[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-07-01 水沢10R 小暑特別 A 三組 ダート1600m 曇 重 17:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
グリッターズ 黒鹿毛
(Glitterman)
大黒富美子 社台ファーム
|
城地俊 (岩手) |
6.18 水沢
1600稍 夏至特 A 二組 7 11頭3番11人 474kg 南郷家 54 1419(1.7)38.3 マイネル 10-10-10-6 |
5.20 大井
1200良 JAい B3 四選抜特別 16 16頭11番15人 473kg 櫻井光 54 1180(3.7)40.9 ヴォルム 11-13 |
4.22 大井
1000良 晩春賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 12 12頭5番11人 463kg 笹川翼 53 1042(3.8)38.8 ミントフ 12-12 |
4.8 大井
1200良 トゥイ B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭2番6人 458kg 的場文 54 1159(2.0)38.6 リコーア 16-16 |
2.9 J小倉
1200 巌流島特別4歳上 18 18頭1番7人 452kg 柴山雄 55 1130(3.5)38.5 コンパウ 3-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープインパクト 牝6
ブリスクウェザー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
増田兼良 高橋修
|
佐藤雅 (岩手) |
5.17 名古屋
1400良 ひじき B 8 8 9頭8番5人 485kg 加藤聡 54 1335(2.9)40.3 ペルラン 8-7-6-6 |
5.6 名古屋
1600良 かりん B 8 7 10頭1番4人 480kg 加藤聡 54 1478(4.1)40.5 アサケハ 10-10-10-9 |
4.18 名古屋
1600重 B7組 B 7 8 11頭1番6人 483kg 加藤聡 54 1488(2.9)41.7 マヤノフ 10-10-9-9 |
4.12 名古屋
1400重 フェニ B 8 2 9頭9番3人 487kg 加藤聡 54 1329(1.1)40.4 メイショ 3-3-3-4 |
3.28 名古屋
1600良 サヨリ B 7 4 9頭2番2人 492kg 加藤聡 54 1472(0.8)40.8 レップウ 2-3-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
アドマイヤアイドル 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
欠畑圭一 浦新徳司
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
7.29 盛岡
2400 せきれ オープン 7 12頭7番9人 514kg 阿部英 57 2343(1.0)3.8 サンエイ 2-1-4-5 |
7.16 盛岡
1600 ジャパ A 9 12頭6番10人 512kg 下原理 56 1423(2.2)40.4 キングジ 10-10 |
6.17 水沢
2000 一條記 オープン 8 8頭7番8人 511kg 阿部英 57 2150(3.7)43.5 エンパイ 4-5-8-8 |
6.2 盛岡
2400 かきつ オープン 5 12頭8番4人 513kg 阿部英 57 2315(1.4)38.6 サンエイ 3-3-5-5 |
5.2 船橋
1600 よみう B3 二 12 13頭9番7人 506kg 柏木健 56 1444(2.5)40.6 ヒガシリ 7-6-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベーカバド 牡4
ウインディーパレード 黒鹿毛
(KrisS.)
