奥中山 B2 二組 7 10頭7番7人 516kg 陶文峰 56 1401(1.3)38.3 アイアム 4-4 |
6.25 水沢
1300重 鵜の巣 B2 2 7頭7番3人 512kg 大坪慎 56 1204(0.1)38.4 フリーム 6-3-2-1 |
6.9 水沢
850稍 B2 B2 6 9頭3番8人 515kg 関本淳 56 514(0.7)35.5 スティル 8-8 |
5.27 盛岡
1400良 B2 B2 7 12頭1番12人 517kg 鈴木祐 56 1279(1.6)39.6 ダンスト 5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝5
ロイヤルキャリー 鹿毛
(ヤマニンゼファー)
谷口祐人 若林順一
|
橘友和 (岩手) |
7.22 盛岡
1600良 タブの B2 二組 7 7頭2番7人 472kg 大坪慎 54 1426(2.3)39.5 ポイント 6-6 |
7.8 盛岡
1600良 奥中山 B2 二組 9 10頭10番9人 474kg 大坪慎 54 1415(2.7)38.7 アイアム 9-9 |
6.24 水沢
2000不 ジュー B2 10 12頭6番12人 470kg 大坪慎 54 2112(2.6)39.9 トゥザキ 10-11-12-9 |
6.10 水沢
1800稍 復興祈 B2 一組 9 10頭8番10人 464kg 大坪慎 54 1592(2.1)40.7 トゥザキ 3-3-4-7 |
5.27 盛岡
1600良 ピンク B1 三組 12 12頭11番12人 464kg 大坪慎 54 1411(2.1)40.3 ウインカ 5-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ノヴェリスト 牝4
シンメイゲイルス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
欠畑圭一 下河辺牧場
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
7.22 盛岡
1600良 タブの B2 二組 6 7頭1番4人 452kg 阿部英 54 1422(1.9)38.9 ポイント 7-7 |
7.7 盛岡
1800良 B2一 B2 一組 11 12頭12番5人 448kg 阿部英 54 1574(3.6)41.6 ノッキン 1-4-6-11 |
6.23 水沢
1600不 B2二 B2 二組 1 10頭3番4人 448kg 阿部英 54 1403(0.2)38.1 ヒナクイ 4-4-3-3 |
6.11 水沢
1600良 B2四 B2 四組 4 10頭4番5人 450kg 岩本怜 54 1431(0.5)39.2 アイアム 5-5-6-6 |
5.16 川崎
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 8頭1番5人 452kg 川島正 54 1408(2.3)40.8 コパノニ 6-7-7-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
クロフネ 牡9
スペシャライズ 芦毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
松井淳二 ノーザンファーム
|
小西重 (岩手) |
7.7 盛岡
1800良 B2一 B2 一組 8 12頭3番9人 476kg 関本淳 56 1566(2.8)40.4 ノッキン 10-10-10-10 |
4.7 水沢
1600稍 ラベン B1 二組 3 11頭6番10人 476kg 山本政 56 1445(0.8)40.1 ダイチラ 11-9-5-4 |
12.10 水沢
1800不 岩手競 B1 一組 7 10頭6番8人 471kg 関本淳 56 2029(1.8)41.2 タイキパ 7-6-5-8 |
11.25 水沢
1900重 ひいら B1 8 12頭9番6人 469kg 関本淳 56 2051(1.7)40.5 ワイルド 9-7-9-9 |
10.28 盛岡
1800重 201 B1 一組 4 9頭9番4人 469kg 高松亮 56 1551(0.9)38.6 レッドダ 6-7-3-5 |