[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-27 大井9R B2 二三 ダート1200m 雨 稍 19:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
リコーパープル 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
蛯名雄 (大井) |
5.24 大井
1200稍 B2 五 B2 五 2 16頭12番1人 512kg 真島大 54 1136(0.0)38.1 コスモア 3-3 |
4.8 大井
1200良 トゥイ B3 三選抜特別 1 16頭7番2人 511kg 真島大 54 1139(0.6)38.3 ボナテス 4-4 |
3.5 大井
1200不 ゴール B3選定騎手特別選抜馬 6 16頭14番4人 522kg 真島大 54 1146(1.1)39.2 コスモア 4-5 |
11.1 大井
1200良 住めば B2 五 5 13頭13番6人 521kg 真島大 54 1143(1.0)38.5 タマノシ 3-3 |
10.11 大井
1200良 明治ア B2 四選抜特別 7 16頭4番7人 519kg 楢崎功 54 1149(1.0)38.4 ムサシト 10-7 |
|
2 |
パイロ 牡4
メイショウアレーナ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
三嶋昌春 三嶋牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1200良 ジェミ B2 一選抜特別 4 16頭4番2人 485kg 吉原寛 56 1146(0.3)3.8 ナガタブ 7-7 |
4.26 大井
1200稍 あおば B2 三六選抜特別 3 13頭6番3人 476kg 本田重 56 1137(0.1)3.8 モンサン 7-4 |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 4 15頭3番1人 475kg 本田重 56 1143(0.8)38.1 ロイヤル 12-12 |
1.22 大井
1400良 初夢賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 8 16頭6番5人 476kg 本田重 55 1290(1.6)39.8 クレセン 10-10-9 |
12.30 大井
1400良 平成最 B2 三四 7 16頭13番1人 478kg 本田重 56 1297(1.4)39.6 ヒコーキ 7-7-8 |
||
2 | 3 |
サマーバード 牝5
ロビングショット 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
佐山公男 千葉飯田牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
4.10 大井
1800不 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 14 16頭3番15人 486kg 岡部誠 55 1597(5.4)43.4 ヒロイッ 4-5-8-9 |
3.21 大井
1400良 リオザ B2 三四選抜特別 16 16頭11番15人 480kg 坂井英 54 1324(3.4)41.6 ミルグラ 4-5-5 |
3.7 大井
1600不 B2 四 B2 四 9 12頭6番6人 482kg 坂井英 54 1439(2.0)41.3 ビーザラ 5-5-6-7 |
11.12 大井
1600重 深秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 1 16頭1番5人 463kg 坂井英 54 1435(0.2)39.9 ヒロイッ 7-4-4-3 |
10.10 大井
1400良 STA B2 三選抜特別 7 16頭10番2人 464kg 矢野貴 54 1288(1.2)4.0 サノマル 2-2-2 |
|
4 |
ルーラーシップ 牝5
ツルマルサンチャン 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
北所直人 村上欽哉
|
福田真 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1400良 夏木立 B2B3選抜牝馬特別 5 14頭2番11人 506kg 大木天 55 1298(0.9)39.2 ダートカ 1-2-2 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 B2 五 B2 五 12 16頭3番12人 508kg 大木天 54 1148(1.2)37.3 コスモア 14-14 |
4.26 大井
1200稍 あおば B2 三六選抜特別 13 13頭8番7人 500kg 繁田健 54 1150(1.4)39.5 モンサン 4-5 |
3.21 大井
1200良 煌華賞 B2 三四 9 14頭6番5人 504kg 繁田健 54 1150(1.0)38.1 キャプテ 11-11 |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 2 15頭11番13人 498kg 繁田健 54 1142(0.7)3.9 ロイヤル 5-4 |
||
3 | 5 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡7
マクロホーネット 栗毛
(JadeRobbery)
谷口祐人 川上牧場
|
高野毅 (大井) |
4.11 名古屋
1400重 東海桜 オープン 4 10頭10番9人 487kg 東川公 57 1313(1.2)39.5 キクノス 9-9-9-9 |
3.27 浦和
2000良 麗日( B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭12番8人 489kg 楢崎功 57 2116(2.0)39.2 ブラウン 10-10-9-10 |
1.30 川崎
2100良 川崎記 A1 下オープン選定馬 8 11頭1番9人 505kg 楢崎功 57 2198(4.8)41.7 ミツバ 7-7-8-7-7-7 |
1.22 大井
1400良 初夢賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 5 16頭9番14人 514kg 楢崎功 55 1287(1.3)38.3 クレセン 15-15-15 |
1.9 浦和
1400良 端月( B2B3 二一 4 9頭4番9人 512kg 楢崎功 57 1307(1.6)38.7 ジョーグ 5-4-5-5 |
|
6 |
アジュディミツオー セン8
アーバンベルノ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
