[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-07-03 川崎9R 日高特別 B2 二 ダート1500m 曇 重 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡7
ダークサファイア 鹿毛
(OutofPlace)
乙訓史樹 ノーザンファーム
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
6.13 川崎
900稍 疾風怒 B2B3選定馬 8 10頭2番10人 466kg 岡村裕 57 554(1.7)3.8 フェイム 4-4-4 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 第32 B2 一 10 10頭3番10人 468kg 岡村裕 56 1410(5.9)44.9 アルファ 3-3-5-10 |
4.30 浦和
1400不 山吹( B2 二 11 11頭9番11人 468kg 岡村裕 56 1323(3.8)4.1 サバンナ 4-4-5-9 |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 山桜ス B1B2選抜馬イ 9 9頭1番9人 470kg 岡村裕 55 1176(3.9)40.4 デイジー 8-7-7 |
4.3 川崎
900良 幸運の B2B3選定馬 10 11頭6番10人 471kg 岡村裕 57 561(1.6)38.4 ドリーム 6-7-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝8
スズカノオジョー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井孝敏 グランド牧場
|
田邊陽 (川崎) |
6.13 川崎
900稍 疾風怒 B2B3選定馬 4 10頭8番5人 448kg 赤岡修 55 545(0.8)36.9 フェイム 5-6-5 |
5.16 川崎
900良 鎧袖一 B1B2選定馬 11 12頭6番9人 448kg 櫻井光 53 551(1.0)36.5 ラディヴ 11-12-11 |
4.26 大井
1400稍 緑風賞 B2 三六 6 16頭11番11人 442kg 櫻井光 54 1282(1.0)40.1 ミルグラ 1-2-2 |
4.5 川崎
1400良 未病い B2B3選定馬 4 11頭4番5人 441kg 櫻井光 55 1308(1.1)39.8 アップド 2-2-2-2 |
3.11 船橋
1200不 NAR B3選抜馬ア 1 12頭1番6人 441kg 櫻井光 54 1145(0.1)38.6 エフェル 5-5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードカナロア 牡4
アルデュール 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
三浦直哉 社台ファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
6.13 川崎
1400稍 サンク B3選定馬 1 11頭11番1人 522kg 山林信 56 1309(0.1)39.8 フィーユ 1-1-1-1 |
2.25 川崎
1500良 マーケ B3 三 1 14頭5番1人 516kg 山林信 56 1348(0.5)39.1 サバンナ 4-3-3-2 |
1.29 川崎
1500良 王者の C1 二 1 12頭1番1人 521kg 山林信 56 1359(0.8)40.3 テンエイ 1-1-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 10頭6番1人 524kg 山林信 56 1291(2.1)38.4 サムシン 1-1-1-1 |
12.17 川崎
1500重 ケンタ C2 三四 1 9頭5番1人 526kg 山林信 56 1375(0.5)3.9 デルマヤ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
バンブーエール 牡5
アポロヘルム 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)レックス 田中春美
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
5.28 浦和
1600良 プリム B1B2 二一 4 11頭8番5人 457kg 藤本現 55 1411(0.6)38.6 グランデ 2-2-2-3 |
4.30 浦和
1400不 山吹( B2 二 3 11頭5番2人 460kg 森泰斗 56 1293(0.8)38.4 サバンナ 3-3-3-2 |
4.3 川崎
1600良 踏青( B2 二 5 10頭5番3人 453kg 御神訓 56 1436(0.9)39.9 モンサン 2-2-2-3 |
3.12 船橋
1800重 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 9 14頭6番3人 458kg 御神訓 57 1579(4.0)43.6 コパノジ 1-1-1-2 |
2.21 船橋
1600稍 猫柳特 B2 三以下 2 10頭5番4人 454kg 村上忍 575 1449(0.2)39.6 エニーク 2-2-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
タイムパラドックス 牡5
ラビットポーズ 栗毛
(シャンハイ)
田中晴夫 山口義彦
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
6.12 川崎
1600重 桔梗( B1B2 二一 11 14頭2番13人 448kg 伊藤裕 55 1454(1.3)40.5 サーヒュ 11-10-11-10 |
5.15 川崎
1600良 メイス B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 3 12頭6番11人 447kg 伊藤裕 57 1436(0.5)39.8 ターミガ 7-7-7-8 |
4.30 浦和
1400不 山吹( B2 二 5 11頭7番9人 451kg 伊藤裕 56 1301(1.6)38.5 サバンナ 6-6-4-5 |
4.3 川崎
1600良 踏青( B2 二 8 10頭7番9人 457kg 伊藤裕 56 1441(1.4)39.3 モンサン 7-7-9-10 |
2.25 川崎
1600良 夕刊フ B1B2 二一 11 12頭9番12人 460kg 伊藤裕 55 1460(2.1)41.7 サーヒュ 4-4-6-6 |
|
6 |
パイロ 牝5
オープンシャッセ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
藤元厚雄 風ノ丘ファーム
|
原三男 (川崎) |
6.12 川崎
1600重 桔梗( B1B2 二一 7 14頭4番7人 446kg 町田直 53 1450(0.9)40.1 サーヒュ 10-11-10-11 |
5.28 浦和
1600良 プリム B1B2 二一 5 11頭7番6人 436kg 町田直 53 1413(0.8)37.8 グランデ 8-8-6-6 |
5.13 川崎
1500良 第32 B2 一 4 10頭1番6人 448kg 町田直 54 1354(0.3)38.6 アルファ 9-9-9-7 |
4.3 川崎
1600良 踏青( B2 二 4 10頭1番5人 443kg 町田直 54 1435(0.8)3.9 モンサン 8-7-7-7 |
2.25 川崎
