[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-25 門別10R カスミソウ特別 C1−2C2−1 ダート1200m 晴 良 19:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アポロキングダム セン7
ホッコーウエスタ 鹿毛
(シェリフズスター)
土田茂男 宇南山牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1200良 地方自 C2−2 4 11頭3番3人 486kg 服部茂 56 1156(0.5)38.3 オールウ 8-7 |
5.29 門別
1200良 ナデシ C1−2C2−1 5 11頭8番3人 492kg 服部茂 56 1160(0.3)3.9 タケショ 6-5 |
5.15 門別
1200良 チュー C1−2C2−1 3 10頭4番2人 492kg 服部茂 56 1160(0.3)39.5 ボンネッ 4-4 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 エゾヤ C2−2C3−1 4 9頭3番2人 490kg 宮崎光 56 1157(0.9)38.8 ボンネッ 4-4 |
11.8 門別
1200稍 アロエ B4−2C1−1 6 12頭6番5人 488kg 岩橋勇 56 1147(0.8)38.1 キミニヒ 7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベルシャザール 牡3
ユーリカ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
泉俊二 木村牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1700良 中富良 C2−2 9 9頭3番7人 500kg 亀井洋 56 1553(3.4)44.7 ローレン 2-2-2-7 |
5.18 高知
1300良 C3− C3−9 10 12頭12番5人 510kg 上田将 56 1308(5.2)43.7 スノード 4-5-7-11 |
4.29 高知
1400重 黒潮皐 3歳3歳 8 10頭2番6人 496kg 郷間勇 56 1327(2.2)41.6 アルネゴ 3-3-4-7 |
4.13 高知
1600重 仙台屋 3歳3歳 6 10頭8番4人 500kg 上田将 56 1507(1.8)42.8 アルネゴ 4-4-4-5 |
3.28 高知
1300重 アペッ C3−7 1 11頭10番2人 502kg 上田将 56 1255(0.7)39.6 サチノマ 4-3-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牝5
ロングビクトリア 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1200良 地方自 C2−2 8 11頭9番5人 460kg 五十冬 54 1165(1.4)40.5 オールウ 1-1 |
11.6 門別
1200良 Aib C1−2C2−1 9 12頭5番3人 444kg 五十冬 54 1166(1.4)39.9 ローツェ 5-4 |
10.23 門別
1200良 がんば C1−2C2−1 4 10頭5番5人 442kg 五十冬 54 1156(1.2)39.4 エレノア 6-5 |
10.9 門別
1200不 藤袴特 C1−2C2−1 7 10頭9番5人 440kg 宮崎光 54 1152(1.3)39.5 ペイシャ 3-4 |
9.25 門別
1200良 SPA C1−2C2−1 2 11頭6番4人 448kg 五十冬 54 1162(0.3)38.9 カネミツ 4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牡7
ナムラインプレス 黒鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
野々垣陽介 つつみ牧場
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1200良 地方自 C2−2 5 11頭6番9人 498kg 亀井洋 56 1156(0.5)37.1 オールウ 10-10 |
5.29 門別
1200良 ナデシ C1−2C2−1 10 11頭2番11人 500kg 小野楓 56 1172(1.5)38.4 タケショ 10-10 |
5.15 門別
1200良 チュー C1−2C2−1 9 10頭9番10人 502kg 亀井洋 56 1180(2.3)38.3 ボンネッ 10-10 |
5.1 門別
1700稍 カタク C1−3C2−1 8 8頭4番8人 502kg 亀井洋 56 1569(3.4)42.1 シセイキ 5-5-7-8 |
4.17 門別
1200良 ビヤパ C2−2C3−1 10 11頭8番10人 498kg 亀井洋 56 1188(3.6)39.8 モズノー 11-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
サムライハート 牡5
グレイスキッス 鹿毛
(エアエミネム)
山田裕二 静内山田牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
6.12 門別
1200良 地方自 C2−2 10 11頭11番6人 480kg 井上俊 56 1185(3.4)4.2 オールウ 3-8 |
5.19 佐賀
1400良 ウグイ C1−7組 6 10頭10番7人 474kg 石川駿 56 1304(1.0)39.4 ワンダー 3-6-4-3 |
5.5 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 6 8頭1番2人 472kg 真島正 56 1311(1.1)40.4 コールオ 2-1-1-1 |
4.29 佐賀
1400重 C1− C1 6 10頭8番4人 473kg 真島正 56 1291(0.5)38.3 リョウシ 6-3-3-4 |
4.6 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 1 7頭4番3人 473kg 真島正 56 1314(0.0)38.1 メイショ 2-2-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
オルフェーヴル 牡4
キョウエイカルラ 栗毛
(アフリート)
森永睦夫 モリナガファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1200良 黒百合 C2−3C3−1 1 10頭7番4人 424kg 岩橋勇 56 1152(0.3)38.7 ベアメイ 7-6 |