佐藤良男 熊沢牧場
|
庄子昭 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1200良 ジェミ B2 一選抜特別 9 16頭8番13人 505kg 富澤希 56 1152(0.9)37.8 ナガタブ 11-11 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 B2 五 B2 五 10 16頭6番13人 508kg 楢崎功 56 1146(1.0)37.9 コスモア 10-10 |
4.26 大井
1200稍 あおば B2 三六選抜特別 6 13頭3番11人 506kg 楢崎功 56 1142(0.6)38.1 モンサン 10-8 |
4.11 大井
1200重 B2 三四 B2 三四 11 12頭7番10人 508kg 楢崎功 56 1157(2.0)39.9 アライア 5-5 |
3.21 大井
1200良 煌華賞 B2 三四 10 14頭14番12人 506kg 松崎正 56 1154(1.4)37.8 キャプテ 14-13 |
||
4 | 7 |
リーチザクラウン 牝4
ニシノキミヨ 青毛
(バゴ)
西山茂行 本桐牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
3.24 J中山
1200 4歳上 13 16頭14番15人 460kg 菅原明 55 1133(1.8)38.2 シアーラ 9-13 |
2.3 J東京
1300 4歳上 15 16頭15番14人 462kg 勝浦正 55 1198(2.6)37.5 リュウノ 2-4 |
1.5 J中山
1200 4歳上 10 16頭13番12人 456kg 武藤雅 54 1119(1.3)37.5 ジャスパ 6-6 |
12.1 J中山
1200 3歳上 14 16頭7番14人 458kg 勝浦正 54 1123(2.2)38.3 スビール 7-11 |
9.1 J札幌
1000 3歳上 1 12頭4番4人 448kg 勝浦正 53 591(0.2)36.1 クーリュ 1-1 |
|
8 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
ナイキアクトレス 鹿毛
(アフリート)
清水龍 今牧場
|
立花伸 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1200良 ジェミ B2 一選抜特別 10 16頭2番9人 474kg 安藤洋 56 1153(1.0)38.1 ナガタブ 10-10 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 B2 五 B2 五 3 16頭5番14人 477kg 安藤洋 56 1141(0.5)37.8 コスモア 8-6 |
4.22 大井
1000良 晩春賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 10 12頭1番12人 481kg 安藤洋 57 1019(1.5)3.7 ミントフ 10-10 |
4.11 大井
1200重 B2 三四 B2 三四 6 12頭4番8人 482kg 安藤洋 56 1145(0.8)37.9 アライア 9-9 |
3.21 大井
1200良 煌華賞 B2 三四 11 14頭1番8人 479kg 安藤洋 56 1155(1.5)38.8 キャプテ 8-9 |
||
5 | 9 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡7
アーペレーヌ 栗毛
(デヒア)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
福田真 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1200良 ジェミ B2 一選抜特別 7 16頭15番8人 504kg 町田直 56 1152(0.9)37.5 ナガタブ 12-13 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 B2 五 B2 五 9 16頭13番7人 503kg 本橋孝 56 1146(1.0)36.8 コスモア 15-15 |
4.26 大井
1200稍 あおば B2 三六選抜特別 4 13頭1番6人 493kg 町田直 56 1140(0.4)37.4 モンサン 13-11 |
12.26 大井
1200稍 ’18 A2B1選定馬準重賞 5 16頭13番12人 491kg 町田直 55 1141(0.4)37.4 スノード 15-15 |
11.15 門別
1200稍 ポラリ A1A2−1 7 12頭4番7人 492kg 落合玄 55 1138(0.9)36.4 カツゲキ 9-8 |
|
10 |
パイロ 牡6
ミルトス 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
松田整二 白井牧場
|
福永敏 (大井) |
3.21 大井
1200良 煌華賞 B2 三四 7 14頭3番10人 492kg 藤本現 56 1150(1.0)38.3 キャプテ 9-7 |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 7 15頭9番12人 501kg 藤本現 56 1149(1.4)38.9 ロイヤル 11-11 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 11 14頭14番3人 503kg 藤本現 57 1165(2.9)40.9 サンダー 3-3 |
1.5 J中山
1200 4歳上 16 16頭2番13人 506kg 横山武 57 1128(2.2)38.7 ジャスパ 3-5 |
12.9 J中山
1200 3歳上 13 16頭6番13人 506kg 木幡巧 57 1116(1.0)37.1 シャイン 12-12 |
||
6 | 11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
ショウリダバンザイ 黒鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
梶本尚嗣 タイヘイ牧場
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
12.26 大井
1200稍 ’18 A2B1選定馬準重賞 9 16頭9番2人 448kg 御神訓 53 1145(0.8)39.1 スノード 3-3 |
12.4 大井
1200良 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 2 16頭4番2人 449kg 森泰斗 55 1135(0.1)37.9 タマノシ 1-1 |
11.15 大井
