[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-07-15 盛岡5R キッチンカーfu−go賞 C2 一組 ダート1400m 晴 稍 13:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
ツクシヒメ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
高橋一己 沖田牧場
|
菅原勲 (岩手) |
7.8 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 8頭2番5人 489kg 山本聡 54 1274(0.7)37.8 アップア 5-5 |
7.1 水沢
1400不 浄土ヶ C1 四組 8 9頭6番4人 495kg 山本聡 54 1285(1.2)36.8 スペイシ 9-9-9-9 |
6.16 水沢
1400不 C1三 C1 三組 5 11頭1番4人 487kg 山本聡 54 1280(0.9)38.5 サンシャ 6-5-5-5 |
6.4 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 5 10頭2番4人 480kg 関本淳 54 1277(1.0)37.6 ポイント 6-6 |
5.28 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 1 10頭10番3人 483kg 山本聡 54 1274(0.5)37.4 リョウラ 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタイド 牝6
グランシェール 鹿毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
小橋亮太 千代田牧場
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
7.8 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 3 8頭3番1人 450kg 村上忍 54 1272(0.5)38.4 アップア 3-3 |
6.25 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 1 8頭3番1人 444kg 南郷家 54 1275(0.6)38.4 ヤマニン 1-2-1-1 |
6.18 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 2 9頭3番1人 448kg 南郷家 54 1282(0.1)38.9 ドリーム 2-2-2-1 |
6.11 水沢
1400稍 C2六 C2 六組 3 8頭7番1人 454kg 南郷家 54 1294(0.3)39.8 シースレ 3-3-3-2 |
6.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 1 11頭10番2人 454kg 南郷家 54 1139(0.3)37.5 フィール 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡9
ユーワジョイナー 栗毛
(ミルジヨージ)
谷謙介 モリナガファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
7.8 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 1 8頭4番3人 511kg 阿部英 56 1267(0.2)37.6 マキシマ 4-4 |
7.1 水沢
1400不 浄土ヶ C1 四組 3 9頭1番7人 513kg 阿部英 56 1279(0.6)37.6 スペイシ 4-4-4-4 |
6.16 水沢
1400不 C1三 C1 三組 11 11頭8番8人 513kg 鈴木祐 56 1289(1.8)38.7 サンシャ 8-9-8-10 |
6.4 盛岡
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 4 10頭8番5人 512kg 阿部英 56 1273(0.6)37.5 ポイント 5-4 |
5.28 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 1 10頭6番8人 503kg 阿部英 56 1273(0.2)3.8 ヤマショ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡5
ヘリテージゴールド 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
後藤順男 下河辺牧場
|
三野通 (岩手) |
7.1 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 4 7頭1番3人 493kg 岩本怜 56 1281(1.1)37.5 アポロノ 4-4-4-4 |
6.25 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 6 9頭1番3人 498kg 岩本怜 56 1276(0.8)39.1 リョウラ 8-7-6-7 |
6.18 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 3 10頭3番6人 496kg 菅原俊 56 1282(1.4)37.9 アポロノ 7-7-7-6 |
6.4 盛岡
1600良 ダンシ C1 一組 6 9頭2番4人 491kg 岩本怜 56 1417(1.4)4.0 エルドリ 9-9 |
5.6 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 1 10頭1番4人 503kg 岩本怜 56 1318(0.1)40.3 ハッシュ 4-4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡6
アリーペデ 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
長澤茂 明治牧場
|
小西重 (岩手) |
6.30 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 1 8頭6番1人 447kg 山本政 56 1280(0.8)37.5 ビッグサ 1-2-1-1 |
6.18 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 4 9頭3番2人 447kg 山本政 56 1297(1.0)39.1 マキシマ 5-4-4-4 |
6.11 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 3 8頭4番1人 449kg 山本政 56 1301(0.3)39.3 ノアナイ 4-4-4-3 |
5.28 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 3 10頭3番5人 450kg 山本政 56 1277(0.4)38.3 アップア 6-3 |
5.14 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 2 9頭1番4人 460kg 山本政 56 1288(0.3)39.4 ブラック 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡4
