[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-07-08 大井10R 夕凪特別競走 C1C2選抜牝馬特別 ダート1400m 曇 重 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝4
クラーベセクレタ 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
5.22 大井
1200不 C1 八九 C1 八九 8 16頭14番4人 452kg 吉原寛 54 1154(1.7)40.2 ヴィグラ 3-3 |
4.22 大井
1400良 カーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 7 16頭10番2人 448kg 御神訓 55 1294(0.6)39.2 ジェッシ 12-11-11 |
11.1 大井
1400良 C1八 七九 C1八 七九 3 14頭13番2人 441kg 御神訓 54 1297(0.0)38.6 エスプリ 11-9-7 |
9.26 大井
1600不 C1 1112 C1 1112 7 11頭5番3人 452kg 御神訓 53 1451(1.1)41.3 マラキア 2-2-3-4 |
8.3 大井
1600 C1 八九 C1 八九 5 11頭2番3人 455kg 藤田凌 53 1450(1.0)41.1 ムサシフ 4-4-4-4 |
|
2 |
スターリングローズ 牝4
キタサンヒメ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
ライフエンタープライ 米田牧場
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
7.1 浦和
1500重 屋台グ C1 四 8 11頭6番8人 453kg 福原杏 54 1396(2.4)41.1 テイクト 7-7-8-10 |
6.17 船橋
1200稍 C1 七八 C1 七八 10 12頭12番6人 449kg 福原杏 54 1174(2.2)39.3 フェデリ 10-10-10 |
5.27 浦和
1400良 行田市 C1 九十 4 12頭6番6人 452kg 赤津和 54 1295(0.9)39.2 カゼノウ 2-2-2-2 |
4.30 浦和
1500不 連休は C1 六七 6 12頭12番7人 449kg 赤津和 54 1383(0.8)40.8 ダイワリ 1-1-1-1 |
3.25 浦和
1400良 馬産地 C2 四五 1 12頭3番10人 441kg 赤津和 54 1296(0.1)38.7 トイトイ 1-1-1-1 |
||
2 | 3 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝4
ミュゲドボヌール 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)ファーストビジ (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
赤嶺本 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1200不 B3 六 B3 六 4 16頭16番3人 498kg 吉井章 54 1141(0.8)3.8 ブレーヴ 11-11 |
6.4 大井
1200良 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 16頭12番1人 498kg 吉井章 54 1149(0.0)38.7 エスプリ 2-2 |
5.20 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 16頭4番1人 497kg 吉井章 54 1149(0.1)38.8 アースボ 2-2 |
4.25 大井
1200稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 1 16頭9番1人 490kg 吉井章 54 1137(0.3)37.6 マリード 1-1 |
4.12 大井
1200重 春潮賞 C1 十11 2 16頭16番1人 492kg 吉井章 54 1149(0.1)39.5 ジャステ 3-1 |
|
4 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
アンコンソールド 黒鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
4.22 大井
1400良 カーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 6 16頭11番1人 489kg 真島大 55 1292(0.4)40.3 ジェッシ 3-2-2 |
4.9 大井
1200良 C1 五六 C1 五六 5 16頭3番1人 493kg 真島大 54 1158(0.6)40.3 インジャ 2-2 |
3.20 大井
1400良 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 9 14頭6番2人 485kg 真島大 54 1305(2.3)40.6 スクワー 2-2-2 |
12.25 大井
1400稍 サンタ C1二 一三 2 12頭8番1人 486kg 真島大 54 1290(0.0)39.2 マントル 1-1-1 |
12.5 大井
1600良 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 16頭4番3人 492kg 赤岡修 54 1449(0.2)41.9 エムオー 1-1-1-1 |
||
3 | 5 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
ドルチェリモーネ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
永野雄介 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田中人 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200重 C1 五六 C1 五六 7 16頭4番9人 441kg 西啓太 54 1153(0.5)39.5 ヒロノラ 2-2 |
6.4 大井
1200良 C1 三四 C1 三四 13 16頭13番7人 439kg 富澤希 54 1163(1.4)3.7 ジュール 15-15 |
5.20 大井
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 11 16頭13番8人 440kg 本田重 54 1160(1.2)37.9 アースボ 12-12 |
3.5 大井
1800不 キャピ C1C2選定騎手特別選抜馬 12 14頭2番5人 437kg 真島大 55 2012(3.9)43.2 ミスター 1-1-1-2 |
1.22 園田
1700良 C1 C14歳以上特別 5 7頭1番4人 442kg 松木大 54 1580(1.6)40.9 クリノア 2-3-3-3-5-5 |
|
6 |
メイショウサムソン 牝6
ニシノレイチェル 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
