[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-07-07 盛岡2R C2十一組 C2 十一 ダート1200m 晴 良 12:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝4
リーサムフリーク 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
古谷剛彦 岡田スタツド
|
齋藤雄 (岩手) |
6.24 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十一 7 8頭7番7人 427kg 南郷家 54 1234(1.6)39.4 ビハイン 6-7-7-7 |
6.10 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 6 8頭6番5人 427kg 南郷家 54 1245(1.5)39.1 ビーサエ 5-5-6-5 |
6.3 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭9番5人 429kg 南郷家 54 1150(1.1)37.7 サンエイ 5-6 |
5.20 盛岡
1400良 C2六 C2 六組 6 9頭6番7人 428kg 高松亮 54 1297(1.4)39.6 アメリカ 7-7 |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 1 9頭8番2人 429kg 南郷家 54 1160(0.2)38.6 ノースダ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝4
タイヨウパフューム 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
桜井忠隆 日高大洋牧場
|
櫻田樹 (岩手) |
6.24 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十一 5 8頭2番4人 415kg 菅原辰 54 1226(0.8)39.4 ビハイン 4-3-4-4 |
6.9 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十六 1 8頭2番2人 409kg 南郷家 54 1232(0.1)38.8 ローザル 2-1-1-1 |
5.26 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 7 10頭6番5人 414kg 菅原辰 54 1167(1.5)39.6 ヤマニン 6-6 |
5.12 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 5 9頭6番5人 417kg 菅原辰 54 1166(0.6)38.7 ミスティ 5-5 |
5.3 水沢
1300重 ありが C2 十九 1 9頭9番1人 415kg 菅原辰 54 1263(0.1)41.3 アンティ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
ヤマニントゥドロワ 芦毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
伊藤和 (岩手) |
6.17 水沢
1400重 C2九 C2 九組 8 8頭7番2人 441kg 菅原俊 54 1307(1.0)40.2 ニシノフ 1-1-1-4 |
6.10 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十組 7 8頭8番3人 440kg 菅原俊 54 1252(2.2)40.7 ビーサエ 1-3-3-6 |
5.26 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十二 1 10頭7番4人 432kg 菅原俊 54 1152(0.1)39.1 コウノト 1-1 |
5.14 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 7頭4番5人 434kg 菅原俊 54 1023(1.3)38.2 ホッコー 1-3 |
5.5 水沢
850良 C2 C2 8 10頭9番5人 436kg 菅原俊 54 540(2.5)38.6 ワールン 3-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
クロフネ 牡4
タカノベンチャー 栃栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
高橋悦彌 上村清志
|
瀬戸幸 (岩手) |
6.30 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 6 7頭5番6人 512kg 菅原辰 56 1243(2.7)40.1 フィール 4-4-4-5 |
6.24 水沢
1300重 C2十 C2 十組 8 8頭2番3人 516kg 菅原辰 56 1239(1.8)39.2 テルノマ 7-6-7-7 |
6.10 水沢
1400稍 C2九 C2 九組 出走取消 8頭1番0人 0kg 菅原辰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.27 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 2 9頭7番3人 502kg 菅原辰 56 1143(0.3)3.7 エドノエ 6-5 |
5.20 盛岡
1200良 C2七 C2 七組 5 9頭4番3人 500kg 菅原俊 56 1155(0.8)38.2 キュンメ 4-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝6
バトルラヴ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
(株)アプエンテ 沖田忠幸
|
三野通 (岩手) |
6.29 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 2 7頭2番1人 480kg 岩本怜 54 1214(0.2)37.9 アシャカ 6-5-2-2 |
6.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十三 2 8頭1番1人 472kg 山本聡 54 1223(0.1)37.9 ベターオ 1-1-1-1 |
6.17 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十二 4 7頭7番2人 474kg 岩本怜 54 1228(0.5)3.9 ゴールド 3-3-4-4 |
6.2 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 3 11頭6番6人 477kg 岩本怜 54 1147(0.8)3.7 バトルグ 6-4 |
5.27 盛岡
1200良 C2十 C2 十組 6 8頭6番6人 479kg 岩本怜 54 1157(0.9)37.2 ベストプ 7-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡5
マイネフォクシー 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
松田敬一 山田牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
6.30 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 5 7頭6番2人 448kg 塚本涼 56 1231(1.5)38.4 フィール 5-6-6-6 |
6.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十二 2 8頭5番8人 447kg 塚本涼 56 1218(0.4)38.1 キリフダ 4-4-4-3 |
6.17 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 7 8頭3番6人 450kg 岩本怜 56 1230(1.5)3.9 コースタ 7-7-7-7 |
6.10 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十二 5 8頭1番8人 451kg 岩本怜 56 1239(1.2)39.2 レッドフ 6-6-6-4 |
6.3 盛岡
1200良 C2九 C2 九組 3 8頭8番5人 450kg 塚本涼 56 1153(0.4)38.3 キュウコ 2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
キングカメハメハ 牡6
マコトスズラン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
中川健 ヤナガワ牧場
|
平沢芳 (岩手) |
6.29 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十一 4 7頭4番2人 485kg 大坪慎 56 1224(1.2)38.7 アシャカ 5-6-6-4 |
6.23 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十二 3 8頭3番7人 483kg 陶文峰 56 1219(0.5)37.7 キリフダ 6-6-8-7 |
6.17 水沢
1300不 C2十 C2 十組 6 8頭5番2人 485kg 大坪慎 56 1229(1.4)38.9 コースタ 6-6-6-6 |
6.10 水沢
1300稍 C2十 C2 十一 8 8頭1番1人 483kg 岩本怜 56 1242(1.3)39.2 ビッグサ 4-5-6-6 |
6.3 盛岡
1200良 C2八 C2 八組 3 9頭3番2人 484kg 関本淳 56 1149(0.3)37.8 マルケイ 5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝5
ガルフパール 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
岩渕瑞生 岡田スタツド
|
千博次 (岩手) |
6.10 水沢
850稍 C2 C2 6 8頭6番2人 446kg 関本淳 54 528(2.0)36.7 ワールン 7-6 |
5.28 盛岡
1000良 C2 C2 6 7頭2番2人 444kg 関本淳 54 1022(1.7)38.2 ホッコー 1-1 |
5.21 盛岡
1000不 C2 C2 6 6頭3番1人 461kg 関本淳 54 1021(1.4)38.5 ストリン 2-3 |
10.7 盛岡
1000良 伊達の C2 2 12頭9番1人 451kg 関本淳 54 1024(0.2)38.6 パルシア 1-1 |
9.23 盛岡
1000重 C2 C2 1 8頭1番2人 450kg 関本淳 54 595(0.9)35.3 ファンダ 1-1 |