リキサンキャロル 黒鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
(同)JPN技研 村田牧場
|
板垣吉 (岩手) |
7.8 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 4 7頭1番2人 453kg 小林凌 56 1277(0.3)39.6 プレシャ 1-1 |
6.25 水沢
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 3 9頭6番1人 465kg 村上忍 56 1271(0.2)38.3 ブルーデ 6-8-5-5 |
6.18 水沢
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 2 10頭2番1人 461kg 村上忍 56 1288(0.3)39.3 モーリー 4-4-4-3 |
6.11 水沢
1400良 C2一 C2 一組 7 9頭8番5人 461kg 小林凌 56 1299(0.9)39.9 ウインタ 3-3-3-5 |
5.14 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 1 9頭6番3人 452kg 村上忍 56 1285(0.3)39.2 ヴォレグ 3-2 |
|
7 |
フリオーソ 牝5
コスモキャロリーヌ 鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
伊藤治子 原フアーム
|
畠山信 (岩手) |
6.16 水沢
1400不 釜淵の C1 二組 8 10頭4番6人 422kg 坂口裕 54 1292(2.3)38.9 レインボ 6-6-6-8 |
6.2 盛岡
1600良 JCS C1 7 14頭2番9人 418kg 永森大 54 1410(1.7)37.7 コスモパ 10-6 |
5.20 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 4 10頭9番2人 419kg 村上忍 54 1413(0.6)38.5 リンネル 9-9 |
4.28 水沢
1600重 田沢湖 C1 4 10頭10番7人 420kg 関本淳 54 1429(0.7)37.9 ハグラー 4-5-6-4 |
4.14 水沢
1600重 マリー C1 一組 5 12頭10番1人 415kg 村上忍 54 1445(1.4)40.3 ゲットザ 3-4-5-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
タイキシャトル 牡7
バンブーインディゴ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷謙介 バンブー牧場
|
及川良 (岩手) |
7.8 盛岡
1400良 C2三 C2 三組 1 7頭3番1人 536kg 木村暁 56 1264(1.2)37.3 パッパカ 4-3 |
6.25 水沢
1400不 C2四 C2 四組 2 8頭2番1人 539kg 木村暁 56 1271(0.2)38.7 ニシノレ 4-4-3-2 |
6.3 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 9頭9番1人 529kg 木村暁 56 1274(0.3)37.9 エレクト 3-3 |
5.26 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十一 1 10頭2番3人 532kg 木村暁 56 1136(0.4)37.3 リョウラ 4-3 |
4.28 高知
1300重 C2− C2−7 5 10頭4番9人 533kg 多田誠 56 1274(2.0)40.7 ピークト 6-8-8-7 |
|
9 |
ベーカバド 牝6
スターリーナイト 黒鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
谷謙介 ベルモントファーム
|
及川良 (岩手) |
7.8 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 2 7頭4番6人 438kg 岩本怜 54 1274(0.0)38.9 プレシャ 4-4 |
7.1 水沢
850不 C2 C2 6 6頭3番2人 440kg 菅原辰 54 513(1.2)3.6 カミノマ 4-5 |
6.25 水沢
1400不 C2一 C2 一組 9 9頭5番9人 438kg 陶文峰 54 1281(1.3)40.5 リョウラ 1-1-2-3 |
6.18 水沢
1400稍 C2一 C2 一組 8 10頭10番4人 440kg 菅原辰 54 1294(2.6)4.0 アポロノ 5-5-5-7 |
6.11 水沢
1400稍 C2五 C2 五組 1 8頭5番2人 441kg 村上忍 54 1298(0.2)39.6 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
タニノギムレット 牡6
ヤンゲストリーター 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
桜井忠隆 藤澤昭勝
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
7.8 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 1 7頭1番1人 473kg 菅原俊 56 1275(1.4)38.2 ウインス 5-3 |
6.30 水沢
1400不 C2五 C2 五組 7 8頭1番3人 475kg 菅原俊 56 1308(2.8)38.8 ヴォレグ 5-8-8-8 |
6.18 水沢
1400稍 C2四 C2 四組 6 9頭2番2人 472kg 菅原俊 56 1296(0.6)38.2 リンノコ 8-8-7-7 |
6.4 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 10頭1番2人 475kg 菅原俊 56 1278(0.2)3.8 ビクター 7-7 |
5.27 盛岡
1400良 C2七 C2 七組 1 9頭2番2人 474kg 菅原俊 56 1269(0.2)38.1 ドリーム 8-8 |
|
11 |
デュランダル 牡5
ダイイチボタン 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
熊谷清則 北田剛
|
石川栄 (岩手) |
7.1 水沢
1300重 ジュラ C1 9 10頭10番9人 465kg 木村暁 56 1234(3.1)39.5 ソウダチ 8-9-9-9 |
5.20 盛岡
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 9 10頭8番9人 466kg 木村暁 56 1431(2.4)40.5 リンネル 8-7 |
5.3 水沢
1600稍 シャク B2 六組 5 8頭5番7人 466kg 岩本怜 56 1468(1.3)43.2 プリムラ 5-5-5-5 |
4.7 水沢
1300稍 B2 B2 8 10頭1番10人 476kg 岩本怜 56 1252(2.1)40.9 ハルズハ 6-6-8-9 |
12.17 水沢
1600不 コウテ C1 一組 11 12頭8番8人 472kg 木村直 56 1445(2.9)40.4 ワンダー 10-11-8-10 |