[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-28 大井12R 8月16日も浦和×大井リレー賞競走 B3 二選抜特別 ダート1600m 曇 稍 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
ケージースイート 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1600良 イヴニ B3 二選抜特別 4 14頭2番4人 516kg 吉原寛 56 1438(1.7)41.4 テラザト 1-1-1-1 |
3.6 大井
1600不 ニュー B3 二選抜特別 3 12頭9番1人 518kg 吉原寛 56 1435(0.5)40.6 チェリー 1-1-1-1 |
2.4 大井
1600稍 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 12頭9番1人 518kg 吉原寛 56 1426(1.0)3.9 マラキア 1-1-1-1 |
1.22 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 11頭4番5人 514kg 吉原寛 56 1424(0.0)40.3 テラザト 1-1-1-1 |
12.27 大井
1600良 ニコニ C1 六七 2 12頭12番4人 505kg 五十冬 56 1432(0.3)3.9 テラザト 1-1-1-1 |
|
2 |
ToHonorand 牡5
ストーミーレニー 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
保坂和孝 下河辺牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
5.21 大井
1400不 エキサ B3 三選抜特別 2 15頭1番1人 490kg 矢野貴 56 1285(1.3)39.7 グラビッ 1-2-2 |
4.23 大井
1200良 スピカ B3 五選抜特別 3 13頭3番1人 487kg 矢野貴 56 1147(0.9)38.9 メイショ 4-4 |
11.1 大井
1400良 トパー B3 三選抜特別 2 15頭8番1人 484kg 矢野貴 56 1288(0.3)39.9 ヒコーキ 2-2-2 |
10.8 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 14頭5番1人 485kg 矢野貴 56 1285(0.1)39.6 エエカゲ 2-2-2 |
9.20 大井
1400不 スター C1六 五七 1 14頭8番2人 485kg 矢野貴 56 1284(0.0)39.6 イッチョ 3-2-2 |
||
2 | 3 |
マンハッタンカフェ セン5
エルテアトロ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
光安了 ケイアイファーム
|
栗田裕 (大井) |
5.12 J新潟
1600 三条特別4歳上 11 11頭7番7人 494kg 横山和 57 1378(1.1)33.6 ウインハ 10-7 |
3.10 J中京
1800 4歳上 13 13頭13番5人 488kg 横山典 57 2009(8.4)45.7 エンパイ 2-3-5-9 |
2.17 J小倉
1800 4歳上 8 15頭2番7人 490kg 田中勝 57 1484(0.9)36.6 マイネル 10-10-11-10 |
10.28 J新潟
1600 柏崎特別3歳上 3 18頭16番13人 488kg 勝浦正 57 1362(0.3)35.6 バルベー 8-6 |
10.13 J新潟
1800 3歳上 11 14頭7番8人 494kg 古川吉 57 1474(1.4)35.7 レッドラ 2-2 |
|
4 |
ブラックタキシード 牡4
レイクマーメイド 青鹿毛
(トウカイテイオー)
田部井孝夫 佐藤静子
|
堀江仁 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1600良 イヴニ B3 二選抜特別 9 14頭9番8人 481kg 酒井忍 56 1460(3.9)42.6 テラザト 12-13-12-11 |
5.22 大井
1600重 新緑賞 B3 二選抜特別 5 14頭5番7人 478kg 的場文 56 1437(1.8)40.6 フリオー 9-9-8-8 |
4.25 大井
1600稍 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 4 16頭6番6人 475kg 的場文 56 1426(0.5)39.7 クライフ 9-8-6-6 |
4.11 大井
1600重 北極星 B3 一選抜特別 3 16頭13番12人 475kg 的場文 56 1441(1.3)41.3 ソロムコ 12-12-10-8 |
3.21 大井
1600良 ダビマ B3 二選抜特別 7 16頭13番12人 477kg 加藤和 56 1438(1.4)39.3 ミッドア 12-10-10-9 |
||
3 | 5 |
パイロ 牡4
カザグルマ 鹿毛
(ソウルオブザマター)
