[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-07-25 門別9R 新ひだか夏まつり特別 C2−2C3−1 ダート1200m 曇 良 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストーミングホーム 牝5
ベルグポルカ 鹿毛
(ピルサドスキー)
大久保和夫 静内酒井牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
6.27 門別
1200良 アジサ C2−2C3−1 6 11頭8番6人 468kg 服部茂 54 1161(1.8)40.4 フロルセ 4-4 |
6.12 門別
1200良 地方自 C2−2 出走取消 11頭5番0人 0kg 宮崎光 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.30 門別
1200良 花菖蒲 C2−2C3−1 7 12頭6番4人 478kg 落合玄 54 1164(1.4)40.6 イサチル 4-3 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 エゾヤ C2−2C3−1 2 9頭4番3人 480kg 落合玄 54 1152(0.4)38.7 ボンネッ 3-1 |
4.18 門別
1200良 リーデ C3−2 2 10頭3番8人 482kg 落合玄 54 1163(0.5)40.3 スティー 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストリートセンス 牝5
ジャルダン2 黒鹿毛
(Montbrook)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
6.27 門別
1200良 アジサ C2−2C3−1 9 11頭6番10人 472kg 宮崎光 54 1171(2.8)41.1 フロルセ 4-9 |
6.13 門別
1200良 黒百合 C2−3C3−1 8 10頭10番6人 474kg 宮崎光 54 1171(1.9)40.8 リヤンド 6-8 |
5.30 門別
1200良 花菖蒲 C2−2C3−1 4 12頭9番8人 476kg 宮崎光 54 1162(1.2)40.7 イサチル 1-3 |
5.8 門別
1200稍 つくし C3−2C4−1 6 10頭4番4人 482kg 宮崎光 54 1168(0.6)39.9 パドック 3-3 |
11.7 門別
1200良 サフラ C2−2C3−1 7 11頭3番3人 482kg 宮崎光 54 1163(2.0)39.8 マンハッ 2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
ブラウブリッツ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
小田吉男 天羽禮治
|
安田武 (北海道) |
7.11 門別
1200良 小町草 C2−3C3−1 8 8頭7番4人 520kg 桑村真 56 1176(2.6)41.4 フロース 2-4 |
6.26 門別
1700良 ホクレ C2−2C3−1 5 8頭1番2人 522kg 桑村真 56 1531(1.6)41.6 フライオ 4-3-2-2 |
5.25 J東京
3000 障害4歳未勝利 13 14頭4番14人 526kg 大庭和 60 3344(10.2)0.0 カスタネ 14-14-14-13 |
4.7 J福島
2750 障害4歳未勝利 11 14頭13番10人 510kg 金子光 60 3104(8.4)0.0 マストワ 12-12-13-12 |
1.26 J東京
1600 4歳上 16 16頭1番16人 520kg 木幡巧 57 1366(2.3)36.3 ソロフレ 7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡4
リュウメイ 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
光安慎一 笹川大晃牧場
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
7.16 門別
1200重 ポピー C3−2C4−1 4 10頭2番1人 466kg 岩橋勇 56 1155(0.5)39.3 マッター 7-6 |
3.17 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭7番2人 462kg 三浦皇 56 1134(0.2)38.7 サトノユ 2-2 |
1.21 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭15番6人 462kg 三浦皇 56 1141(1.3)39.4 トーセン 3-3 |
1.6 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭9番10人 464kg 三浦皇 56 1133(0.4)39.2 コウギョ 1-1 |
11.5 J東京
1300 2歳未勝利 10 16頭12番9人 456kg 三浦皇 55 1226(2.2)39.6 アメリカ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
タニノギムレット 牝6
ステラーホープ 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
宮永雅己 日進牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
7.11 門別
1200良 朝顔特 C2−3C3−1 7 9頭1番8人 424kg 岩橋勇 54 1169(1.8)40.8 クイーン 4-4 |
6.13 門別