増澤一明 本桐牧場
|
辻野豊 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1400重 中村倫 C1八 七九 8 14頭10番8人 487kg 達城龍 54 1305(1.1)40.3 パワフル 7-8-9 |
6.6 大井
1600良 C1 七八 C1 七八 6 13頭10番5人 484kg 山崎良 54 1448(0.7)40.3 ヒロブラ 5-5-6-7 |
5.23 大井
1600稍 C1 十11 C1 十11 3 14頭2番5人 484kg 山崎良 54 1436(1.1)40.2 キアロデ 7-6-6-4 |
4.22 大井
1400良 カーネ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 5 16頭9番4人 482kg 達城龍 53 1292(0.4)39.5 ジェッシ 8-8-7 |
4.8 大井
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 7 16頭10番13人 481kg 藤田凌 54 1152(0.6)38.1 フラヴィ 7-9 |
||
4 | 7 |
パイロ 牝6
アールヴィストーゾ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
吉野武 幾千世牧場
|
鈴木啓 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1600良 C1 五六 C1 五六 8 15頭1番5人 486kg 矢野貴 54 1455(1.3)41.5 シモンズ 8-8-8-8 |
5.21 大井
1600不 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 13頭5番6人 487kg 東原悠 54 1444(1.9)41.4 フィアッ 5-5-5-6 |
11.14 大井
1400稍 ガーネ B3 二三選抜特別 4 16頭7番7人 474kg 矢野貴 54 1295(0.5)37.9 ビッグマ 14-14-14 |
10.12 名古屋
1600良 オパー A 1 6 8頭7番7人 477kg 山田祥 53 1431(2.2)37.8 メモリー 8-8-8-8 |
9.27 名古屋
1400不 はなの A 2 6 11頭3番5人 478kg 山田祥 54 1307(1.0)39.1 キングジ 8-8-8-7 |
|
8 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝4
ナリタブルースター 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
前田良平 タガミファーム
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
6.28 大井
1600稍 B3 五 B3 五 8 15頭4番3人 487kg 吉井章 54 1454(2.1)4.2 エンパイ 10-9-10-11 |
6.7 大井
1800重 B2B3 五五 B2B3 五五 11 13頭8番3人 491kg 吉井章 53 2006(3.0)42.7 キングオ 4-4-4-6 |
1.12 J京都
1900 4歳上 12 16頭2番8人 480kg 義英真 54 2032(1.4)37.4 ハクサン 13-13-15-14 |
12.15 J中京
1800 3歳上 14 16頭9番3人 470kg 義英真 54 1573(3.4)41.3 カリーニ 1-1-1-1 |
12.8 J阪神
1800 3歳上 5 10頭1番3人 468kg 小牧太 54 1562(1.4)38.8 ガウラミ 10-10-4-3 |
||
5 | 9 |
スズカマンボ 牝4
ハヤブサラヴハート 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
小橋亮太 グランド牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1400不 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 5 12頭2番8人 437kg 藤本現 54 1298(1.8)38.5 ワイルド 8-9-10 |
6.4 大井
1600良 C1 三四 C1 三四 8 15頭15番15人 431kg 富澤希 54 1452(1.2)39.4 ガッツポ 15-15-14-13 |
3.19 大井
1600良 麗日賞 C1 四五 5 12頭12番5人 423kg 達城龍 54 1446(1.6)40.2 スターズ 9-9-8-8 |
3.5 大井
1800不 キャピ C1C2選定騎手特別選抜馬 7 14頭7番9人 427kg 達城龍 55 1586(1.3)39.9 ミスター 11-11-9-9 |
2.5 大井
1600稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 16頭6番5人 425kg 坂井瑠 54 1457(1.7)40.3 スーパー 14-14-14-14 |
|
10 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝6
ソフィアルージュ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
豊島愛子 宮内牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1600不 C2 一二 C2 一二 10 14頭8番14人 515kg 小林拓 54 1464(2.8)41.1 ライモン 13-13-13-13 |
6.3 大井
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 8 14頭3番13人 517kg 小林拓 54 1312(2.1)40.7 ガーネッ 11-11-11 |
9.27 大井
1600不 サファ C1選抜牝馬 10 10頭10番9人 497kg 東原悠 54 1470(3.2)43.2 スターリ 5-5-4-6 |
9.11 川崎
900重 宅建協 C1選定馬 5 9頭7番8人 496kg 今野忠 54 566(1.3)37.6 ドリーム 8-8-8 |
8.27 大井
1200良 メテオ C1二 一三 12 12頭9番11人 499kg 今野忠 54 1164(2.3)39.1 ロイヤル 12-12 |
||
6 | 11 |
スパイキュール 牝9
リトルラブソング 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
小野瀬悦子 小野瀬晃司
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
6.28 浦和
1400稍 浦和× C1 五 6 11頭6番9人 417kg 秋元耕 54 1304(1.4)37.5 アザミ 10-10-9-8 |
6.11 川崎
1500重 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 10頭10番8人 413kg 秋元耕 54 1396(2.4)39.9 エアハン 6-6-6-6 |
5.27 浦和