1600良 夕刊フ B1B2 二一 4 12頭5番5人 443kg 町田直 53 1443(0.4)39.4 サーヒュ 9-9-10-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
ウインパレード 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
北嶋義三 北島牧場
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
6.12 川崎
900重 横濱ア B2B3選定馬 6 11頭8番8人 465kg 櫻井光 55 554(0.7)37.1 アポロリ 9-10-10 |
1.28 川崎
1400良 かなが B2B3選定馬 10 12頭5番11人 467kg 西啓太 55 1332(2.2)41.1 ジーケー 9-10-10-10 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 時計修 B1B2 二一 10 12頭10番10人 471kg 山崎誠 53 1382(3.0)41.6 ゼンノウ 6-6-7-7 |
12.12 船橋
1800不 クイー 3上牝馬オープン 11 11頭6番10人 469kg 櫻井光 51 1570(4.3)42.3 アイアン 9-8-10-11 |
11.30 川崎
1500良 川崎ナ B1B2 二一 12 14頭4番3人 471kg 山崎誠 55 1360(1.6)40.5 ケンネプ 6-6-8-6 |
|
8 |
カジノドライヴ セン6
マイティーボタン 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
山下新一 西村和夫
|
川島一 (船橋) |
6.11 川崎
1600重 ジュー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 4 14頭1番3人 496kg 矢野貴 57 1444(0.5)41.3 キクノゼ 1-1-1-1 |
5.3 浦和
1500良 皐月( B1B2 7 12頭2番1人 504kg 矢野貴 55 1366(0.9)40.6 ブレーク 3-2-2-3 |
4.3 川崎
1600良 踏青( B2 二 1 10頭6番4人 501kg 矢野貴 56 1427(0.5)39.4 レインハ 1-1-1-1 |
3.14 船橋
1600稍 日刊ゲ B2 二 4 11頭4番3人 507kg 矢野貴 56 1431(1.6)40.9 テンタマ 2-2-2-2 |
2.22 船橋
1600稍 第1回 B2 二 4 10頭3番2人 500kg 矢野貴 565 1446(1.0)42.2 ファイア 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
Speightstown 牡5
ファンダングル 芦毛
(HolyBull)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
5.2 浦和
1400稍 オオム B3 二 1 12頭6番2人 517kg 真島大 56 1289(0.1)39.9 ツーエム 4-4-3-3 |
4.4 川崎
1500良 ジョイ B3 三 3 13頭13番8人 519kg 真島大 56 1362(0.3)40.7 シェリー 2-2-2-2 |
3.1 川崎
1400不 足柄山 B3C1選定馬 出走取消 12頭10番0人 0kg 真島大 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 川崎
2100重 チャー B2B3選定馬 8 9頭9番6人 518kg 阿部龍 57 2235(3.6)43.5 ワンフォ 9-9-9-9-8-8 |
4.4 川崎
1600 花衣( B1B2 二一 6 14頭2番5人 507kg 町田直 55 1451(0.7)41.1 セイジー 6-5-4-4 |
|
10 |
パイロ 牡4
スマイリングルーラ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(株)ドン 米田牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
5.9 船橋
1600良 端午特 B2 二 11 12頭5番9人 490kg 川島正 56 1478(4.2)44.9 バルミー 1-1-1-3 |
2.22 船橋
1600稍 第1回 B2 二 10 10頭5番7人 499kg 本田重 565 1469(3.3)44.2 ファイア 2-2-2-3 |
2.1 川崎
1600稍 馬事畜 B1B2 二一 4 14頭8番12人 497kg 本田重 55 1442(1.6)40.6 ファース 5-3-3-4 |
1.11 浦和
1500良 睦月( B2 一 9 11頭10番8人 501kg 本田重 56 1392(3.2)43.2 ファース 4-3-7-9 |
12.13 船橋
1600不 香取特 B2 一 6 9頭7番4人 496kg 笹川翼 56 1435(2.0)41.5 ゾンネン 2-2-2-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
モエレヒストリー 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
澤谷幸弘 笠松牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
6.11 川崎
1600重 ジュー B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 9 14頭14番7人 428kg 笹川翼 55 1456(1.7)41.3 キクノゼ 9-10-8-8 |
5.14 川崎
1500稍 緑陰( B3 二 1 14頭1番4人 428kg 山崎誠 54 1356(0.3)39.1 ケイティ 10-10-10-7 |
4.4 川崎
1500良 ジョイ B3 三 1 13頭7番7人 421kg 今野忠 54 1359(0.1)39.6 キーネッ 8-7-5-5 |
2.25 川崎
1500良 マーケ B3 三 5 14頭12番10人 426kg 町田直 54 1370(2.2)40.5 ブースタ 7-7-7-6 |
12.17 川崎
1600重 湯河原 B3 一 4 6頭5番5人 421kg 今野忠 54 1469(1.1)41.9 ステララ 3-3-3-3 |
|
12 |
パイロ 牝5
メイショウハイパス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 三嶋牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
6.14 川崎
1500良 旧吉田 B2 二 5 11頭8番6人 491kg 町田直 54 1364(0.7)39.9 ケイティ 3-3-3-3 |
5.17 川崎
1600良 小田原 B2B3 二一 5 14頭12番8人 492kg 町田直 55 1446(0.5)40.8 アイルオ 3-3-4-3 |
4.26 大井
1200稍 あおば B2 三六選抜特別 8 13頭13番10人 494kg 山崎誠 54 1145(0.9)38.9 モンサン 5-7 |
4.2 川崎
1500良 染井吉 B2B3 三一 2 11頭2番6人 485kg 山崎誠 55 1363(0.1)38.9 コアコン 2-2-2-2 |
2.27 川崎
2100良 エンプ A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 12 13頭11番11人 495kg 町田直 55 2201(4.8)41.3 プリンシ 10-11-12-12-12-12 |