[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-21 船橋9R C3特選(一)(二) ダート1500m 曇 良 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡6
シーズグレイス 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
加藤誠 三城牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
5.30 浦和
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 12頭9番5人 420kg 笠野雄 56 1390(1.4)38.7 ゴールド 8-8-3-3 |
5.9 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 4 12頭7番1人 422kg 笠野雄 56 1177(0.5)40.1 クラウン 7-6-5 |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 12頭8番2人 422kg 笠野雄 56 1175(0.4)39.6 レイクル 10-7-7 |
3.14 船橋
1200稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 6 12頭12番6人 423kg 笠野雄 56 1177(0.9)39.5 フレンド 10-8-8 |
10.25 浦和
1400良 吉川産 C2九 八十 2 11頭11番6人 437kg 笠野雄 56 1311(0.6)39.2 ツキミザ 7-7-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローエングリン 牡7
ミヤビオウカ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
冨田藤男 大成牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
5.29 浦和
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 7 12頭12番7人 478kg 山崎真 56 1385(1.7)40.5 ブレネン 2-2-3-4 |
5.9 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 6 12頭11番9人 473kg 山崎真 56 1180(0.8)40.4 クラウン 4-5-6 |
5.2 浦和
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 8 12頭2番5人 473kg 山崎真 56 1339(2.9)41.7 ジャンテ 5-6-7-10 |
4.15 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 11 12頭2番7人 473kg 山崎真 56 1194(1.8)42.3 スクープ 5-5-5 |
3.27 浦和
1500良 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 12頭4番4人 470kg 加藤和 56 1389(0.4)41.2 ツーシー 1-1-1-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アサクサデンエン 牡7
スターデュエット 黒鹿毛
(DixielandBand)
冨田藤男 川上牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 12頭12番10人 493kg 秋元耕 56 1404(2.8)39.8 ゴールド 7-6-8-9 |
5.10 船橋
1600良 薫風賞 C3特選一 11 14頭11番9人 497kg 秋元耕 56 1478(2.7)41.7 インナー 10-11-11-10 |
5.2 浦和
1500重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 4 12頭3番10人 498kg 秋元耕 56 1401(2.3)4.0 ニューエ 9-8-9-8 |
3.28 浦和
1500良 C3 三四 C3 三四 7 11頭7番7人 497kg 秋元耕 56 1395(1.2)39.1 クラデジ 7-8-8-8 |
3.15 船橋
1600稍 美深町 C3特選一 5 14頭14番14人 500kg 秋元耕 56 1470(1.0)40.1 ジュング 12-12-12-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヒルノダムール 牝4
イシノビリーヴミー 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(株)アプエンテ 石田牧場
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
6.14 川崎
1400良 今年は C3二 一三 3 10頭2番7人 444kg 赤津和 54 1333(0.6)40.4 ナデシコ 8-8-6-6 |
5.31 浦和
1500良 特選 C3 一 7 12頭2番9人 440kg 赤津和 54 1390(1.7)39.3 サカショ 9-10-9-8 |
5.17 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 6 9頭5番7人 440kg 赤津和 54 1388(1.7)42.1 ビギンア 4-4-6-6 |
5.3 浦和
1500良 バラの C2C3 11一 9 12頭1番6人 444kg 藤江渉 53 1398(1.6)39.5 コスモタ 9-9-11-10 |
4.19 船橋
1600稍 ジルコ C3特選一 8 14頭7番5人 445kg 赤津和 54 1472(1.2)41.6 ビービー 5-7-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
オープンシャッセ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
藤元厚雄 風ノ丘ファーム
|
原三男 (川崎) |
6.14 川崎
1400良 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 7 10頭7番9人 439kg 櫻井光 56 1338(1.1)39.5 スエヒロ 10-10-10-10 |
4.5 川崎
1400良 C3 一二 C3 一二 5 10頭2番10人 435kg 櫻井光 56 1335(1.0)4.0 ブルベア 7-7-7-8 |
3.1 川崎
1500不 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 12頭1番10人 436kg 藤江渉 56 1400(2.5)42.1 プルメリ 8-8-9-8 |
1.4 川崎
1500良 C3 一二 C3 一二 14 14頭10番14人 433kg 藤江渉 56 1402(3.9)40.2 クラウニ 14-14-14-14 |
12.19 川崎
1600重 引退馬 3歳 1 10 13頭13番13人 438kg 町田直 56 1493(2.6)42.4 シゲルア 9-9-9-10 |
|
6 |
ブラックタキシード 牡4
ネヴァゾンターク 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
荻田常人 安達洋生
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
6.14 川崎
1400良 今年は C3二 一三 8 10頭8番10人 449kg 岡田大 56 1339(1.2)4.1 ナデシコ 6-6-9-8 |
5.31 浦和
1400良 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 12頭3番10人 458kg 岡田大 56 1325(2.3)40.5 ビドウ 11-11-12-11 |
5.15 川崎
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 9頭4番9人 456kg 岡田大 56 1332(0.0)40.4 キープフ 6-6-6-7 |
5.9 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 11 12頭5番11人 463kg 楢崎功 56 1194(2.2)40.4 クラウン 11-12-12 |
