[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-07-20 帯広ば10R 文月特別 B1−1 ダート200m 曇 2.0 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウンカイ 牡5
宝竜 栗毛
(第三竜王)
早坂末光 松本広美
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
7.7 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 2 9頭4番3人 1004kg 松田道 640 1507(0.4) ホクトシ |
6.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 豊仁! B1−1 1 10頭8番7人 1008kg 松田道 640 1469(2.2) ホクトシ |
6.22 帯広ば
200 2.5 第2回 B2−2 1 8頭8番2人 1013kg 藤本匠 630 1340(7.1) オーシャ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−1 B2−1 2 9頭3番8人 1000kg 松田道 630 1393(1.6) オールラ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 ふれあ B2−1 6 7頭5番5人 1009kg 松田道 630 2122(28.8) マツノタ |
|
2 | 2 |
ヤマトゼンシン 牡6
文椿 鹿毛
(チヨテンリユウ)
菅野二十世 山崎文雄
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
7.7 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 5 9頭8番9人 981kg 赤塚健 640 1593(9.0) ホクトシ |
6.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 豊仁! B1−1 5 10頭7番9人 990kg 西謙一 640 1512(4.3) リュウノ |
6.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 B1−4 B1−4 1 9頭3番5人 988kg 西謙一 640 1547(3.2) プレザン |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 旭岳特 B1−1混合 9 10頭2番10人 971kg 長澤幸 660 2129(18.3) カイシン |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.3 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 6 8頭4番5人 981kg 西謙一 630 2002(16.4) カクセン |
|
3 | 3 |
ホクショウファイト 牡7
ヤマサンジェット 鹿毛
(ジェットタイガー)
田山克廣 川村貴樹
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
7.7 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 1 9頭6番2人 1071kg 藤本匠 640 1503(0.4) リュウノ |
6.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 豊仁! B1−1 2 10頭6番2人 1070kg 島津新 640 1491(2.2) リュウノ |
6.16 帯広ば
200 2.3 B1−3 B1−3 2 9頭5番1人 1075kg 藤本匠 640 1420(1.3) ブラック |
6.10 帯広ば
200 1.3 B1−1・2決勝混合 B1−1・2決勝混合 2 8頭3番1人 1074kg 藤本匠 640 1531(6.0) ココロノ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 旭岳特 B1−1混合 2 10頭1番3人 1080kg 藤本匠 660 1596(5.0) カイシン |
|
4 | 4 |
カネサブラック 牡4
ヨシノキクヒメ 鹿毛
(ウンカイ)
大森勝廣 大野信一
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
7.7 帯広ば
200 1.1 柏林賞 4歳オープン別定 3 10頭3番7人 1081kg 渡来心 690 2108(7.4) ミスタカ |
6.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 第10 3歳以上選抜別定 1 9頭4番3人 1084kg 菊池一 630 1491(0.4) サンシル |
6.10 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−3 B2−3 1 10頭10番1人 1091kg 鈴木恵 620 1546(1.7) セナカ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−1 B2−1 2 10頭7番2人 1084kg 鈴木恵 620 1592(0.7) タナボタ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 7 10頭9番5人 1085kg 赤塚健 610 2022(12.4) ミノルシ |
|
5 | 5 |
ホクショウファイト 牡9
秋松姫 栗毛
(アキバオーショウ)
(株)トンデンファー 松山増男
|
岩本利 (ばんえい) |
6.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 豊仁! B1−1 7 10頭10番5人 1117kg 藤本匠 640 1554(8.5) リュウノ |
6.15 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−2 B1−2 1 9頭3番2人 1123kg 藤本匠 640 1419(1.2) ゴロウマ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.9 黒岳特 B1−2 1 9頭9番8人 1118kg 藤本匠 660 2081(1.6) ココロノ |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 慧&友 B1−1 7 9頭7番9人 1111kg 藤本匠 630 2097(18.5) カクセン |
5.5 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1 B1−1 8 8頭7番8人 1105kg 藤本匠 630 2063(13.1) ノエルブ |
|
6 | 6 |
カネサブラック 牡4
神鶴二十一 鹿毛
(ツルマキシンザン)
高山稔 高山範久
|
大友人 (ばんえい) |
7.7 帯広ば
200 1.1 B1−1・2決勝 B1−1・2決勝 7 9頭1番4人 1033kg 阿部武 630 2035(13.2) ホクトシ |
6.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 豊仁! B1−1 3 10頭9番4人 1029kg 阿部武 630 1493(2.4) リュウノ |
6.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 第10 3歳以上選抜別定 3 9頭1番2人 1044kg 阿部武 630 1503(1.2) オレノタ |
6.10 帯広ば
200 1.3 ライラ 4歳オープン別定 3 10頭3番3人 1037kg 阿部武 640 2006(6.3) ジェイコ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 1 10頭6番3人 1034kg 阿部武 610 1498(0.5) テンノイ |
|
7 | 7 |
フナノコーネル 牡4
春富士 栗毛
(エビスオウジャ)
舩戸勝 山根勝幸
|
松井浩 (ばんえい) |
7.6 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 2 9頭2番3人 1027kg 西将太 620 1513(5.9) ジェイフ |
7.1 帯広ば
200 1.2 B2−2 B2−2 1 9頭5番2人 1023kg 西将太 620 1435(0.1) ユウトウ |
6.24 帯広ば
200 1.7 第10 3歳以上選抜別定 5 9頭9番6人 1025kg 西将太 630 1522(3.1) オレノタ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−1 B2−1 10 10頭10番1人 1023kg 藤本匠 620 2259(27.4) タナボタ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 4 10頭1番2人 1025kg 藤本匠 610 1519(2.1) ミノルシ |
|
8 | 8 |
ナリタボブサップ 牡4
春海 鹿毛
(ニュートリノ)
小向勝司 加茂陽一
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
7.6 帯広ば
200 1.3 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 3 9頭5番1人 1052kg 長澤幸 625 1536(8.2) ジェイフ |
6.30 帯広ば
200 1.4 的射ま B2−1 1 9頭1番3人 1046kg 長澤幸 625 1370(2.2) ジェイフ |
6.17 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−1 B2−1 1 9頭7番1人 1053kg 西謙一 620 1377(1.6) リュウノ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 旭岳特 B1−1混合 3 10頭8番1人 1046kg 西謙一 640 2022(7.6) カイシン |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.3 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 1 10頭10番2人 1035kg 西謙一 610 1460(6.1) サトクィ |
|
9 |
ニシキロード 牝6
ダイヤコウヒメ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
佐藤範宏 竹内実
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
6.29 帯広ば
200 1.3 豊仁! B1−1 10 10頭2番6人 1133kg 渡来心 620 2217(34.8) リュウノ |
6.23 帯広ば
200 2.2 第12 B2−1 1 8頭4番3人 1127kg 阿部武 610 1474(0.0) イズミク |
6.17 帯広ば
200 2.0 B2−1 B2−1 3 9頭8番2人 1130kg 阿部武 610 1449(7.2) オールラ |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 ふれあ B2−1 2 7頭4番2人 1128kg 渡来心 610 1540(10.6) マツノタ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−1 B2−1 1 10頭3番4人 1137kg 阿部武 610 1585(0.7) オレノタ |