1400良 行田市 C1 九十 6 12頭4番10人 408kg 秋元耕 54 1303(1.7)39.3 カゼノウ 11-8-8-7 |
5.7 船橋
1600稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 12 14頭5番10人 413kg 今野忠 54 1476(3.5)42.3 ライクア 13-13-10-10 |
4.30 浦和
1400不 やはり C1 六七 5 12頭8番7人 416kg 今野忠 54 1316(1.7)38.5 アスター 9-11-8-7 |
|
12 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝3
ハッピーラベンダー 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
宮本昌彦 石原牧場
|
藤村和 (大井) |
6.24 大井
1200不 B3 六 B3 六 6 16頭3番2人 465kg 仲原大 52 1144(1.1)39.1 ブレーヴ 4-4 |
5.23 大井
1200重 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン特別 9 12頭12番7人 458kg 真島大 54 1153(2.2)40.3 ロイヤル 5-5 |
4.26 大井
1200稍 3歳1100万円未満 3歳1100万円未満 1 16頭2番2人 458kg 真島大 54 1141(0.4)38.6 シャリラ 1-1 |
3.22 大井
1200良 3歳370万円以下 3歳370万円以下 2 14頭1番1人 458kg 高野誠 54 1156(0.2)39.1 フレンド 8-7 |
6.25 大井
1000 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 10頭6番1人 448kg 真島大 54 1006(0.6)36.4 ルーシッ 1-1 |
||
7 | 13 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
ツクシヒメ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
佐々木雄二 沖田牧場
|
月岡健 (大井) |
6.25 大井
1200重 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 11 16頭1番11人 451kg 藤本現 54 1148(1.5)38.4 ナガタブ 14-12 |
6.4 大井
1400良 ハッピ B3 三選抜特別 8 15頭4番3人 446kg 笹川翼 52 1299(1.0)39.9 ペネトラ 11-8-6 |
4.28 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 1 16頭8番5人 432kg 齋藤新 54 1285(0.0)3.7 ジューン 13-12 |
2.27 川崎
1400良 アメジ 3歳未格付選定牝JRA選定牝 3 12頭4番2人 422kg 石川裕 54 1322(0.4)40.5 ゲンパチ 6-7-5-5 |
12.8 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 9 16頭12番11人 416kg 木幡初 54 1140(1.6)3.7 ベイオブ 15-14 |
|
14 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
プライムウィッシュ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)日進牧場 高村牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1200良 3歳500万円未満 3歳500万円未満 1 14頭12番1人 452kg 森泰斗 54 1142(1.2)37.8 ストロン 3-2 |
5.24 大井
1600稍 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 9 16頭13番5人 457kg 森泰斗 54 1432(0.7)41.3 エアース 3-3-3-4 |
4.12 大井
1600重 3歳405万円以下 3歳405万円以下 2 10頭9番6人 452kg 森泰斗 54 1437(0.3)39.6 グレース 2-2-2-2 |
3.20 大井
1200良 3歳170万円以下 3歳170万円以下 1 12頭4番2人 449kg 森泰斗 54 1153(0.6)38.7 スターリ 2-2 |
2.7 大井
1200重 3歳160万円以下 3歳160万円以下 6 14頭13番3人 446kg 西啓太 54 1159(0.6)39.6 ハッピー 7-7 |
||
8 | 15 |
フリオーソ 牝5
カネトシフィオーレ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
山科統 バンダム牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
6.3 大井
1200良 C1 一二 C1 一二 7 16頭10番5人 428kg 笹川翼 54 1154(1.3)38.5 オリジネ 13-13 |
4.22 大井
1200良 C1 一二 C1 一二 7 16頭11番4人 434kg 笹川翼 54 1147(1.3)38.4 ロイヤル 9-9 |
4.8 大井
1200良 築地食 C1三 二四 4 16頭1番7人 441kg 笹川翼 54 1144(0.3)37.9 ナニスン 13-12 |
3.18 大井
1200良 踏青賞 C1二 一三 3 15頭2番4人 440kg 瀧川寿 54 1153(0.7)38.2 デルマヨ 10-9 |
3.4 大井
1200不 春暖賞 C1二 一三 11 16頭1番7人 439kg 瀧川寿 54 1167(1.3)40.3 エスプリ 11-11 |
|
16 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
エレガンスローズ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
宮下昌尚 樋渡志尚
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
6.11 川崎
1500重 ライラ C2選定牝馬 3 12頭6番6人 465kg 繁田健 54 1395(0.6)40.9 トーセン 11-11-9-8 |
5.27 浦和
1400良 緑風( C2 一 4 12頭2番12人 463kg 橋本直 54 1290(1.0)37.9 ジュング 12-9-8-5 |
5.3 浦和
1400良 石楠花 C2 二 11 12頭1番7人 475kg 繁田健 54 1332(2.9)39.6 エイシン 11-11-11-11 |
4.15 船橋
1600稍 三番瀬 C2 一 7 13頭10番12人 471kg 繁田健 54 1470(1.7)40.7 ブルベア 12-12-12-12 |
3.27 浦和
1400良 春陽( C2 二 11 12頭3番11人 475kg 繁田健 54 1335(5.0)41.5 ケイトッ 11-11-11-11 |