[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-17 帯広ば11R B2−1 ダート200m 晴 2.0 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハマナカキング 牡5
汀松 鹿毛
(エビスカチドキ)
河田剛男 西村正順
|
尾瀬富 (ばんえい) |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 第7回 3歳以上選抜別定 7 9頭5番8人 1047kg 中山直 640 2073(21.4) オレノコ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 1 9頭2番1人 1047kg 菊池一 620 1568(2.5) ホクショ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 1.1 わかん B2−1 7 10頭7番5人 1042kg 菊池一 620 2178(20.3) イッキフ |
5.5 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−3 B2−3 6 10頭4番5人 1043kg 菊池一 620 2162(14.3) イッキフ |
3.16 帯広ば
200 2.5 とかち B2−2 1 9頭2番7人 1042kg 菊池一 700 1435(3.1) クロオビ |
|
2 | 2 |
タカダヤジェット 牡8
セイコウヒメレディ 鹿毛
(ヒカルセイコウ)
曽我部裕 山根勝幸
|
今井茂 (ばんえい) |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 ふれあ B2−1 7 7頭7番7人 1045kg 藤野俊 630 2333(49.9) マツノタ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.9 B2−2 B2−2 10 10頭7番8人 1055kg 藤野俊 630 2487(54.9) サダノワ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.3 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 4 10頭3番9人 1039kg 藤野俊 630 2014(15.4) オールラ |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−2 B2−2 9 9頭9番7人 1048kg 藤野俊 620 2216(28.1) フナノダ |
5.13 帯広ば
200 1.0 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 5 10頭1番10人 1052kg 藤野俊 630 2017(7.1) ホクトシ |
|
3 | 3 |
ウンカイ 牡5
宝竜 栗毛
(第三竜王)
早坂末光 松本広美
|
小林長 (ばんえい) |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 ふれあ B2−1 6 7頭5番5人 1009kg 松田道 630 2122(28.8) マツノタ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.9 B2−2 B2−2 9 10頭2番6人 1013kg 松田道 630 2218(28.0) サダノワ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.3 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 3 10頭4番7人 1008kg 松田道 630 2002(14.2) オールラ |
5.18 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−2 B2−2 7 9頭8番5人 1015kg 松田道 620 2160(22.5) フナノダ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 1.1 わかん B2−1 3 10頭10番3人 1007kg 松田道 620 2053(7.8) イッキフ |
|
4 | 4 |
タケノタイトル 牡6
ムサシサクラ 鹿毛
(ドライバーショット)
細野俊秀 久田公氣
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 ふれあ B2−1 3 7頭3番3人 1041kg 赤塚健 630 1544(11.0) マツノタ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−1 B2−1 3 10頭8番3人 1039kg 赤塚健 630 2019(3.4) タナボタ |
5.25 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−1・2決勝 B2−1・2決勝 5 10頭2番6人 1036kg 舘澤直 620 1574(7.6) ミノルシ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−1 B2−1 3 9頭8番3人 1043kg 赤塚健 620 1594(4.1) フジノウ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.2 菖蒲特 B2−1・2決勝 3 7頭1番3人 1043kg 赤塚健 640 2065(14.5) カクセン |
|
5 | 5 |
シウン 牡6
ハヤフジクイン 鹿毛
(ハイセンプー)
(有)ミヤビ通商 板倉政勝
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−1 B2−1 5 10頭2番7人 1082kg 長澤幸 630 2022(3.7) タナボタ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 B2−1 B2−1 6 9頭7番2人 1083kg 西謙一 620 2020(6.7) フジノウ |
5.4 帯広ば
200 1.2 B2−1 B2−1 5 10頭1番5人 1087kg 西謙一 620 2026(5.3) ヤマトテ |
4.27 帯広ば
200 1.8 大河原 B2−2 1 10頭4番7人 1073kg 西将太 620 1459(1.4) ヤマトテ |
3.10 帯広ば
200 0.5 B1−1 B1−1 10 10頭7番8人 1079kg 菊池一 715 3222(112.7) トモエハ |
|
6 | 6 |
シンザンウィーク 牡9
福花 鹿毛
(タカラゼンシン)
井内紀子 長谷川義晃
|
村上慎 (ばんえい) |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 ふれあ B2−1 5 7頭6番4人 967kg 舘澤直 630 2086(25.2) マツノタ |
6.1 帯広ば
200 0.9 B2−2 B2−2 8 10頭9番3人 967kg 舘澤直 630 2183(24.5) サダノワ |
5.26 帯広ば
200 0.3 B2−3・4決勝 B2−3・4決勝 2 8頭5番2人 970kg 松田道 620 1580(0.1) キタイノ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 2 9頭4番4人 985kg 松田道 620 1593(2.5) キンオー |
5.12 帯広ば
200 1.1 わかん B2−1 5 10頭3番8人 988kg 舘澤直 620 2139(16.4) イッキフ |
|
7 | 7 |
ナリタボブサップ 牡4
春海 鹿毛
(ニュートリノ)
小向勝司 加茂陽一
|
西弘美 (ばんえい) |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 旭岳特 B1−1混合 3 10頭8番1人 1046kg 西謙一 640 2022(7.6) カイシン |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.3 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 1 10頭10番2人 1035kg 西謙一 610 1460(6.1) サトクィ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.4 B3−1 B3−1 2 9頭5番2人 1027kg 西謙一 600 1489(4.3) ゴールデ |
5.12 帯広ば
200 1.1 貴久・ B3−3 1 8頭8番1人 1040kg 西謙一 600 1582(8.0) フウジン |
5.5 帯広ば
200 1.2 武田旅 B3−1 2 9頭1番3人 1036kg 西謙一 600 1578(0.7) ツガルノ |
|
8 | 8 |
ニシキロード 牝6
ダイヤコウヒメ 栗毛
(ダイヤテンリユウ)
佐藤範宏 竹内実
|
坂本東 (ばんえい) |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 ふれあ B2−1 2 7頭4番2人 1128kg 渡来心 610 1540(10.6) マツノタ |
6.3 帯広ば
200 0.7 B2−1 B2−1 1 10頭3番4人 1137kg 阿部武 610 1585(0.7) オレノタ |
5.27 帯広ば
200 0.3 スーパ 3歳以上選抜別定 7 10頭9番4人 1133kg 阿部武 610 2045(18.5) オールラ |
5.19 帯広ば
200 0.5 第12 3歳以上牝馬オープン別定 8 10頭8番4人 1136kg 阿部武 650 2420(37.9) ミスタカ |
5.11 帯広ば
200 1.2 B2−2 B2−2 1 9頭2番1人 1146kg 阿部武 600 1588(2.1) サカノチ |
|
9 |
マックスセンプー 牡5
ソーラクイン 芦毛
(コマローレンス)
山下信一 斉藤晴司
|
久田守 (ばんえい) |
6.9 帯広ば
200 1.4 ふれあ B2−1 4 7頭2番6人 1046kg 西将太 630 2080(24.6) マツノタ |
6.2 帯広ば
200 0.9 B2−3 B2−3 4 10頭8番3人 1049kg 西将太 630 2064(9.8) コウシュ |
5.20 帯広ば
200 0.4 B2−4混合 B2−4混合 4 9頭9番2人 1050kg 鈴木恵 620 2046(7.8) キンオー |
5.12 帯広ば
200 1.1 わかん B2−1 6 10頭9番6人 1058kg 鈴木恵 620 2176(20.1) イッキフ |
5.5 帯広ば
200 1.1 B2−3 B2−3 7 10頭7番3人 1045kg 鈴木恵 620 2170(15.1) イッキフ |