依田泰雄 沖田牧場
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1800重 B2B3 五五 B2B3 五五 4 13頭4番10人 499kg 矢野貴 55 1588(1.2)40.8 キングオ 3-3-6-4 |
5.20 大井
1200良 JAい B3 四選抜特別 13 16頭3番12人 499kg 有年淳 56 1159(1.6)38.8 ヴォルム 13-11 |
4.23 大井
1200良 スピカ B3 五選抜特別 6 13頭6番12人 502kg 有年淳 56 1150(1.2)38.5 メイショ 10-8 |
4.8 大井
1200良 トゥイ B3 三選抜特別 10 16頭4番11人 501kg 有年淳 56 1154(1.5)38.5 リコーア 14-14 |
3.4 大井
1200不 春暖賞 C1二 一三 1 16頭6番13人 501kg 笹川翼 56 1154(0.0)3.9 リアルフ 11-12 |
|
6 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
グランカナリア 黒鹿毛
(MalibuMoon)
永野雄介 下河辺牧場
|
松浦裕 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1600良 B3 六 B3 六 7 13頭4番11人 503kg 吉井章 56 1452(1.1)42.3 コーラル 4-4-3-2 |
5.24 大井
1800稍 つばめ B3 一選抜特別 15 16頭5番13人 504kg 吉井章 56 2006(3.4)41.2 パガット 10-11-10-9 |
4.25 大井
1600稍 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 13 16頭14番13人 503kg 本田重 56 1441(2.0)40.6 クライフ 11-12-12-11 |
4.11 大井
1600重 北極星 B3 一選抜特別 10 16頭1番13人 503kg 本田重 56 1450(2.2)42.4 ソロムコ 7-7-6-6 |
3.6 大井
1600不 ニュー B3 二選抜特別 9 12頭2番7人 505kg 本田重 56 1445(1.5)40.7 チェリー 7-7-9-8 |
||
4 | 7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡5
グランフェッテ 黒鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
(株)丸若商事 ハシモトフアーム
|
久保信 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1600良 B3 六 B3 六 1 13頭7番7人 535kg 千田洋 56 1441(0.3)40.3 ザッカリ 8-9-7-7 |
5.22 大井
1600重 新緑賞 B3 二選抜特別 6 14頭14番10人 535kg 千田洋 56 1437(1.8)41.1 フリオー 7-8-6-6 |
5.8 船橋
1600良 20時 B3 二 5 13頭3番9人 531kg 千田洋 56 1458(0.9)40.7 ヒガシウ 5-5-5-4 |
4.25 大井
1600稍 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 10 16頭5番10人 529kg 千田洋 56 1433(1.2)40.1 クライフ 12-11-8-8 |
4.11 大井
1600重 北極星 B3 一選抜特別 12 16頭16番11人 530kg 今野忠 56 1457(2.9)43.6 ソロムコ 4-4-4-4 |
|
8 |
ゴールドアリュール セン4
ビジネスロマン 鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
島田久 高柳隆男
|
張田京 (船橋) |
5.30 浦和
1400良 サツキ C1 二 1 12頭2番1人 450kg 張田昂 56 1277(0.8)37.2 アスピシ 3-3-3-2 |
5.7 船橋
1600稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 14頭7番1人 450kg 張田昂 56 1441(0.7)40.1 ビップフ 1-1-1-1 |
4.16 船橋
1600稍 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 12頭9番1人 460kg 張田昂 56 1455(0.3)40.8 ランドキ 4-4-4-4 |
3.9 J中京
1400 4歳上 12 16頭3番14人 460kg 小林大 57 1271(2.1)37.6 ディサー 15-15 |
2.2 J東京
1600 4歳上 10 16頭3番10人 466kg 横山武 57 1388(1.5)37.6 ミッキー 15-15 |
||
5 | 9 |
ローエングリン 牡4
メイショウブリーズ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