5.2 浦和
1400重 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 11 12頭12番10人 469kg 楢崎功 56 1337(2.0)40.1 ビーデル 11-12-12-12 |
||
6 | 7 |
アポロキングダム 牡7
ダラス 栗毛
(ハイライズ)
(株)ファーストビジ 山春牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
5.31 浦和
1500良 特選 C3 一 10 12頭5番8人 535kg 見越彬 56 1392(1.9)39.3 サカショ 10-9-11-9 |
5.10 船橋
1600良 薫風賞 C3特選一 5 14頭12番6人 532kg 見越彬 56 1466(1.5)4.2 インナー 1-1-1-1 |
5.3 浦和
1500良 バラの C2C3 11一 8 12頭5番11人 538kg 山崎真 55 1397(1.5)39.8 コスモタ 8-6-8-8 |
3.29 浦和
1400良 見沼区 C3 一 7 10頭8番9人 528kg 見越彬 56 1316(1.8)39.9 スプリッ 6-6-6-7 |
3.15 船橋
1700稍 栄光の C2C3選抜馬 11 14頭12番12人 532kg 見越彬 55 1545(2.8)43.4 クラウン 1-1-1-6 |
|
8 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝6
フリーフォーギブン 黒鹿毛
(Unbridled)
吉川朗 服部牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
5.10 船橋
1600良 薫風賞 C3特選一 3 14頭9番1人 499kg 繁田健 54 1459(0.8)40.5 インナー 6-6-6-4 |
4.19 船橋
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 12頭4番5人 503kg 繁田健 54 1397(0.6)40.2 ハクサン 7-6-7-6 |
4.3 川崎
1400良 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 7 9頭6番5人 494kg 繁田健 54 1343(1.3)40.7 フレグラ 6-8-8-9 |
3.14 船橋
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 4 12頭12番2人 498kg 真島大 54 1399(1.5)41.3 ハッピー 9-4-2-2 |
1.17 船橋
1500良 C3 二三 C3 二三 8 12頭4番2人 498kg 真島大 545 1417(0.9)42.3 ディフィ 12-11-4-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
エイシンサンディ 牡7
ルーベラ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
加藤鈴幸 曾我博
|
藤原智 (浦和) |
5.29 浦和
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 5 12頭2番3人 502kg 内田利 56 1382(1.4)3.9 ブレネン 9-8-8-7 |
5.9 船橋
1500良 C3 二三 C3 二三 2 12頭12番4人 504kg 内田利 56 1396(0.0)40.4 アーバン 11-11-9-6 |
5.1 浦和
1500不 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 5 12頭1番4人 524kg 内田利 56 1400(1.4)39.2 サカショ 10-10-9-9 |
4.18 船橋
1500稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 12頭3番6人 506kg 内田利 56 1395(1.0)40.6 プリズム 10-9-7-8 |
2.20 船橋
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 4 12頭6番4人 506kg 内田利 565 1394(1.8)4.0 シルフィ 12-12-9-7 |
|
10 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
ラルティスタ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
鈴木芳夫 松田牧場
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
5.29 浦和
1400稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 1 12頭10番1人 459kg 岡村健 54 1294(0.3)39.4 カントリ 3-3-2-1 |
5.8 船橋
1200良 C3 五 C3 五 4 12頭7番1人 464kg 岡村健 54 1169(0.5)39.4 コパノカ 6-5-5 |
9.23 佐賀
1300重 3歳− 3歳 1 8頭6番1人 464kg 鮫島克 54 1250(0.1)39.9 カシノベ 4-4-3-2 |
8.31 佐賀
1300不 3歳− 3歳 1 9頭9番1人 466kg 鮫島克 54 1241(1.3)39.4 ブルベア 3-3-2-1 |
8.5 佐賀
1300 3歳− 3歳 1 8頭3番1人 456kg 鮫島克 54 1237(0.8)38.2 シゲルキ 5-5-4-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
アッミラーレ 牝4
マイネマスカレード 黒鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
鳴田啓志 竹島幸治
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
11.18 金沢
1500不 C1 9 C1 9 5 11頭10番6人 428kg 吉田晃 54 1434(2.2)4.2 ナックテ 7-7-7-4 |
10.30 金沢
1400不 平成3 C2 2 4 9頭3番5人 423kg 吉田晃 54 1350(2.3)40.7 コスモオ 9-8-6-4 |
10.16 金沢
1500良 C2 3 C2 3 4 10頭8番8人 420kg 吉田晃 54 1420(1.5)4.0 アイアム 8-8-8-4 |
10.2 金沢
1400重 C2 4 C2 4 6 10頭10番8人 421kg 葛山晃 54 1334(2.0)40.2 サードア 9-7-7-6 |
9.16 金沢
1700重 石川門 3歳主催者認定馬 7 9頭9番8人 417kg 葛山晃 53 1541(4.6)4.0 エムザッ 9-9-9-9-9 |
|
12 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
ストロベリーパフェ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
田中準市 静内フジカワ牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
5.31 浦和
1500良 特選 C3 一 5 12頭10番6人 440kg 町田直 56 1386(1.3)39.1 サカショ 8-8-8-7 |
5.10 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 10頭5番2人 442kg 町田直 56 1172(0.6)40.3 リュウノ 8-8-7 |
4.19 船橋
1200稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 3 12頭1番3人 436kg 町田直 56 1171(0.3)40.1 ダンガン 4-5-4 |
3.12 船橋
1200不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 12頭3番3人 431kg 高松亮 56 1181(1.7)40.9 ベルクオ 5-4-4 |
2.19 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 12頭4番6人 434kg 高松亮 565 1167(0.7)38.7 モリノマ 4-4-4 |