1200良 夏椿特 C2−3C3−1 7 10頭8番8人 430kg 岩橋勇 54 1165(1.2)40.9 コジョウ 1-1 |
5.30 門別
1200良 花菖蒲 C2−2C3−1 11 12頭12番9人 432kg 阪野学 54 1177(2.7)41.9 イサチル 3-5 |
5.16 門別
1200良 日高地 C2−2C3−1 9 10頭1番8人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1181(2.6)42.1 オールス 1-1 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 上湧別 C2−2C3−1 5 7頭7番4人 420kg 石川倭 54 1170(1.5)40.4 アンテレ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
ピーチフィズ 黒鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
柴田洋一 鎌田正嗣
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.27 門別
1200良 アジサ C2−2C3−1 3 11頭4番3人 484kg 山本咲 54 1156(1.3)40.2 フロルセ 2-2 |
6.13 門別
1200良 黒百合 C2−3C3−1 6 10頭1番1人 486kg 山本咲 54 1162(1.0)40.3 リヤンド 4-4 |
5.21 門別
1200不 マーガ C3−2C4−1 1 12頭5番1人 486kg 山本咲 54 1141(0.2)38.7 プルミエ 3-2 |
5.1 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 1 11頭7番1人 486kg 落合玄 54 1165(0.7)39.7 アポロチ 5-1 |
4.17 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 1 7頭4番1人 488kg 山本咲 54 1185(0.8)41.5 ベニノラ 1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
カジノドライヴ 牡6
フレンドリー 鹿毛
(LearFan)
(有)ファンタストク 坂東牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.10 門別
1200良 利尻町 C2−2 4 9頭6番7人 508kg 井上幹 56 1157(0.7)38.6 ヤマザク 6-4 |
6.27 門別
1200良 くちな C2−2C3−1 5 9頭6番7人 510kg 井上幹 56 1155(2.0)38.6 メイプル 5-5 |
5.30 門別
1200良 花菖蒲 C2−2C3−1 8 12頭5番5人 510kg 井上幹 56 1165(1.5)39.7 イサチル 7-6 |
5.16 門別
1200良 日高地 C2−2C3−1 4 10頭3番4人 516kg 井上幹 56 1162(0.7)39.1 オールス 6-3 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 上湧別 C2−2C3−1 2 7頭6番2人 518kg 井上幹 56 1156(0.1)38.1 アンテレ 5-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
ヴィクトリー 牡8
ゴールドメダリスト 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
吉田光政 吉田光政
|
田部和 (北海道) |
7.11 門別
1200良 朝顔特 C2−3C3−1 4 9頭4番4人 470kg 小林靖 56 1159(0.8)3.9 クイーン 7-6 |
6.27 門別
1200良 くちな C2−2C3−1 6 9頭8番2人 480kg 小野楓 56 1156(2.1)38.7 メイプル 7-6 |
6.20 門別
1200良 「AI C3−2C4−1 1 12頭8番5人 472kg 小野楓 56 1159(0.1)38.4 チェイン 6-5 |
6.6 門別
1200稍 沼田町 C3−2C4−1 出走取消 14頭12番0人 0kg 井上幹 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.22 門別
1200重 パンジ C3−2C4−1 3 11頭8番7人 472kg 小林靖 56 1157(1.4)39.2 ベアメイ 4-4 |
|
9 |
ベーカバド 牝4
ウインゼフィール 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
峰哲馬 藤吉牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
6.27 門別
1200良 アジサ C2−2C3−1 出走取消 11頭1番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.30 門別
1200良 えりも C2−2C3−1 12 12頭5番1人 420kg 岩橋勇 54 1178(2.2)42.3 グランロ 2-1 |
5.12 J新潟
1200 4歳上 13 15頭15番15人 412kg 宮崎北 55 1139(1.6)38.8 マリノデ 5-5 |
4.29 J新潟
1200 湯沢特別4歳上 13 14頭13番14人 416kg 宮崎北 55 1110(1.3)36.1 ハートイ 2-2 |
4.14 J福島
1200 医王寺特別4歳上 13 16頭4番16人 410kg 杉原誠 55 1105(1.0)35.3 グッドジ 14-13 |