和田博美 日西牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
2.7 大井
1600重 梅見月 B3 二選抜特別 7 13頭13番6人 492kg 笹川翼 56 1455(1.5)41.2 サノラブ 8-8-8-10 |
1.24 大井
1600良 白富士 B3 二選抜特別 4 13頭7番3人 492kg 笹川翼 56 1452(0.9)41.6 エリュシ 1-1-1-1 |
12.25 大井
1400稍 サンタ C1二 一三 1 12頭1番2人 492kg 笹川翼 56 1290(0.0)38.7 ショルト 6-6-4 |
12.3 大井
1600良 C1 一二 C1 一二 6 13頭12番3人 492kg 笹川翼 56 1444(1.2)39.7 ミヤジフ 3-5-6-6 |
11.12 大井
1600重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 2 13頭7番5人 484kg 笹川翼 56 1444(0.7)40.5 クライフ 4-4-4-3 |
|
10 |
クロフネ 牝6
ラークキャロル 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
八嶋長久 ノーザンファーム
|
市村誠 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1600良 イヴニ B3 二選抜特別 10 14頭13番7人 431kg 赤岡修 54 1464(4.3)43.1 テラザト 10-10-11-9 |
5.22 大井
1600重 新緑賞 B3 二選抜特別 7 14頭11番8人 435kg 吉井章 54 1437(1.8)39.7 フリオー 12-12-11-9 |
5.9 船橋
1600良 カーネ B2 三以下 4 14頭12番7人 431kg 吉井章 53 1445(1.0)40.8 ドリーム 12-13-11-10 |
4.25 大井
1600稍 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 6 16頭15番9人 434kg 吉井章 54 1429(0.8)39.4 クライフ 14-14-11-10 |
4.9 大井
1800良 スプリ B2B3 五四 8 15頭1番8人 436kg 吉井章 53 1591(1.3)39.4 グランジ 7-7-9-8 |
||
6 | 11 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡4
アリデッド 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
岡島行一 杵臼牧場
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
2.7 大井
1600重 梅見月 B3 二選抜特別 12 13頭10番13人 510kg 村上忍 56 1469(2.9)42.6 サノラブ 13-12-7-6 |
1.24 大井
1600良 白富士 B3 二選抜特別 9 13頭2番11人 509kg 村上忍 56 1459(1.6)41.6 エリュシ 8-7-6-5 |
12.31 大井
1800良 カウン B3 一選抜特別 13 16頭3番9人 509kg 柏木健 56 2008(4.0)41.2 シングン 14-14-14-13 |
12.7 大井
1800不 スマイ B3 一選抜特別 15 16頭14番3人 508kg 御神訓 56 2023(3.6)43.9 コスモバ 14-14-14-14 |
11.12 大井
1800重 クレセ B2B3 四五 13 14頭6番3人 502kg 藤本現 55 2023(3.2)43.2 ダンシャ 9-8-9-9 |
|
12 |
パイロ 牝5
ベティフォーエバー 青鹿毛
(ブラックホーク)
酒井孝敏 前川義則
|
佐藤寿 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1600良 イヴニ B3 二選抜特別 6 14頭6番12人 477kg 安藤洋 54 1450(2.9)40.8 テラザト 13-14-14-13 |
5.22 大井
1600重 新緑賞 B3 二選抜特別 10 14頭7番12人 475kg 安藤洋 54 1447(2.8)41.4 フリオー 10-10-9-10 |
5.9 船橋
1600良 カーネ B2 三以下 11 14頭2番14人 470kg 達城龍 53 1461(2.6)42.4 ドリーム 8-8-10-13 |
4.25 大井
1600稍 ベンジ B3 三選抜特別 14 16頭7番11人 472kg 達城龍 54 1447(2.6)41.2 クライフ 13-13-14-15 |
4.11 大井
1600重 北極星 B3 一選抜特別 8 16頭11番10人 475kg 達城龍 54 1449(2.1)42.5 ソロムコ 8-9-8-9 |
||
7 | 13 |
エンパイアメーカー セン3
ニシノシルエット 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