5.30 門別
1200良 えりも C2−2C3−1 4 12頭10番5人 426kg 永島太 56 1162(0.6)38.2 グランロ 10-10 |
5.16 門別
1200良 日高地 C2−2C3−1 2 10頭4番5人 422kg 石川倭 56 1159(0.4)38.3 オールス 8-7 |
5.8 門別
1200稍 つくし C3−2C4−1 7 10頭9番1人 424kg 石川倭 56 1169(0.7)39.8 パドック 4-6 |
4.23 門別
1200良 ジャン C3−3C4−1 2 9頭6番4人 422kg 石川倭 56 1166(0.4)39.5 イサチル 6-6 |
|
7 |
アッミラーレ 牝5
フレンチミシル 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)南原商事 本間牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200良 えりも C2−2C3−1 8 12頭9番9人 452kg 山本咲 54 1170(1.4)40.4 グランロ 7-6 |
5.16 門別
1200良 ニリン C2−2C3−1 6 10頭9番8人 452kg 山本咲 54 1172(1.3)41.1 ラトーヌ 4-4 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 エゾヤ C2−2C3−1 5 9頭9番6人 448kg 山本咲 54 1161(1.3)38.9 ボンネッ 5-6 |
4.17 門別
1200良 ビヤパ C2−2C3−1 9 11頭2番6人 456kg 山本咲 54 1181(2.9)41.2 モズノー 5-6 |
11.6 門別
1200良 Aib C1−2C2−1 5 12頭11番4人 456kg 山本咲 54 1160(0.8)39.5 ローツェ 5-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
モンテロッソ 牝4
ラトーヌサンライズ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
出口俊一 渋谷一郎
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1200良 ジャス C1−2C2−1 2 8頭2番5人 428kg 山本咲 54 1153(0.3)38.4 ミコジェ 5-4 |
5.16 門別
1200良 ニリン C2−2C3−1 1 10頭2番5人 430kg 阪野学 54 1159(0.1)38.8 ソトコマ 8-8 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 エゾヤ C2−2C3−1 8 9頭1番5人 432kg 服部茂 54 1179(3.1)39.8 ボンネッ 8-8 |
4.18 門別
1200良 リーデ C3−2 6 10頭8番5人 422kg 山本咲 54 1174(1.6)39.7 スティー 9-9 |
11.7 門別
1200良 サフラ C2−2C3−1 4 11頭11番4人 424kg 山本咲 54 1153(1.0)37.6 マンハッ 10-8 |
|
9 |
ハードスパン 牡4
マキノジョリエ 鹿毛
(カリズマティック)
小坂功 原口牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200良 花菖蒲 C2−2C3−1 1 12頭3番1人 504kg 桑村真 56 1150(0.4)39.2 オールウ 4-2 |
5.16 門別
1200良 日高地 C2−2C3−1 3 10頭5番2人 506kg 桑村真 56 1160(0.5)38.9 オールス 6-5 |
4.23 門別
1200良 ジャン C3−3C4−1 1 9頭7番2人 520kg 桑村真 56 1162(0.4)39.4 リヤンド 5-1 |
11.13 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 3 12頭8番1人 500kg 桑村真 56 1146(0.8)37.4 ボンネッ 8-6 |
10.30 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭8番1人 504kg 桑村真 56 1143(0.7)37.6 エルポル 4-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝5
ゴンチャローワ 栗毛
(GoneWest)
谷岡康成 谷岡牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1200良 ジャス C1−2C2−1 6 8頭3番3人 478kg 石川倭 54 1162(1.2)40.5 ミコジェ 1-1 |
6.21 船橋
1200 東京ラ C2 六七 3 12頭10番2人 463kg 川島正 54 1155(0.5)39.9 スエツム 1-2-2 |
5.4 船橋
1200 新緑賞 C2 十十一 5 12頭11番2人 462kg 川島正 54 1177(0.4)40.5 キリト 2-2-2 |
4.12 船橋
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 10頭1番3人 459kg 矢野貴 54 1160(0.0)39.7 クロスド 1-1-1 |
3.16 船橋
1000 第4回 C3選抜馬 4 14頭4番1人 449kg 川島正 54 1034(0.9)39.3 スマート 1-1 |
|
11 |
スタチューオブリバティ 牝7
メイショウアリス 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
松本好雄 太陽牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1200良 ジャス C1−2C2−1 7 8頭7番6人 458kg 落合玄 54 1173(2.3)41.3 ミコジェ 2-2 |
5.15 門別
1200良 チュー C1−2C2−1 6 10頭1番3人 454kg 小野楓 54 1170(1.3)41.7 ボンネッ 1-1 |
5.1 門別
1200稍 ナポリ C1−3C2−1 3 8頭4番5人 454kg 小野楓 54 1157(0.6)39.4 スティー 1-1 |
4.17 門別
1200良 ビヤパ C2−2C3−1 5 11頭10番5人 460kg 小野楓 54 1171(1.9)41.1 モズノー 1-1 |
11.8 門別
1200稍 シクラ B3−2B4−1 9 11頭1番5人 454kg 伊藤千 54 1165(2.3)42.1 シーズア 1-1 |