1400稍 晩秋賞 B1B2 一一選抜特別 5 14頭14番4人 454kg 本田重 53 1296(0.4)4.0 モシオト 9-6-6 |
7.31 大井
1200 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 13 16頭4番1人 430kg 本田重 54 1151(1.7)4.0 スノード 2-3 |
6.26 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 3 16頭7番6人 436kg 本田重 54 1128(0.2)37.3 クルセイ 8-6 |
|
12 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
オレゴンガール 黒鹿毛
(Rubiano)
豊島愛子 栄進牧場
|
久保信 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1400良 B2 四 B2 四 8 10頭9番10人 530kg 東原悠 56 1305(2.1)40.5 キタサン 7-7-7 |
5.23 大井
1400稍 薫風賞 B2 二選抜特別 12 15頭14番11人 537kg 早田功 56 1304(3.4)41.2 レガロデ 8-7-9 |
4.26 大井
1400稍 緑風賞 B2 三六 16 16頭4番12人 527kg 早田功 56 1306(3.4)42.7 ミルグラ 2-1-1 |
3.26 園田
1230良 ムスカ B14歳以上特別 9 12頭8番6人 527kg 廣瀬航 56 1205(1.9)40.7 トーホウ 2-2-2-3 |
3.5 園田
1870重 解氷特 A24歳以上特別 9 9頭7番6人 529kg 永島太 56 2040(4.1)41.7 イスズイ 1-2-2-2-5-8 |
||
7 | 13 |
オリオンザサンクス 牝5
マルスフラウ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
高岡義光 川上牧場
|
三坂盛 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1200良 ジェミ B2 一選抜特別 15 16頭6番10人 480kg 大木天 54 1199(5.6)44.1 ナガタブ 1-2 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 B2 五 B2 五 15 16頭8番11人 470kg 西啓太 54 1166(3.0)41.5 コスモア 1-1 |
3.8 大井
1200不 B2 五 B2 五 14 15頭4番5人 476kg 西啓太 54 1160(2.5)41.5 ロイヤル 3-3 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 競馬場 B2 五 5 15頭5番2人 474kg 森泰斗 54 1152(0.7)39.9 アポロモ 2-2 |
1.25 大井
1200良 ガーネ B1B2 三三選抜特別 6 16頭4番4人 480kg 森泰斗 53 1150(0.5)38.8 マックス 7-5 |
|
14 |
フレンチデピュティ 牡6
サニーデイサンデー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
佐々木雄二 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
月岡健 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1200良 ジェミ B2 一選抜特別 6 16頭14番6人 451kg 笹川翼 56 1151(0.8)37.4 ナガタブ 13-12 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 B2 五 B2 五 7 16頭9番5人 449kg 笹川翼 56 1145(0.9)37.6 コスモア 11-11 |
4.8 大井
1200良 トゥイ B3 三選抜特別 2 16頭3番1人 449kg 笹川翼 56 1145(0.6)38.1 リコーア 11-11 |
3.5 大井
1200不 ゴール B3選定騎手特別選抜馬 2 16頭11番6人 447kg 柏木健 56 1140(0.5)37.8 コスモア 11-9 |
2.5 大井
1200稍 B3 四五 B3 四五 5 11頭2番3人 447kg 笹川翼 56 1151(0.8)38.3 プレディ 7-6 |
||
8 | 15 |
ディープインパクト 牡6
ランフォーイット 青鹿毛
(ElPrado)
星野壽市 下河辺牧場
|
久保隆 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1200良 ジェミ B2 一選抜特別 8 16頭7番5人 489kg 矢野貴 56 1152(0.9)3.9 ナガタブ 4-5 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 B2 五 B2 五 5 16頭16番6人 492kg 矢野貴 56 1143(0.7)39.1 コスモア 2-2 |
4.22 大井
1000良 晩春賞 B2B3 四一選抜特別 2 12頭10番5人 493kg 矢野貴 57 1008(0.4)37.4 ミントフ 2-2 |
4.11 大井
1200重 B2 三四 B2 三四 7 12頭10番11人 491kg 山崎誠 56 1145(0.8)39.1 アライア 2-3 |
11.12 大井
1600重 深秋賞 B2 二選抜特別 14 16頭6番4人 484kg 本田重 56 1465(3.0)42.3 ノアブリ 2-3-13-15 |
|
16 |
アポロキングダム 牡5
アポロパステル 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(株)さくらオフィス 小屋畑和久
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1200良 ジェミ B2 一選抜特別 5 16頭11番11人 499kg 吉井章 56 1151(0.8)38.3 ナガタブ 8-9 |
5.24 大井
1200稍 B2 五 B2 五 11 16頭7番10人 499kg 御神訓 56 1147(1.1)36.9 コスモア 16-16 |
4.12 大井
1200重 ダイア B1B2 四二選抜特別 15 16頭7番6人 502kg 御神訓 55 1168(3.2)39.8 タマノシ 14-15 |
3.22 大井
1200良 若葉賞 B1B2 二二選抜特別 9 16頭2番1人 500kg 御神訓 55 1153(1.3)38.5 コンサー 12-13 |
3.8 大井
1200不 ピスケ B1B2 三二選抜特別 3 15頭4番5人 504kg 御神訓 55 1144(0.5)38.1 サンダー 8-7 |