西山茂行 村上欽哉
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
4.6 J福島
2000 ひめさゆり賞3歳 11 11頭3番10人 464kg 村田一 56 2080(8.0)43.8 レターオ 2-2-5-10 |
3.23 J中山
1800 3歳 16 16頭16番15人 474kg 勝浦正 56 1582(3.9)41.6 ハヤヤッ 10-10-9-11 |
1.13 J中山
1800 黒竹賞3歳 16 16頭1番13人 476kg 勝浦正 56 2082(13.9)51.9 デアフル 7-7-13-16 |
12.8 J中山
1800 2歳 7 13頭7番8人 478kg 勝浦正 55 1566(2.0)41.2 ヴァイト 7-7-7-7 |
10.27 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 1 14頭1番2人 480kg 勝浦正 55 1582(0.0)41.1 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
14 |
トランセンド 牡5
エトワールステージ 鹿毛
(デヒア)
土橋正雄 レースホース牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1600良 イヴニ B3 二選抜特別 1 14頭1番1人 510kg 真島大 56 1421(0.6)39.3 トーセン 6-5-3-2 |
5.22 大井
1600重 新緑賞 B3 二選抜特別 4 14頭12番2人 515kg 真島大 56 1429(1.0)40.6 フリオー 4-4-4-5 |
1.22 大井
1600良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 1 11頭11番2人 518kg 真島大 56 1424(0.0)39.2 リコーパ 7-7-6-4 |
12.27 大井
1600良 ニコニ C1 六七 1 12頭2番1人 520kg 横山武 56 1429(0.3)38.2 リコーパ 5-4-4-3 |
12.6 大井
1600不 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 16頭2番2人 521kg 真島大 56 1440(0.4)39.5 サースト 7-7-7-7 |
||
8 | 15 |
パイロ 牡3
シャインオブハート 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
井門敏雄 坂牧場
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1600稍 3歳800万円未満 3歳800万円未満 3 16頭12番2人 457kg 達城龍 57 1427(0.2)40.1 エアース 8-7-6-6 |
4.26 大井
1600稍 3歳1100万円未満 3歳1100万円未満 1 10頭9番4人 456kg 達城龍 56 1436(0.1)39.7 ホワイト 5-4-3-2 |
3.20 大井
1700良 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 11 14頭3番11人 456kg 達城龍 56 1514(2.4)41.3 ステッペ 11-11-12-13 |
3.8 大井
1600不 ムスカ 3歳選抜特別 3 11頭11番5人 457kg 達城龍 56 1446(1.2)41.6 カシノビ 7-6-6-6 |
1.25 大井
1600良 3歳310万円以下 3歳310万円以下 1 10頭1番5人 455kg 達城龍 56 1458(0.0)40.4 マブイー 7-7-4-4 |
|
16 |
ロードカナロア 牡4
シンコウローズ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
嶋田賢 岡田牧場
|
須田和 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1600良 イヴニ B3 二選抜特別 3 14頭3番6人 490kg 笹川翼 56 1435(1.4)40.1 テラザト 14-12-9-7 |
5.20 大井
1600良 C1 二三 C1 二三 1 11頭9番1人 488kg 笹川翼 56 1444(0.3)39.4 ヘビデュ 5-5-4-5 |
4.22 大井
1600良 C1 一二 C1 一二 4 14頭4番4人 486kg 笹川翼 56 1433(0.4)39.4 アルマラ 9-9-11-10 |
4.8 大井
1600良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 16頭2番3人 491kg 笹川翼 56 1441(0.4)40.1 パイオニ 6-7-6-4 |
3.18 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 14頭13番9人 488kg 笹川翼 56 1289(0.3)38.7 スーラリ 10-10-10 |