千葉一郎 藤本ファーム
|
酒井仁 (岩手) |
6.4 盛岡
1800良 初夏特 A 一組 7 9頭9番4人 477kg 木村暁 56 1561(2.6)39.8 ヒドゥン 4-5-7-7 |
5.19 盛岡
1800良 あすな オープン 7 11頭1番9人 477kg 木村暁 57 1551(1.9)39.1 ハドソン 8-8-9-8 |
4.15 水沢
1800重 卯月特 A 一組 5 9頭3番5人 485kg 木村暁 56 1562(0.8)3.8 シークロ 5-3-4-4 |
3.30 水沢
1600稍 桃花特 A 一組 7 12頭12番8人 483kg 木村暁 56 1466(2.6)40.5 エンパイ 8-11-11-10 |
12.10 水沢
2000不 ダービ 3歳 9 9頭2番7人 478kg 山本聡 56 2150(2.8)42.4 チャイヤ 2-2-3-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ドリームジャーニー セン4
ステージヴゼジン 栗毛
(トニービン)
大黒富美子 ノーザンファーム
|
佐々由 (岩手) |
6.4 笠松
1600良 マック B 2特選 6 9頭3番4人 453kg 藤原幹 56 1433(1.8)38.9 バトード 5-5-6-8 |
5.21 笠松
1600稍 清流賞 B 2特選 3 8頭5番4人 449kg 藤原幹 56 1429(1.9)39.4 ウインハ 3-3-3-3 |
5.7 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3 3 7頭5番4人 448kg 藤原幹 56 1286(0.6)38.3 カツゲキ 5-3-4-4 |
4.23 笠松
1400良 花吹雪 B 2特選 7 10頭2番7人 457kg 藤原幹 56 1290(2.3)38.4 ウインク 8-7-8-8 |
3.27 名古屋
1400良 B4組 B 4 5 10頭8番3人 445kg 岡部誠 56 1324(2.3)4.0 ブランモ 4-4-3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ステイゴールド セン9
グランドエナジー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
高橋敏英 グランド牧場
|
新田守 (岩手) |
6.18 水沢
1600稍 夏至特 A 二組 6 11頭8番10人 496kg 菅原辰 56 1419(1.7)38.2 マイネル 11-11-11-10 |
6.3 盛岡
1600良 麦秋特 A 二組 6 11頭4番8人 497kg 高橋悠 56 1394(0.3)37.1 レッドダ 11-10 |
5.20 盛岡
1600良 青葉特 A 5 7頭7番4人 499kg 坂口裕 56 1405(1.1)39.2 ニットウ 5-5 |
5.3 水沢
1400稍 石桜杯 B1 3 9頭2番6人 503kg 坂口裕 56 1287(0.5)38.5 ユアザス 6-5-5-5 |
4.21 水沢
1800良 駒形賞 B1 4 10頭1番4人 503kg 坂口裕 56 2004(0.5)37.9 センティ 9-8-8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
モエレプルトス 牡7
ロマンスフリージア 栃栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
高橋昇市 上田昭治
|
新田守 (岩手) |
6.2 盛岡
1000良 早池峰 オープン 7 10頭7番6人 481kg 山本政 57 1002(1.8)35.5 サインズ 9-7 |
5.20 盛岡
1600良 青葉特 A 3 7頭3番5人 484kg 山本聡 56 1397(0.3)38.6 ニットウ 4-4 |
5.3 水沢
1400稍 石桜杯 B1 4 9頭7番2人 482kg 山本聡 56 1290(0.8)38.9 ユアザス 4-4-4-4 |
4.20 水沢
1400良 ヤエザ B1 2 9頭9番1人 490kg 山本聡 56 1304(0.5)40.7 コールサ 6-6-4-2 |
4.8 水沢
1600良 復興祈 B1 一組 4 11頭2番3人 486kg 山本聡 56 1449(0.8)39.2 コールサ 4-4-7-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
ワイルドワンダー 牡5
プリティゴールド 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
西村專次 静内フジカワ牧場
|
菅原右 (岩手) |
6.18 水沢
1600稍 夏至特 A 二組 10 11頭11番9人 540kg 陶文峰 56 1427(2.5)40.3 マイネル 3-4-3-5 |
6.3 盛岡
1600良 麦秋特 A 二組 7 11頭7番5人 539kg 菅原辰 56 1397(0.6)38.7 レッドダ 4-4 |
5.6 水沢
1600重 皐月特 A 7 8頭8番3人 553kg 陶文峰 56 1442(3.9)4.1 ダイチラ 7-7-6-8 |
4.27 水沢
1600不 仲春特 A 二組 5 12頭2番4人 550kg 陶文峰 56 1409(2.4)38.6 サインズ 6-6-6-6 |
4.13 水沢
1600重 陽春特 A 二組 11 11頭7番4人 562kg 陶文峰 56 1426(1.4)39.8 サインズ 2-2-2-5 |